home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki SkettFisherStonehamFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

17.02.2008 53 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Theriault MilaineCAN2:41:21.00
2.Kassel NikkiCAN2:42:04.00
3.Max SarahUSA2:47:24.00
4.Kealey SheilaCAN2:49:06.00
5.MCTAVISH MeganCAN2:50:01.00
6.KENWELL CarleyCAN3:02:01.00
7.Langlois NathalieCAN3:08:40.00
8.Mersich DanaCAN3:08:58.00
9.Berthiaume AliciaCAN3:11:54.00
10.Daubeny CarolynCAN3:18:22.00
11.Grant TheresaCAN3:18:31.00
12.Townsend JenniferUSA3:18:52.00
13.BOUCHARD DianeCAN3:25:24.00
14.Patenaude-Gunn AmyUSA3:26:44.00
15.Schuler MichelleCAN3:26:52.00
16.Gebhart DanielaCAN3:27:57.00
17.VAN DER WEYDEN WendyCAN3:37:28.00
18.MANNING NancyCAN3:39:28.00
19.Paquette Marie-ClaudeCAN3:42:12.00
20.Granter Button ShirleyCAN3:46:06.00
21.McKay Allison E.CAN3:46:41.00
22.METIVIER ChantalCAN3:46:51.00
23.HEDLUND GudrunSWE3:50:54.00
24.Reid SuzanneCAN3:54:11.00
25.Murphy KarenCAN3:55:19.00
26.Chabot MadeleineCAN3:56:42.00
27.TOWNSEND ShannonCAN4:00:13.00
28.BRADY Ann MarieCAN4:02:27.00
29.Kulyabko ElenaRUS4:03:56.00
30.Carson SherryCAN4:07:19.00
31.Peladeau SylvieCAN4:08:46.00
32.LAWSON KELLYCAN4:11:08.00
33.Hart PennyCAN4:13:37.00
34.McCready SheriCAN4:14:01.00
35.Hewitt LauraCAN4:18:37.00
36.Rayne AnnaUSA4:20:56.00
37.Chapman LindseyCAN4:23:44.00
38.Saint Germain JanetUSA4:28:51.00
39.Stead LynneCAN4:38:03.00
40.Holmes MarthaCAN4:42:11.00
41.KAVANAGH TheresaCAN4:44:21.00
42.STAEMPFLI MARIANNECAN4:46:16.00
43.HAMMARSTRAND CarinaSWE4:52:07.00
44.Botting CarolynCAN4:56:29.00


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions