Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transju

13.02.2010 25 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.Rochat LaurenceSUI01:13:28
2.Letoublon SaloméFRA01:26:49
3.Mathy GaëlleFRA01:27:39
4.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:30:10
5.Ducroz JustineFRA01:32:43
6.NICOLAS EliseFRA01:36:12
7.Agnellet LiseFRA01:37:38
8.Vidal Pajares EstherSPA01:41:41
9.Cerna KamilaCZE01:43:11
10.Rolland ValeneFRA01:43:15
11.LAMOISE ElodieFRA01:43:32
12.ARTUSO LiviaSUI01:47:35
13.CARDOLETTI JulietteFRA01:53:08
14.Girod PaulineFRA01:54:12
15.Baverel CindyFRA01:54:12
16.MJAUGETO RandiNOR01:59:59
17.Bronebakk JorunnNOR02:00:01
18.Chernilovskaya AnnaNED02:00:17
19.Henriet ChristineFRA02:03:21
20.Barbie LaetitiaFRA02:03:23
21.Fauchier Anne-LaureFRA02:07:47
22.Weill Anne-LaureFRA02:12:17
23.Halvorsen Anne GunNOR02:13:07
24.Hamre Hege KareteNOR02:13:39
25.THOMPSON DebraUSA02:20:05
26.Baldassari MichèleFRA02:20:19
27.Demange GaëtaneFRA02:20:31
28.MOUGEY Marie-LaureFRA02:22:48
29.CHARDEVEL SylvieFRA02:24:34
30.Petrova ValentinaRUS02:24:59
31.Kozmova NataliaRUS02:25:26
32.Serrette MoniqueFRA02:27:50
33.Jeannin SophieFRA02:27:50
34.NORTON TanyaFRA02:30:37
35.Robinson NancyAUS02:32:07
36.VIEUX IsabelleFRA02:35:40
37.Lien LisbethNOR02:38:07
38.Peiseniece MadaraLAT02:41:28
39.PUHR BrigitteAUT02:43:32
40.SEIFERT MoniqueFRA02:44:10
41.Robert RenataFRA02:44:46
42.Splettstösser IngeSWE02:55:26
43.LEGAY FannyFRA02:55:33
44.Miceli CristinaITA02:56:15
45.Rantanen LeenaFIN03:01:27
46.Robin MichelleFRA03:06:07
47.KALIWODA HelgaAUT03:06:33
48.ROSE NathalieFRA03:10:13
49.Bournaud ChristianeFRA03:10:18
50.STENGER PatriciaFRA03:12:23
51.Terol SylvieFRA03:24:10
52.DAVID ChristianeFRA03:28:52
53.Mougeot ChantalFRA03:32:02
54.Marin HélèneFRA03:35:49
55.DUFAY Marie-GuiteFRA03:38:14
56.van Leeuwen MoniqueNED03:38:48
57.van der Spijk Witte TanjaNED03:38:57
58.PONT MaryvonneFRA03:39:00
59.van Dijk MarinkaNED03:39:47
60.LUTZ - AUBE GabrielleFRA03:39:52
61.DAUVERGNE MarieFRA03:42:05
62.Vandewalle AudreyFRA03:54:04
63.Savoie DanielleCAN04:08:23
64.Baque HerminiaSUI04:27:59


next rankings:







  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Demino Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System