Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Zeller KatrinGER1:33:27:3.
2.EK ElinSWE1:33:41:5.
3.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS1:34:00:5.
4.Dong EvelynUSA1:34:04:5.
5.Rochat LaurenceSUI1:35:44:9.
6.Bourgeois-Pin ElodieFRA1:35:47:6.
7.Neumannova KaterinaCZE1:36:04:4.
8.NUNIGE JasminSUI1:36:27:8.
9.WEIBEL CarolineFRA1:37:18:5.
10.Calder KatherineAUS1:37:23:7.
11.HANSSON JennySWE1:37:54:4.
12.Sieber RaphaelaGER1:38:04:3.
13.Camenisch KarinUSA1:38:11:7.
14.Rombach LauraGER1:38:44:3.
15.Whitcomb KateUSA1:39:05:0.
16.Pichard LucySUI1:39:21:9.
17.Fessel NicoleGER1:39:22:4.
18.Stiffler TatjanaSUI1:39:23:1.
19.Hüberli MurieleSUI1:40:34:7.
20.Damaso MyrtaSUI1:41:54:1.
21.ERLER TanjaAUT1:42:05:3.
22.PICHARD LenaSUI1:42:19:0.
23.Bösch SaskiaSUI1:42:24:1.
24.van der Graaff LaurienSUI1:42:26:9.
25.Parpan SandraSUI1:42:32:2.
26.Bachmann FlurinaSUI1:42:58:2.
27.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI1:42:58:8.
28.GREDIG SandraSUI1:43:36:5.
29.Max SarahUSA1:43:55:7.
30.Breu MarlyseSUI1:45:02:9.
31.Bieler ValentinaSUI1:45:39:6.
32.Cadurisch IreneSUI1:45:51:9.
33.Jäger BarbaraSUI1:46:10:2.
34.Mayerhofer JohannaAUT1:46:30:2.
35.DANNER ReginaGER1:46:58:1.
36.Sprecher StefanieSUI1:47:00:6.
37.Bott FlurinaSUI1:47:19:8.
38.Schairer SabrinaAUT1:47:37:0.
39.Sprecher PatriciaSUI1:47:39:3.
40.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI1:48:00:8.
41.Tritten KathrinSUI1:48:03:8.
42.WEBER AitaSUI1:48:27:7.
43.Poltéra OrnellaSUI1:50:20:1.
44.JÖRG MargritSUI1:50:20:9.
45.Virgilio AudreySUI1:50:48:7.
46.Meisterhofer KlaudiaAUT1:50:52:0.
47.Felgenhauer StefanieGER1:51:06:4.
48.Wagenführ SandraSUI1:51:14:4.
49.Comi MonicaITA1:51:14:7.
50.Landolt GabbySUI1:51:19:1.
51.Wittenwiler AnneliesSUI1:51:54:9.
52.Matter SibylleSUI1:53:01:4.
53.LANER BarbaraAUT1:53:14:9.
53.MORITZ ChristineSUI1:53:14:9.
55.STOLLER-DÄNZER BrigitteSUI1:53:25:4.
56.Agrippi AnnemarieSUI1:53:26:7.
57.Maag Regula C.SUI1:54:18:1.
58.Grichting RuffineSUI1:54:29:5.
59.GANTENBEIN YvonneSUI1:55:01:0.
60.HEIM FranziskaSUI1:55:04:2.
61.INAUEN ChristaSUI1:55:20:9.
61.Smedsrud Birthe HelenNOR1:55:20:9.
63.BÜNTER AntoniaSUI1:56:03:7.
64.BERGER CorneliaSUI1:56:29:7.
65.EHRENSPERGER RuthSUI1:56:54:5.
66.KUNZ NicoleSUI1:57:26:3.
67.Lechner LadinaSUI1:57:46:6.
68.ERNST CorneliaSUI1:58:01:2.
69.Berni BeatriceSUI1:58:07:6.
70.GRAF SabineGER1:58:46:5.
71.Egger JenniferSUI1:58:54:6.
72.SCHMID ClaudiaSUI1:58:56:4.
73.POLLAK-VALTOVA MarieSUI1:58:58:1.
74.GRUMMT IsabelGER1:59:02:1.
75.Meister KarinSUI1:59:06:0.
76.Fankhauser Anna-LenaSUI1:59:21:0.
77.KLÖTER UtaSUI1:59:21:6.
78.SÜESS StephanieSUI1:59:46:7.
79.Kühne MelanieSUI1:59:57:5.
80.Rolig MarjutGER2:00:07:7.
81.Dörflinger ManuelaSUI2:00:26:7.
82.SEIBERT HeidiSUI2:00:55:1.
83.Just Kaia KathrineNOR2:00:59:8.
84.Borstad Kaja PieneNOR2:01:03:6.
85.Rösti ManuelaSUI2:01:08:4.
86.ROMINGER YvonneSUI2:01:34:1.
87.REINHARDT CarolineSUI2:01:48:6.
88.STEBLER SilviaSUI2:01:55:0.
89.RÜTSCHE ElisabethSUI2:02:22:9.
90.DÄNZER BeatriceSUI2:02:41:7.
91.Sala LauraITA2:03:03:8.
92.SCHULER EdithSUI2:03:11:6.
93.UEBELHART VreniSUI2:03:15:3.
94.Grillenberger JuliaGER2:03:38:0.
95.JUD UrsinaSUI2:03:57:1.
96.MICHEL JlkaSUI2:04:06:6.
97.GIRARDIN HeikeSUI2:04:10:6.
98.DÖRIG ChristinaSUI2:04:26:6.
99.SCHWEIZER EvelineSUI2:04:28:0.
100.Baselgia-Camichel AnjaSUI2:04:46:4.


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ski SkettEnervitmarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsFis skijulbo-eyewearFisher
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)