home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStonehamRossignolEnervitmarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2008 42 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Zeller KatrinGER1:33:27:3.
2.EK ElinSWE1:33:41:5.
3.JAMBAEVA TatjanaRUS1:34:00:5.
4.Dong EvelynUSA1:34:04:5.
5.Rochat LaurenceSUI1:35:44:9.
6.Bourgeois-Pin ElodieFRA1:35:47:6.
7.Neumannova KaterinaCZE1:36:04:4.
8.NUNIGE JasminSUI1:36:27:8.
9.WEIBEL CarolineFRA1:37:18:5.
10.Calder KatherineAUS1:37:23:7.
11.HANSSON JennySWE1:37:54:4.
12.Sieber RaphaelaGER1:38:04:3.
13.Camenisch KarinUSA1:38:11:7.
14.Rombach LauraGER1:38:44:3.
15.Whitcomb KateUSA1:39:05:0.
16.Pichard LucySUI1:39:21:9.
17.Fessel NicoleGER1:39:22:4.
18.Stiffler TatjanaSUI1:39:23:1.
19.Hüberli MurieleSUI1:40:34:7.
20.Damaso MyrtaSUI1:41:54:1.
21.ERLER TanjaAUT1:42:05:3.
22.PICHARD LenaSUI1:42:19:0.
23.Bösch SaskiaSUI1:42:24:1.
24.van der Graaff LaurienSUI1:42:26:9.
25.Parpan SandraSUI1:42:32:2.
26.Bachmann FlurinaSUI1:42:58:2.
27.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI1:42:58:8.
28.GREDIG SandraSUI1:43:36:5.
29.Max SarahUSA1:43:55:7.
30.Breu MarlyseSUI1:45:02:9.
31.Bieler ValentinaSUI1:45:39:6.
32.Cadurisch IreneSUI1:45:51:9.
33.Jäger BarbaraSUI1:46:10:2.
34.Mayerhofer JohannaAUT1:46:30:2.
35.DANNER ReginaGER1:46:58:1.
36.Sprecher StefanieSUI1:47:00:6.
37.Bott FlurinaSUI1:47:19:8.
38.Schairer SabrinaAUT1:47:37:0.
39.Sprecher PatriciaSUI1:47:39:3.
40.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI1:48:00:8.
41.Tritten KathrinSUI1:48:03:8.
42.WEBER AitaSUI1:48:27:7.
43.Poltéra OrnellaSUI1:50:20:1.
44.JÖRG MargritSUI1:50:20:9.
45.Virgilio AudreySUI1:50:48:7.
46.Meisterhofer KlaudiaAUT1:50:52:0.
47.Felgenhauer StefanieGER1:51:06:4.
48.Wagenführ SandraSUI1:51:14:4.
49.Comi MonicaITA1:51:14:7.
50.Landolt GabbySUI1:51:19:1.
51.Wittenwiler AnneliesSUI1:51:54:9.
52.Matter SibylleSUI1:53:01:4.
53.LANER BarbaraAUT1:53:14:9.
53.MORITZ ChristineSUI1:53:14:9.
55.STOLLER-DÄNZER BrigitteSUI1:53:25:4.
56.Agrippi AnnemarieSUI1:53:26:7.
57.Maag Regula C.SUI1:54:18:1.
58.Grichting RuffineSUI1:54:29:5.
59.GANTENBEIN YvonneSUI1:55:01:0.
60.HEIM FranziskaSUI1:55:04:2.
61.INAUEN ChristaSUI1:55:20:9.
61.Smedsrud Birthe HelenNOR1:55:20:9.
63.BÜNTER AntoniaSUI1:56:03:7.
64.BERGER CorneliaSUI1:56:29:7.
65.EHRENSPERGER RuthSUI1:56:54:5.
66.KUNZ NicoleSUI1:57:26:3.
67.Lechner LadinaSUI1:57:46:6.
68.ERNST CorneliaSUI1:58:01:2.
69.Berni BeatriceSUI1:58:07:6.
70.GRAF SabineGER1:58:46:5.
71.Egger JenniferSUI1:58:54:6.
72.SCHMID ClaudiaSUI1:58:56:4.
73.POLLAK-VALTOVA MarieSUI1:58:58:1.
74.GRUMMT IsabelGER1:59:02:1.
75.Meister KarinSUI1:59:06:0.
76.Fankhauser Anna-LenaSUI1:59:21:0.
77.KLÖTER UtaSUI1:59:21:6.
78.SÜESS StephanieSUI1:59:46:7.
79.Kühne MelanieSUI1:59:57:5.
80.Rolig MarjutGER2:00:07:7.
81.Dörflinger ManuelaSUI2:00:26:7.
82.SEIBERT HeidiSUI2:00:55:1.
83.Just Kaia KathrineNOR2:00:59:8.
84.Borstad Kaja PieneNOR2:01:03:6.
85.Rösti ManuelaSUI2:01:08:4.
86.ROMINGER YvonneSUI2:01:34:1.
87.REINHARDT CarolineSUI2:01:48:6.
88.STEBLER SilviaSUI2:01:55:0.
89.RÜTSCHE ElisabethSUI2:02:22:9.
90.DÄNZER BeatriceSUI2:02:41:7.
91.Sala LauraITA2:03:03:8.
92.SCHULER EdithSUI2:03:11:6.
93.UEBELHART VreniSUI2:03:15:3.
94.Grillenberger JuliaGER2:03:38:0.
95.JUD UrsinaSUI2:03:57:1.
96.MICHEL JlkaSUI2:04:06:6.
97.GIRARDIN HeikeSUI2:04:10:6.
98.DÖRIG ChristinaSUI2:04:26:6.
99.SCHWEIZER EvelineSUI2:04:28:0.
100.Baselgia-Camichel AnjaSUI2:04:46:4.


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions