home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiRossignolFishermarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon

10.02.2008 50 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.FURUSAWA MIDORIJPN3:05:52.9
2.SATO KANAKOJPN3:09:21.4
3.EMURA MEGUMI JPN3:12:25.9
4.HATTORI IKUMIJPN3:16:54.5
5.KAGAWA MAMI JPN3:18:18.2
6.TAKAHASHI AKIKOJPN3:33:31.8
7.SATO NAOMI JPN3:38:55.4
8.OKADA RIEJPN3:40:32.8
9.SASAKI TOMIKOJPN3:43:40.9
10.MURAKAMI JUNKOJPN3:45:31.0
11.YAMAMOTO MIHO JPN3:50:35.4
12.KAWASHIMA CHIDUKOJPN3:57:43.0
13.KITAHARA HIROMIJPN4:00:43.4
14.Usova AllaRUS4:09:55.8
15.KASHIKURA MARIJPN4:14:43.7
16.ARAI EKUKO JPN4:15:13.7
17.TOKUDA YUKARIJPN4:17:02.8
18.SAKURABA MAI JPN4:20:17.4
19.IMADA MAIKOJPN4:22:01.5
20.TOKUHASHI NAOKO JPN4:26:41.9
21.AMANO IKUJPN4:27:47.2
22.WATANABE TAMAKI JPN4:28:35.2
23.UCHIDA KANAKOJPN4:30:36.0
24.NONOYAMA HAZUKI JPN4:30:37.0
25.MUKAIDA TOMIKOJPN4:31:04.6
26.Durajdova IvetaSVK4:36:07.0
27.MATSUMOTO NORIKOJPN4:45:03.9
28.OHIRA MIEKOJPN4:45:55.4
29.CHAWKO IreneGBR4:47:39.9
30.KITAMURA KEIKOJPN4:48:17.4
31.OGAWA MAI JPN4:48:38.7
32.TAIRA CHIAKI JPN4:49:56.8
33.SANADA NOBUKOJPN4:50:40.3
34.JUTEAU SuzanneCAN4:53:35.8
35.YAMATANI EMIKOJPN4:54:46.3
36.ANDOU KASUMI JPN4:56:31.1
37.MITANI TOSHIKO JPN5:16:20.2
38.TSUKAHARA MAKIJPN5:23:19.4
39.KOIKE YOSHIKOJPN5:37:09.3
40.HURLEY JeanineIRE5:42:13.3
41.HIKAGE KEIKOJPN5:46:10.2
42.KIHARA YUKO JPN5:47:48.1
43.SUZUKI HITOMIJPN5:52:29.7
44.UCHIYAMA KAZUKOJPN5:58:56.9
45.FUKAZAWA YASUYO JPN6:00:42.7
46.KATAYAMA SHIHO JPN6:22:31.6
47.PULKKANEN PiaFIN6:26:45.0
48.MITSUYAMA NARUMI JPN6:32:50.0
49.NOMURA NANAE JPN6:39:03.6
50.HIRAKAWA AZAMI JPN7:12:53.3
51.WATANABE NAO JPN7:12:53.5
52.TWADDELL JOANNE AUS7:22:36.6
53.BUSH EMILY AUS7:22:36.8


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions