home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierSki SkettFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

17.02.2007 29 km CT

Women's ranking

1.DROLET CarolineCAN1:45:40.00
2.Sanchez JenniferCAN1:50:07.00
3.VAN WIJK ClaudiaCAN1:52:26.00
4.CLOUTIER KimCAN1:55:00.00
5.FINDLAY JanetUSA1:55:53.00
6.THOMAS ArletteCAN1:56:19.00
7.Vogl AndreaUSA1:57:21.00
8.Laurendeau Marie-h??eCAN1:57:58.00
9.MARTIN PamelaCAN1:59:06.00
10.METIVIER ChantalCAN1:59:20.00
11.CLOUTIER AmelieCAN2:00:46.00
12.Vogl DebraUNI2:02:26.00
13.GRENIER-DUQUET DanieleCAN2:06:47.00
14.MURRAY HeatherCAN2:09:05.00
15.Beaulieu MaudeCAN2:09:15.00
16.Ladouceur ErikaCAN2:09:30.00
17.Paton JenniferCAN2:12:55.00
18.Meeuwisse LeaCAN2:12:56.00
19.Dion Genevi?eCAN2:13:13.00
20.MAHEU ElaineCAN2:13:56.00
21.McGauley ErinCAN2:14:00.00
22.MARK ChristinaCAN2:14:34.00
23.Laurendeau LucieCAN2:16:17.00
24.COOPER KristaCAN2:16:52.00
25.Giguere NancyCAN2:16:57.00
26.POIRIER LouiseCAN2:19:51.00
27.KOSKELO TinaCAN2:19:53.00
28.TINKLER VirginieCAN2:20:32.00
29.Norris EmmaCAN2:23:09.00
30.Mairs WendyCAN2:23:23.00
31.Henry CatherineCAN2:24:17.00
32.GAUDETTE EmmanuelleCAN2:25:02.00
33.HEYES JaneCAN2:25:03.00
34.Lafreniere KathieCAN2:26:18.00
35.Fawcett JocelynCAN2:27:30.00
36.GAUTHIER AnneCAN2:27:30.00
37.Guerrero MurielleCAN2:28:38.00
38.NEUMAN KerstinSWE2:29:06.00
39.JOLETTE DanielleCAN2:29:39.00
40.MIKHAILOVA ValentinaRUS2:30:54.00
41.MILOT SylvieCAN2:31:35.00
42.SEGUIN NadineCAN2:36:44.00
43.Loken MarianneCAN2:38:01.00
44.Kielar AniaCAN2:38:43.00
45.FERGUSON WandaCAN2:38:50.00
46.Riley SoniaCAN2:39:51.00
47.Norris ClaireCAN2:42:00.00
48.Sicotte ChantalCAN2:42:38.00
49.Gemar St?hanieCAN2:42:56.00
50.JONES-OTAZO HeatherCAN2:43:16.00
51.Kerr DebbieCAN2:45:16.00
52.MURRAY LindaCAN2:45:43.00
53.VERMETTE LucieCAN2:46:03.00
54.MCVICAR DeniseCAN2:47:54.00
55.Snow TanyaCAN2:48:16.00
56.Porsanger MargitNOR2:48:38.00
57.Vanderburgh GillianCAN2:49:22.00
58.Brown LaurrianneCAN2:49:37.00
59.Penman LeslieCAN2:53:07.00
60.Roy NathalieCAN2:53:30.00
61.Ross ElizabethCAN2:54:38.00
62.MacDonald MeganCAN2:54:39.00
63.MacMillan HeatherCAN2:54:41.00
64.Kristiansen Anne Grethe RoiseNOR2:56:30.00
65.Peres BelindaCAN2:57:06.00
66.LEFRANCOIS RENEECAN3:01:17.00
67.Belanger KathyeCAN3:07:31.00
68.Cowan AngelaCAN3:08:42.00
69.Heacock MaryCAN3:10:40.00
70.Cunningham MaryCAN3:14:48.00
71.DENERING LindaUSA3:15:56.00
72.Audet MoniqueCAN3:17:46.00
73.Bernard NicoleCAN3:17:48.00
74.Villier AuroreFRA3:17:52.00
75.GABOURY NicoleCAN3:18:09.00
76.Coutts SallyCAN3:19:53.00
77.Mitchell MaggieCAN3:19:55.00
78.THIVIERGE LyndaCAN3:21:36.00
79.Johnston SusanCAN3:26:46.00
80.Merriman JulieUNI3:27:01.00
81.Campbell Lisa MadelonCAN3:30:34.00
82.NILSON LenoreCAN3:44:07.00
83.BERRY Ann LUSA3:47:26.00
84.CARPENTER DeborahGBR4:30:01.00


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions