home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierRossignoljulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet

21.03.2009 54 Km CT

Women's ranking

1601.Dahl Gunn HennyNOR6.07.04
1602.Sandmo Ingrid EmilieNOR6.07.09
1603.Holen Heidi EvjenthNOR6.07.11
1604.Sandvik Sølvi Therese BergåkerNOR6.07.20
1605.Kjærås KjerstiNOR6.07.39
1606.Svarva AstridNOR6.07.40
1607.Østlie MonikaNOR6.07.49
1608.Langseth MarieNOR6.07.51
1609.Scott MetteNOR6.07.58
1610.Ellingsen TrineNOR6.08.08
1611.Fougner MaritNOR6.08.25
1612.Skaarnæs MetteNOR6.08.26
1612.Skavern Margaret StaurbakkNOR6.08.26
1614.Faanes Halldis GoaNOR6.08.28
1615.Aagaard KirstiNOR6.08.31
1616.Slåttelid JohanneNOR6.08.37
1616.Gjersvik CamillaNOR6.08.37
1618.Breivik Lillian HelenNOR6.09.10
1619.Lofsberg Nina CecilieNOR6.09.18
1620.Instanes TanjaNOR6.09.20
1621.Gorseth MarthaNOR6.09.23
1622.Brinch LineNOR6.09.24
1623.MøLler Karen CecilieNOR6.09.25
1624.Hangerhagen GreteNOR6.09.41
1625.Vestmo ToveNOR6.09.48
1626.HÅHEIM SigrunNOR6.09.51
1627.Lauvmo Mona-IrenNOR6.09.56
1628.Tunstad BeritNOR6.10.11
1629.Avdal HanneNOR6.10.13
1630.Støkken Eva JohanneNOR6.10.28
1631.Jeppedal Bente Irene BovollNOR6.10.39
1632.Fredriksen TuridNOR6.10.51
1633.Kronborg ToveNOR6.10.55
1634.Hjellum Gro ElisabethNOR6.10.56
1634.Sundnes SusanneNOR6.10.56
1636.Georgsen BenteNOR6.10.57
1637.Øksendal AnneNOR6.11.02
1638.Røkenes BrithaNOR6.11.08
1639.Lund AnneNOR6.11.13
1640.Saastad Eli KristineNOR6.11.24
1641.Dalelid Emilie HagelsteenNOR6.11.26
1642.Lønstad Anne-MartheNOR6.11.31
1643.Faleide Inga MarieNOR6.11.32
1644.Heiberg HegeNOR6.11.44
1644.Lunåshaug ÅshildNOR6.11.44
1646.FOSSEN ChristineNOR6.11.48
1646.Hamre Siv ChristensenNOR6.11.48
1648.Dupont Inger AstadNOR6.11.53
1649.Iversen MarenNOR6.11.58
1650.Storsæter SonjaNOR6.12.05
1651.Holte Anne-BethNOR6.12.06
1652.Lyngnes MarthaNOR6.12.09
1653.Klevmoen AstridNOR6.12.13
1654.Karoliussen Nina AnnetteNOR6.12.17
1655.Lindstad BeritNOR6.12.22
1656.Østby Anne-Kristine LorangeNOR6.12.32
1657.Magnussen TorildNOR6.12.33
1658.Hørte HeleneNOR6.12.42
1659.Jacobsen EvaNOR6.12.50
1660.Nymoen Britt EllenNOR6.12.53
1661.Gjems AinoNOR6.12.58
1662.JOHNSRUD Gerd ElisabethNOR6.13.10
1662.Tråseth Mette KristinNOR6.13.10
1664.Kristiansen CamillaNOR6.13.16
1665.Bakken Kristin FærøNOR6.13.21
1666.Frivold NinaNOR6.13.32
1667.Berg Dorthe BordvikNOR6.13.41
1668.Flessum JanneNOR6.13.45
1669.LESTEBERG Ann-KarinNOR6.14.05
1670.Syljuåsen Marie EikaasNOR6.14.20
1671.Faanes MarieNOR6.14.28
1672.Gauslaa Kristin AsplinNOR6.14.30
1673.Lervik BenteNOR6.14.35
1674.Johannessen EliseNOR6.14.38
1675.Løe Hege EndresenNOR6.14.40
1675.Knudsen ThaleNOR6.14.40
1677.Herland Mari DalenNOR6.14.43
1678.Eskeland Ellen SynnøveNOR6.14.50
1679.Larsen Gro FrøysteinNOR6.14.52
1680.Helgaas ElisabethNOR6.14.55
1681.Edvardsen VibekeNOR6.15.03
1682.Askestad IreneNOR6.15.08
1683.Holmen HanneNOR6.15.09
1684.Ergan Tove LailaNOR6.15.14
1685.Killerud ArnhildNOR6.15.18
1686.Jarnbro LisbethSWE6.15.23
1687.Kopperdal IngeborgNOR6.15.35
1688.Bruusgaard Kristina EmilieNOR6.15.37
1689.Kasseth Siri MorsethNOR6.15.43
1690.Opdal KristinNOR6.15.46
1690.Martinussen IngerNOR6.15.46
1692.Gullbekkhei NoraNOR6.15.52
1693.Hjorth MarenNOR6.16.09
1694.Kvisvik Jeanette DyhreNOR6.16.15
1695.Hosarøygard Marit BergumNOR6.16.24
1696.Liestøl KariNOR6.16.26
1697.Aamodt ElinNOR6.16.36
1698.Lolland JorunnNOR6.16.51
1699.Hafstad HanneNOR6.17.02
1700.Solberg RandiNOR6.17.13


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions