WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

25.01.2009 70 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.PEDERSEN Hilde G.NOR03:22:58.8
2.HANSSON JennySWE03:23:17.0
3.LINTZ╔N NinaSWE03:31:26.7
4.OSTBY JannickeNOR03:33:31.5
5.Skari HegeNOR03:48:07.4
6.OEDEGAARD UnniNOR03:49:57.6
7.Lilleby HanneNOR03:51:44.7
8.Karjaluoto SuviFIN03:55:06.8
9.NILSSEN Anette RustadNOR03:55:15.5
10.Frikstad ToveNOR04:00:09.0
11.Gr°tan Tone BeateNOR04:05:06.6
12.Johannessen BeritNOR04:05:57.3
13.Naess Ulseth FridaNOR04:09:06.0
14.Breda Tille MarieNOR04:09:27.2
15.Myhr AnneNOR04:11:45.2
16.FORSTNER RenateGER04:12:16.2
17.Jevne Anne-GuriNOR04:13:04.8
18.Fossen MetteNOR04:13:40.9
19.EDER IreneUSA04:14:13.7
20.Jorstad AudNOR04:14:14.5
21.STRAUB AnnemarieITA04:15:24.6
22.TIRABOSCHI CarolinaITA04:15:34.8
23.Vien SisselNOR04:15:57.6
24.Berg MariaNOR04:17:50.7
25.Engeskaug LineNOR04:18:50.3
26.SIKANEN SatuFIN04:18:59.6
27.Gjermundshaug BrittNOR04:20:30.1
28.STEINBACH OLSSON MetaSWE04:22:17.5
29.Aarrestad Cathrine BendzNOR04:22:21.7
30.HJERMSTAD MarianneNOR04:23:39.9
31.Kroustkova VendulaCZE04:24:59.1
32.NONES RitaITA04:26:26.5
33.Julsvoll BenteNOR04:26:48.1
34.OVSTEHAGE MarianneNOR04:27:43.3
35.Bjerva ElinNOR04:28:11.4
36.Madslien KariNOR04:28:19.4
37.SPITEN SofieNOR04:28:21.5
38.BLICHFELDT ElisabethNOR04:28:23.0
39.NORSTEBO Sidsel OwrenNOR04:28:33.1
40.SIRONI MartaITA04:29:08.2
41.Foss GretheNOR04:30:14.3
42.Bjerkreim VencheNOR04:32:44.1
43.SAND MalinSWE04:33:53.3
44.BALDUZZI ElisaITA04:34:05.4
45.LEGRENZI SaraITA04:34:15.2
46.Garen TorhildNOR04:34:15.2
47.Kikkas ReelikaEST04:34:24.6
48.ROMUNDSTAD Ann JoriNOR04:34:53.5
49.NILSSON AstriNOR04:35:23.9
50.CONIL ChristelFRA04:36:23.5
51.BOSCHETTO MonicaITA04:36:29.6
52.R°nning EvaNOR04:37:12.0
53.PATUELLI FrancescaITA04:37:45.4
54.BERTHEUSSEN Gro FalkangerNOR04:37:56.6
55.KJAERNES Bente NOR04:37:57.6
56.WESTBY ToneNOR04:38:15.6
57.INNO KadiEST04:40:05.4
58.Andersson CamillaFIN04:40:09.7
59.LEONI LauraITA04:40:19.1
60.Clarin Anna-KarinNOR04:40:20.4
61.NONES KatiaITA04:40:38.2
62.Eid Liv HasundNOR04:41:07.8
63.Karlsen Johanne LjonesNOR04:42:01.8
64.THOMMESEN LivNOR04:42:03.5
65.SLETTESTOL DagmarNOR04:42:35.2
66.OWREN IngjerdNOR04:42:50.4
67.LOSSIUS Kartine BakkeNOR04:43:16.3
68.Waage KariNOR04:43:20.8
69.WADAHL Anne KristinNOR04:43:42.8
70.Sala LauraITA04:44:19.7
71.ULP MareEST04:45:39.6
72.BALDUZZI MarisaITA04:46:05.1
73.KLOUMAN Anne F.NOR04:46:07.2
74.Kirkevaag KathrineNOR04:46:24.1
75.Dolk SaraSWE04:46:25.4
76.VALSET MaritNOR04:46:52.9
77.Johnsen ThereseNOR04:46:57.8
78.Halvorsen MaritNOR04:47:20.5
79.ERIKSEN Live BasenNOR04:48:10.3
80.CARRARA SoniaITA04:48:22.8
81.AATSINKI MaijaFIN04:49:58.3
82.BENDRISS Mariann SteineNOR04:51:12.0
83.Vestby Stina PernilleNOR04:51:17.3
84.VIDJE Tove OierNOR04:51:28.1
85.TURTER Ellen MarieNOR04:51:50.6
86.OIEN KariNOR04:52:12.9
87.Tandberg AnneNOR04:52:28.7
88.Hals Annette JulieNOR04:52:52.7
89.NEEGAARD PiaNOR04:54:05.0
90.FACCHINI LorenzaITA04:55:34.7
91.LANDMARK Bente ElisabethNOR04:56:03.7
92.Rundtom ElisabethNOR04:56:28.3
93.EIDSMO Gro SandstadNOR04:56:53.7
94.SKJAEGGESTAD Kari SyrdalenNOR04:57:23.0
95.Henriksson HelenaSWE04:57:45.0
96.MŘller AntonellaITA04:57:54.1
97.Carlsen Siri MetteNOR04:57:59.1
98.CHRISTOFFERSEN MayNOR04:58:02.0
99.Solheim Birte KristinNOR04:58:23.1
100.TIRABOSCHI NadiaITA04:58:32.1


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System