home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherFis skiRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

15.02.2003 25 km CT

Women's ranking

1.MORTIMER SandraCAN1:46:48
2.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:48:05
3.RAMONAT ChristaCAN1:50:31
4.ASSELIN IsabelleCAN1:52:56
5.VAN AKKEREN AllisonUSA1:56:30
6.FISHER CarolUSA1:58:44
7.KORZENECKI LisaUSA1:58:46
8.MOREL EmilyCAN2:00:03
9.MANNING NancyCAN2:02:30
10.GRENIER-DUQUET DanieleCAN2:02:51
11.BELZILE MireilleCAN2:03:44
12.BOILEAU SophieCAN2:04:07
13.MCVICAR LisaCAN2:04:28
14.MEYER EvaCAN2:05:16
15.THOMPSON MargaretUSA2:07:17
16.POIRIER LouiseCAN2:08:09
17.MAHEU ElaineCAN2:08:10
18.GILMORE MhairiCAN2:08:54
19.GAUTHIER ChristineCAN2:10:52
20.TILSTRA MarionCAN2:11:02
21.MCKENNA Mary AnnCAN2:12:14
22.PATERSON GailCAN2:12:24
23.LEMAIRE AdeleCAN2:13:51
24.MARTIN Mary-AnneCAN2:13:53
25.WALLACE KellyCAN2:14:19
26.GENEREUX AndreeCAN2:14:31
27.Davis Nancy MUSA2:15:36
28.JOHNSON-GRALL CarolynCAN2:16:27
29.HUNT KathyCAN2:16:46
30.BOWKER LaurenCAN2:16:56
31.BLOOD SuzanneUSA2:17:47
32.HARRIS CaroleUSA2:17:57
33.KOWALSKI LaurenCAN2:19:01
34.BRASSARD ManonCAN2:19:18
35.CHRAPOWITZKY BarbaraUSA2:19:40
36.LOGAN Mandy CoryCAN2:19:50
37.RINNEARD HelgaCAN2:21:01
38.OSTERTAG JuliaCAN2:22:00
39.Paton JenniferCAN2:23:26
40.GAUTHIER AnneCAN2:23:57
41.MAXHELEAU Marie-ElaineCAN2:24:06
42.HINE DebCAN2:27:15
43.CHAMPAGNE ValerieCAN2:27:23
44.PEREGRIM DorineUSA2:27:46
45.BARTER HillaryCAN2:29:12
46.MOISAN FranceCAN2:30:32
47.SWANK JudyUSA2:31:04
48.MACCORMICK JohnnaCAN2:31:04
49.PETERSON AprilCAN2:31:28
50.BECKETT BarbaraCAN2:32:02
51.PARENT DeniseCAN2:32:41
52.FUTER MariamCAN2:34:04
53.MAISONNEUVE SoniaCAN2:34:14
54.DION FrancineCAN2:34:33
55.HADDAD StephanieCAN2:34:48
56.NEWCOMBE JaneCAN2:35:11
57.CONWAY LindaCAN2:35:27
58.SZIGETI NaomiCAN2:35:36
59.BEAUCHAMP SylvieCAN2:35:58
60.MARCHAND ColleenCAN2:36:11
61.VERONNEAU AngelaCAN2:36:16
62.LEVESQUE AudreyCAN2:36:33
63.GAGNE ElizabethCAN2:37:12
64.GRAHAM-MOREL PeggyCAN2:37:57
65.EARLE LieshaCAN2:38:16
66.HOLDEN Jo-AnnCAN2:38:49
67.LANGLOIS GuylaineCAN2:41:49
68.BAILEY MargaretCAN2:43:03
69.ATTEMA RikstCAN2:43:17
70.ROGERS JessCAN2:43:17
71.PIHLAJA LeenaCAN2:44:06
72.CADE HeleneCAN2:44:59
73.JOLETTE DanielleCAN2:46:05
74.GAUTHIER MarieCAN2:48:11
75.BOUCHER LucieCAN2:49:42
76.DUCHESNE CarolineCAN2:49:54
77.GAGNE ValerieCAN2:50:13
78.GROSSMAN LindaUSA2:50:41
79.LALANCETTE AnnieCAN2:51:17
80.SCHANZER DenaCAN2:52:20
81.WILSON BarbaraCAN2:52:45
82.SCHULLI SusanCAN2:53:54
83.OVERBYE Anne-MarieCAN2:55:05
84.MATTILA MyraCAN2:55:55
85.HEBERT LynnCAN2:56:16
87.COOPER JeanCAN2:56:55
88.PATRY JoseeCAN2:58:04
89.TUMCHEWICS AliciaCAN2:58:37
90.APPELLE AmyCAN2:58:53
91.MCDERMOTT AlisonCAN2:59:47
92.SQUIRES AlishaCAN2:59:54
93.SCHUMACHER BarbCAN3:01:34
94.ROGER ChristineCAN3:01:46
95.WALLACE DianaCAN3:02:47
96.MCVICAR DeniseCAN3:02:47
97.EMERY-WOOKEY SamanthaCAN3:02:58
98.SABOURIN IsabelleCAN3:03:27
99.MEEUWISSE MarianneCAN3:04:16
100.CALDER NicolaCAN3:04:42


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions