home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisherRossignolmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

17.02.2002 48 km FT

Women's ranking

1.PETERS SarahCAN2:43:57
2.TETREAUL SandyUSA2:48:41
3.NADEAU GabrielleCAN2:49:10
4.Kealey SheilaCAN2:51:17
5.CARTWRIGHT NatalieUSA2:52:37
6.OUTROBINA TatianaRUS2:53:52
7.DOERFLER Anna-SpringCAN2:59:01
8.MCTAVISH MeganCAN3:01:54
9.LANE JennyUSA3:02:35
10.JEFFKINS AlisonCAN3:04:38
11.MACDONALD ShelaghCAN3:04:56
12.Berthiaume AliciaCAN3:06:46
13.LEMIRE DianeCAN3:10:13
14.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN3:10:21
15.HOLLENBACH LizUNI3:11:11
16.METIVIER ChantalCAN3:13:54
17.THOMAS KateUSA3:14:04
18.PROULX MartineCAN3:15:06
19.MANNING NancyCAN3:15:10
20.CAMERON NicolaCAN3:17:41
21.KALHOK SarahCAN3:17:58
22.HOLDSWORTH AmandaCAN3:21:06
23.SORENSEN Magnhild ReddyNOR3:21:55
24.CLEMENTS LauraCAN3:22:03
25.VAN DER WEYDEN WendyCAN3:22:28
26.PELLERIN KarineCAN3:22:30
27.NEDVEDICKA BlankaCZE3:24:39
28.AFELSKIE JulieCAN3:24:40
29.CHRISTIANSON DanaCAN3:25:34
30.FLAHERTY ColleenUSA3:25:42
31.STOEGER MonikaCAN3:25:46
32.GOLOUBKOVA LioudmilaRUS3:27:52
33.Thompson CatherineUSA3:28:25
34.GRODDE MargaretCAN3:28:40
35.ASHBY DeborahCAN3:29:02
36.COURVILLE ZoeUSA3:29:58
37.LUCY MarianneUSA3:31:06
38.MEYERS LoriCAN3:32:07
39.Blakstad MereteNOR3:33:44
40.MARTIN PamelaCAN3:34:36
41.FOURNIER JuliaCAN3:36:46
42.BRADY Ann MarieCAN3:37:03
43.LOEK LizCAN3:38:44
44.LUNSTEAD NicoleCAN3:39:27
45.HUTTER JenniferCAN3:40:51
46.MANSFIELD ElizabethCAN3:41:42
47.MAINBOURG VeroniqueCAN3:42:23
48.DRAPEAU BlancheCAN3:43:30
49.CORRIGAN MeghanCAN3:45:38
50.DONNELLY MarieCAN3:47:08
51.BUCKLEY TraceyCAN3:51:01
52.LAKE BarbaraCAN3:51:32
53.GENEREUX AndreeCAN3:52:35
54.VEGGELAND TuridNOR3:53:07
55.MEISSNER LisaUNI3:53:58
56.HEBERT LisaCAN3:57:43
57.MADILL JacquelineCAN4:00:15
58.KNOBBE BarbelGER4:01:05
59.LAVIOLETTE NicoleCAN4:01:48
60.LAPOINTE ReneeCAN4:03:23
61.ROY DeniseCAN4:05:45
62.PAPESCH GudrunCAN4:06:38
63.ZURLONI FeliceITA4:07:29
64.BECERRA THORNE CeciliaUSA4:08:09
65.LAANINEN LeenaFIN4:11:57
66.HANLEY AndreaCAN4:11:58
67.MACKENZIE GenevieveCAN4:16:46
68.HINSPERGER ValCAN4:16:55
69.CREBBIN KarenAUS4:17:48
70.DE ST. JORRE LouiseCAN4:20:24
71.BRAND NatashaCAN4:24:09
72.YOUNG GeanieUNI4:25:27
73.MICHEL LizCAN4:31:40
74.KING BarbaraCAN4:35:32
75.NEDERMO BarbroFIN4:43:02
76.SIEBER RitaGER4:57:22
77.MCDONALD LiseanneCAN5:05:33
78.LUHTA DianeCAN5:05:36
79.RATTE JacintheCAN5:26:00


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions