home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skiSki SkettRossignolStonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Kortel.

21.02.2009 23 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Diggins Jessie AUSA1.10.30
2.Guiney ElizabethUSA1.12.20
3.Nowak Christina MUSA1.13.42
4.Fabius Kerrie ACAN1.14.43
5.Adams BrookeUSA1.17.17
6.Jarvey Karen MUSA1.17.58
7.Byrne Addie EUSA1.18.14
8.Roessler Anna LUSA1.18.30
9.Lepinski Nicole MUSA1.19.03
10.Tofte Alena USA1.20.33
11.Jacobson-Hedin Kari AUSA1.21.27
12.Reker Zoe CUSA1.21.35
13.Wightman JoelleUSA1.23.30
14.Roach Dana MUSA1.23.35
15.Wold Kate AUSA1.24.19
16.Mason Rachel EUSA1.24.19
17.Gesior Felicia USA1.24.23
18.McEvoy ShannonUSA1.25.07
19.BOERSCH Marlene HCAN1.25.08
20.Gantzer EdwinaUSA1.25.11
21.Osowski MariaUSA1.26.07
22.Marshall Megan CUSA1.26.31
23.Reker Nicolette CUSA1.26.59
24.Harrison Julia NUSA1.27.00
25.Baker BrendaUSA1.27.10
26.Evans Shannon EUSA1.27.13
27.Ellingson Sonja USA1.27.18
28.Jarvis Sofia USA1.27.34
29.Mueller RebeccaUSA1.27.39
30.Roy Heather MUSA1.27.45
31.EKLIN KristinUSA1.27.48
32.Mauer AshlynUSA1.28.00
33.Lynch-Ransom JuliUSA1.28.06
34.White Krista KUSA1.28.23
35.Weiss Hannah KUSA1.28.46
36.Melville Jennifer CUSA1.28.46
37.Bebchuk MeaganUSA1.29.33
38.Feltz Hailey FUSA1.29.55
39.BELZ LoriUSA1.30.02
40.Antonneau Kaitlin AUSA1.30.11
41.Larson MaraUSA1.30.22
42.Kastenson DanaUSA1.31.24
43.Jarvey DaniseUSA1.31.27
44.Laberge Rebekah JUSA1.31.38
45.COGBILL AllisonUSA1.31.42
46.Snyder Afton NUSA1.31.49
47.McGill BriannaUSA1.31.54
48.Weddle-Langer Katherine WUSA1.32.11
49.CONRAD SaraUSA1.32.16
50.MEANWELL Stacey JUSA1.32.16
51.Allen SarahUSA1.32.18
52.Kozloski Mary BUSA1.32.22
53.Hattamer Ann DUSA1.32.33
54.Demerath Rachel EUSA1.32.56
55.Kjorlien Kelly RUSA1.33.27
56.MUNGER DianaUSA1.33.32
57.Huotari KristyUSA1.33.34
58.Wightman Virgina USA1.33.42
59.Eichten Katie MUSA1.34.00
60.Michl Emma JUSA1.34.12
61.Gotzsche Emily MUSA1.34.14
62.Walburg Lauren EUSA1.34.21
63.Guthrie HanneUSA1.34.32
64.ROHWEDDER Sarah CUSA1.34.39
65.GANGI Marlo AUSA1.34.40
66.Koonowski JamieUSA1.34.45
67.BANCROFT KaraUSA1.35.42
68.Harrison Susan SUSA1.35.55
69.Barnes EmmaUSA1.36.11
70.Barnes Kristin BUSA1.36.13
71.Timerman Randi USA1.36.20
72.Shafer Lisa LUSA1.36.29
73.WEISS Cathy MUSA1.36.41
74.Johnson Andrea LUSA1.36.49
75.ROBERTS ErickaUSA1.37.04
76.GJERE Kirsten IUSA1.37.06
77.THEYERL Denise KUSA1.37.07
78.Reker Nicolle RUSA1.37.16
79.Johnson Caitlin RUSA1.37.50
80.JANUSCHKA Mary MUSA1.37.50
81.BARRON Charlene MUSA1.38.03
82.Weiss Isabella MUSA1.38.23
83.LARSEN Paula EUSA1.38.28
84.Marshall Ashlee MUSA1.38.35
85.Kaplan Samantha WUSA1.38.42
86.Sonnesyn Marit USA1.39.07
87.Larson Lisa MUSA1.39.33
88.Leighty Erica RUSA1.39.38
89.Schroeter BrittaUSA1.40.04
90.Moore Margaret RUSA1.40.13
91.Baker Allison JUSA1.40.19
92.Ihry Beth DUSA1.40.28
93.Gilbertson Patti MUSA1.40.32
94.Peatrowsky KatieUSA1.40.46
95.Painter WhitneyUSA1.40.54
96.Hittle Alice MUSA1.41.03
97.Hasund Eid StineNOR1.41.13
98.Volk Dana JUSA1.41.21
99.Wisdom Meghan USA1.41.22
100.Bart Lea USA1.41.31


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions