home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju

13.02.2010 25 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.Rochat LaurenceSUI01:13:28
2.Letoublon SaloméFRA01:26:49
3.Mathy GaëlleFRA01:27:39
4.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:30:10
5.Ducroz JustineFRA01:32:43
6.NICOLAS EliseFRA01:36:12
7.Agnellet LiseFRA01:37:38
8.Vidal Pajares EstherSPA01:41:41
9.Cerna KamilaCZE01:43:11
10.Rolland ValeneFRA01:43:15
11.LAMOISE ElodieFRA01:43:32
12.ARTUSO LiviaSUI01:47:35
13.CARDOLETTI JulietteFRA01:53:08
14.Girod PaulineFRA01:54:12
15.Baverel CindyFRA01:54:12
16.MJAUGETO RandiNOR01:59:59
17.Bronebakk JorunnNOR02:00:01
18.Chernilovskaya AnnaNED02:00:17
19.Henriet ChristineFRA02:03:21
20.Barbie LaetitiaFRA02:03:23
21.Fauchier Anne-LaureFRA02:07:47
22.Weill Anne-LaureFRA02:12:17
23.HALVORSEN Anne GunNOR02:13:07
24.Hamre Hege KareteNOR02:13:39
25.THOMPSON DebraUSA02:20:05
26.Baldassari MichèleFRA02:20:19
27.Demange GaëtaneFRA02:20:31
28.MOUGEY Marie-LaureFRA02:22:48
29.CHARDEVEL SylvieFRA02:24:34
30.Petrova ValentinaRUS02:24:59
31.Kozmova NataliaRUS02:25:26
32.Serrette MoniqueFRA02:27:50
33.Jeannin SophieFRA02:27:50
34.NORTON TanyaFRA02:30:37
35.Robinson NancyAUS02:32:07
36.VIEUX IsabelleFRA02:35:40
37.Lien LisbethNOR02:38:07
38.Peiseniece MadaraLAT02:41:28
39.PUHR BrigitteAUT02:43:32
40.SEIFERT MoniqueFRA02:44:10
41.Robert RenataFRA02:44:46
42.Splettstösser IngeSWE02:55:26
43.LEGAY FannyFRA02:55:33
44.Miceli CristinaITA02:56:15
45.Rantanen LeenaFIN03:01:27
46.Robin MichelleFRA03:06:07
47.KALIWODA HelgaAUT03:06:33
48.ROSE NathalieFRA03:10:13
49.Bournaud ChristianeFRA03:10:18
50.STENGER PatriciaFRA03:12:23
51.Terol SylvieFRA03:24:10
52.DAVID ChristianeFRA03:28:52
53.Mougeot ChantalFRA03:32:02
54.Marin HélèneFRA03:35:49
55.DUFAY Marie-GuiteFRA03:38:14
56.van Leeuwen MoniqueNED03:38:48
57.van der Spijk Witte TanjaNED03:38:57
58.PONT MaryvonneFRA03:39:00
59.van Dijk MarinkaNED03:39:47
60.LUTZ - AUBE GabrielleFRA03:39:52
61.DAUVERGNE MarieFRA03:42:05
62.Vandewalle AudreyFRA03:54:04
63.Savoie DanielleCAN04:08:23
64.Baque HerminiaSUI04:27:59


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions