Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

03.02.2008 23 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.Schairer SabrinaAUT00:58:34.9
2.Adelwart SimoneGER01:00:04.2
3.Kaltenhauser BarbaraGER01:00:32.0
4.Hasler AlexandraLIE01:03:00.8
5.Frick JuliaGER01:03:13.3
6.Novoselova MariaRUS01:04:20.2
7.Klaus IsabelGER01:05:26.4
8.Felgenhauer StefanieGER01:05:52.3
9.Guryeva VeraRUS01:07:19.6
10.MEYER Dr. MonikaGER01:07:21.1
11.Sala LauraITA01:08:34.9
12.Smidova ZuzanaCZE01:08:43.7
13.Sommerschild Hilchen ThodeNOR01:08:58.7
14.Grillenberger JuliaGER01:09:41.9
15.Hecker SandraGER01:10:53.3
16.Holasova AnetaCZE01:11:34.0
17.Wetterling StephanieGER01:11:51.5
18.Raedler JennyGER01:12:16.2
19.Siering Dr. UlrikeGER01:13:47.4
20.Schehl RitaGER01:14:30.6
21.WURM EvamariaGER01:15:18.7
22.Scheidel KarinGER01:15:35.1
23.Pupeter KristinaGER01:15:44.2
24.Albrecht FraukeGER01:16:00.9
25.Gabriel BettyGER01:16:12.3
26.Tyshova SvetlanaRUS01:16:24.8
27.RACHITSKAYA OlgaUSA01:16:47.9
28.Conrad RautgundisGER01:17:27.7
29.Riedl MonikaGER01:17:49.1
30.STARK TanaGER01:18:20.8
31.Ritter Dr. AnkeGER01:18:21.1
32.Hoelzl KarinAUT01:18:34.3
33.Mailaender Dr. SusanneGER01:20:04.4
34.Lang HeidiGER01:20:04.9
35.Kagerbauer SimoneGER01:20:18.9
36.Ilsemann AndreaGER01:20:30.8
37.Barosen Marit EriksenNOR01:21:28.5
38.Kurz AnjaGER01:21:45.8
39.Dietrich KarolaGER01:21:46.5
40.Fleig SabineGER01:22:33.8
41.Hoelzer KatrinGER01:23:20.6
42.Vojtasova ZuzanaSVK01:24:06.0
43.Hopf AndreaGER01:24:16.6
44.Hübner SybilleGER01:24:49.8
45.KUS UteGER01:25:06.8
46.Hannes HeikeGER01:25:11.7
47.Uhlig AntjeGER01:25:12.8
48.Braunschweig MarionGER01:25:18.7
49.Dietze AnettGER01:25:31.0
50.Sunneborn MariaSWE01:25:50.1
51.Bissle AntoniaGER01:26:07.0
52.HENNINGSEN BrigitteGER01:26:15.4
53.Marx Dr. SabineGER01:27:37.9
54.Rosenau SylviaGER01:28:25.8
55.Leistner AndreaGER01:28:31.9
56.Grahl UlrikeGER01:28:34.6
57.FIELD LorraineGBR01:31:11.9
58.Schmid JohannaGER01:33:01.1
59.Koenig PetraGER01:33:45.5
60.GROSSE AnkeGER01:34:23.0
61.Jilkova MartaGER01:34:57.8
62.Knarvik NinaNOR01:35:33.8
63.Seidel ChristineGER01:36:58.4
64.Milz SybilleGER01:37:02.8
65.Haebe ReginaGER01:37:04.3
66.Tabor PiretEST01:37:19.6
67.Goldbeck MichelleGER01:37:39.4
68.THOMAS MarinaGER01:38:09.9
69.Wendelstein BarbaraGER01:38:12.7
70.Schmitt-Henner KarenGER01:38:21.2
71.Stettner GerlindeGER01:40:48.7
72.Minners SonjaGER01:42:30.8
73.Rapp ReinhildeGER01:42:44.1
74.Sibus AndreaHUN01:43:01.4
75.SCHOLLER DR. PETRAGER01:43:39.1
76.Sindelarova JanaCZE01:45:04.6
77.Grauel BarbaraGER01:45:57.4
78.Kaiser MonikaGER01:46:08.1
79.Wuensch KatharinaGER01:46:27.4
80.Schreyeck Dr. AnjaGER01:47:05.9
81.Troeger RitaGER01:47:09.3
82.Schlegel InesGER01:47:26.9
83.Sobczak AntjeGER01:47:45.1
84.DITTMAR MARIONGER01:48:34.8
85.OHLTMANN KatrinGER01:48:46.3
86.Willanger Elisabeth HelenNOR01:49:23.7
87.Brudel IlonaGER01:49:58.6
88.Kraus-Schreieck ErnaGER01:50:06.7
89.Gibadullina GuselRUS01:50:13.5
90.Goeke StefanieGER01:50:16.2
91.Cheman RebeccaUSA01:51:22.2
92.Hahn SophiaGER01:51:38.4
93.OPPELT KARINGER01:51:52.4
94.Diemer BirgitGER01:52:33.5
95.Blume JudithGER01:53:05.2
96.LEHMANN ANNE-KATRINGER01:53:10.1
97.Marx HanneloreGER01:57:55.7
98.KUEHNE DorisGER01:58:36.6
99.Rundle JennyGBR01:59:22.5
100.LARISCH ORTRUNGER02:00:33.2


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)