home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolEnervitStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

24.02.2007 50 km CT

Women's ranking

1.Tähtinen AnuFIN2:43:14.00
2.Romanenko MarinaRUS2:44:38.00
3.Saarinen MaijaFIN2:44:38.00
4.Kolehmainen KatjaFIN2:45:50.00
5.Ehrnrooth SirkkaFIN2:47:05.00
6.Mattila JenniFIN2:52:42.00
7.Kislukhina ValentinaRUS2:55:12.00
8.Tanner UrpuFIN2:59:26.00
9.Nuolikivi Anna-LeenaFIN3:00:52.00
10.Nurmi SeijaFIN3:01:01.00
11.Vilminko KaisaFIN3:04:45.00
12.Yurlova IrinaRUS3:06:00.00
13.Ojalainen SatuFIN3:06:15.00
14.KILPELÄINEN JohannaFIN3:10:58.00
15.Puotiniemi LeenaFIN3:15:40.00
16.Tuovinen SariFin3:21:51.00
17.SILTANEN RiittaFIN3:24:00.00
18.Ropponen PäiviFIN3:26:17.00
19.HÄMÄLÄINEN Marja-LiisaFIN3:28:43.00
20.Virtanen KatjaFIN3:30:33.00
21.Poutiainen LauraFIN3:32:10.00
22.LIPEJ BozenaSLO3:33:32.00
23.Riekkinen ArmiFIN3:34:17.00
24.Peltotalo HeidiFIN3:34:33.00
25.Hoikkala EmiliaFIN3:36:29.00
26.Bjaaland KariNOR3:37:18.00
27.Komssi TiinaFIN3:38:22.00
28.Tiainen SuviFIN3:41:42.00
29.Halttunen JonnaFIN3:42:40.00
30.Pennala PirkkoFIN3:44:18.00
31.TAMMINEN SirpaFIN3:48:26.00
32.Ojala ElenaFIN3:49:36.00
33.Blakstad MereteNOR3:49:40.00
34.SOLBERG Gro TangenNOR3:50:45.00
35.MUNSTERHJELM LenaNOR3:51:24.00
36.Bezmaternykh ElenaRUS3:52:25.00
37.KOLENC AlenkaSLO3:52:33.00
38.Lehtonen MarjoFIN3:52:59.00
39.TÖYRYLÄ MarjaFIN3:53:47.00
40.CANOVA RosannaITA3:55:31.00
41.Jormanainen HeidiFIN3:55:48.00
42.Pursiainen TerhiFIN3:56:16.00
43.LINTUKANGAS AnneliFIN3:57:09.00
44.Leinonen MarjaFIN3:57:27.00
45.Niiranen AnniinaFin3:58:16.00
46.Vikström LiisaFIN3:59:06.00
47.Tyyskä HannaFIN4:00:28.00
48.Merikanto-Taberman MariFIN4:00:35.00
49.PIRHONEN UllaFIN4:01:03.00
50.RANTANEN MarinaFIN4:01:58.00
51.Kuznetsova ElenaRUS4:02:14.00
52.Kässi PiaFin4:03:27.00
53.LEPPÄNEN RauniFIN4:03:55.00
54.AHOLA PirkkoFIN4:04:03.00
55.Metsänen KatriFIN4:04:03.00
56.Merikanto MaaretFIN4:04:12.00
57.Rissanen RitvaFIN4:04:12.00
58.SIERING UlrikeGER4:06:07.00
59.Järvelä KirsiFin4:06:52.00
60.Malkki GretaFIN4:07:03.00
61.Säilä MirjaFIN4:07:12.00
62.Heiskanen UllaFIN4:07:53.00
63.LASSERON ElinaEST4:08:12.00
64.Peltomaa PirjoFIN4:08:32.00
65.Huusari EllimariaFIN4:09:05.00
66.Valkonen SannaFIN4:09:37.00
67.Savukoski LeenaFIN4:09:53.00
69.Laakso RiikkaFIN4:11:23.00
70.Lyytikkä TuoviFin4:11:47.00
71.Kiviniemi JaanaFIN4:13:08.00
73.Viinikainen AnitaFin4:14:30.00
74.LAITALA Marja-LiisaFIN4:14:35.00
75.Müller KatjaGER4:14:57.00
76.HARJU Leena - MaijaFIN4:16:52.00
77.MARKKOLA AnuFIN4:17:14.00
78.Virmala TarjaFIN4:17:41.00
79.Savusalo Marja LiisaFIN4:18:18.00
80.Dutova TatianaRUS4:19:42.00
81.Haapamäki JattaFIN4:20:17.00
82.Rajala MaritaFIN4:21:00.00
83.Virtanen MarikaFIN4:21:31.00
84.Laakso ElinaFIN4:22:11.00
85.NEUVONEN RaijaFIN4:22:24.00
86.Backman JohannaFIN4:22:41.00
87.Kalliorinne HelleviFin4:22:47.00
88.Kotilainen SanniFIN4:23:02.00
89.Malmström HenrikaFIN4:23:58.00
90.Metso VirpiFIN4:24:08.00
92.Valtonen TiinaFIN4:24:34.00
93.Etelä NinaFIN4:25:10.00
94.GOUMENIOUK MilenaRUS4:27:13.00
95.ZATTA MarisaITA4:27:17.00
96.Mattila ElinaFIN4:27:27.00
97.Honkanen JaanaFIN4:27:42.00
98.Lamberg PäiviFIN4:28:30.00
99.SORMANI AlessiaITA4:29:43.00
100.Trettel GloriaITA4:29:48.00


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions