home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherFis skiEnervitSki SkettRossignolAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Kangaroo Hoppet Australian Birkebeiner

26.08.2006 21 km FT

Women's ranking

1.Turzian AlexaUSA0:42:17.00
2.Watson AimeeAUS0:48:57.00
3.McConville ChloeAUS0:51:39.00
4.Cunningham SallyAUS0:52:28.00
5.Beitzel FeliceAUS0:55:54.00
6.REDLIG MalinSWE0:57:29.00
7.Pogoloff BobbyUSA1:03:44.00
8.Crapper HelenAUS1:05:30.00
9.Slattery SarahAUS1:06:05.00
10.Bradford DianeAUS1:10:19.00
11.Kildea JackieAUS1:11:45.00
12.Malcolm MichaelaAUS1:12:37.00
13.Weate JaniceAUS1:15:01.00
14.Ward KayleyAUS1:15:11.00
15.Sawyer AnnabelAUS1:16:03.00
16.Benson JennyAUS1:16:08.00
17.Payne NolaAUS1:16:45.00
18.Mccooke SharnieAUS1:16:46.00
19.Sim ClaireAUS1:17:38.00
20.Crebbin MegAUS1:18:16.00
21.Kotaka YukikoJPN1:18:44.00
22.Schoff GeorginaAUS1:19:47.00
23.Artamonova IrinaRUS1:19:48.00
24.Dobbin PrueAUS1:20:04.00
25.Johnstone GailAUS1:20:19.00
26.McDowell RoniAUS1:20:58.00
27.Civil KarenAUS1:21:35.00
28.Delaney SkyeAUS1:21:37.00
29.Mosse KimAUS1:21:44.00
30.Keough FleurAUS1:21:52.00
31.Ryan FionaAUS1:22:44.00
32.Macpherson WoodyAUS1:22:45.00
33.Langlois KateAUS1:25:05.00
34.Caple SallyAUS1:25:14.00
35.McIntyre TammieAUS1:26:34.00
36.Macdonald AndreaAUS1:28:39.00
37.Nelson SallyAUS1:28:53.00
38.Cashion GillAUS1:29:26.00
39.Cashion KathAUS1:29:27.00
40.Hayward JessieAUS1:30:06.00
41.Ruchti ElsiSUI1:30:36.00
42.Dietrich AngelikaAUS1:31:05.00
43.Heinze CarolineAUS1:33:07.00
44.Cooper AnnaAUS1:33:15.00
45.Massey ChristineUSA1:33:55.00
46.Hayward CarolynAUS1:34:40.00
47.Pike DeniseNZE1:36:08.00
48.Allen RachelAUS1:36:39.00
49.Caple ElizaAUS1:37:44.00
50.Donohue FionaAUS1:38:29.00
51.Robinson NancyAUS1:38:33.00
52.Royston HilaryAUS1:40:09.00
53.Jones TinaAUS1:40:20.00
54.McCutchan JoannaAUS1:41:53.00
55.OTAWA AkikoJPN1:48:32.00
56.TREWEEK AndreaAUS1:48:52.00
57.Roberts KateAUS1:48:53.00
58.SHIPPERLEE NaomiAUS1:49:07.00
59.Boyd RobynAUS1:49:56.00
60.Munro SusanAUS1:50:43.00
61.Munro JanisAUS1:50:43.00
62.May LouisaAUS1:50:46.00
63.Rogers PennyAUS1:52:25.00
64.Heinze CherylAUS1:52:32.00
65.Bate Margaret MegAUS1:53:09.00
66.McKay JeniferAUS1:56:37.00
67.Munro JanetAUS1:57:22.00
68.Nguyen NhanAUS1:59:49.00
69.Darby LouiseAUS2:04:36.00
70.Smith ValGBR2:06:11.00
71.Caple AnnaAUS2:17:17.00
72.Smith NicolaNED2:19:45.00
73.Goater ChristineAUS2:22:01.00
74.Hayward VickiAUS2:22:56.00
75.Reedi EneEST2:23:16.00
76.Scott RebeccaAUS2:26:54.00
77.Cashion JoanAUS2:29:02.00
78.O'Shanassy KellyAUS2:36:57.00
79.Barty KarinAUS2:53:52.00
80.Funston GaleAUS3:39:39.00


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions