home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

21.02.2010 53 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.MCTAVISH MeganCAN2:41:56
2.SKILLICORN KellyUSA2:51:28
3.HAMEL ReneeCAN2:58:05
5.Perrin KarineCAN3:07:17
6.Cain-Juntila DebiUSA3:12:35
7.Dalton ChristineCAN3:13:15
8.Berthiaume AliciaCAN3:13:25
9.Paquette Marie-ClaudeCAN3:14:20
10.Koo Enevoldsen CindyCAN3:14:35
11.METIVIER ChantalCAN3:22:06
12.MANNING NancyCAN3:22:31
13.Lavoie JohanneCAN3:24:32
14.Chabot MadeleineCAN3:24:53
15.OBERG Mette WiikNOR3:25:09
16.Labbe AnneCAN3:25:22
17.Blumberga UnaCAN3:25:34
18.Herron RachelCAN3:25:42
19.McKay Allison E.CAN3:27:09
20.Speck GabrielaCAN3:28:06
21.Long RoseUSA3:29:01
22.Williams KateUSA3:29:45
23.BEZAIRE VeronicCAN3:33:31
24.Scheel RuthCAN3:34:17
25.LEHTONEN MarjattaFIN3:36:22
26.Saint Germain JanetUSA3:37:12
27.MCKAY Andrea JCAN3:39:21
28.Bell KristenUSA3:40:05
29.Fawcett JocelynCAN3:40:18
30.Kenney ColetteCAN3:42:03
31.Jamieson AmyUS3:43:15
32.Tittel-Elmer MireilleCAN3:53:21
33.Appelt LianaCAN3:53:22
34.SAKURADA YukikoJPN4:03:40
35.Morse EthelUSA4:09:45
36.Lodge HilaryGBR4:24:26
37.KAVANAGH TheresaCAN4:29:16
38.CHINI Maria RitaITA5:10:14
39.OTAWA AkikoJPN5:23:04
40.Schwartz KimberlyCAN5:33:18
41.Zaytseva YuliyaRUS5:39:38
42.Lawson DanielleCAN6:06:29
43.TSUCHIYA HirokoJPN6:43:43


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions