Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

13.02.2010 50 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.AUBERT RébeccaSUI03:03:55
2.MARGUET FlorenceFRA03:07:34
3.Golay Geymond FlorenceFRA03:08:13
4.Lattmann ChantalSUI03:10:05
5.Maki NinaFIN03:11:26
6.Lie Anne LeneNOR03:12:10
7.Aarrestad Catherine BendzNOR03:13:42
8.Jevne Anne-GuriNOR03:21:36
9.CRETTON MorganeFRA03:22:36
10.Nalum AnneNOR03:24:38
11.HALLMARKER SofiaSWE03:24:42
12.Robole IngridNOR03:24:51
13.COLLET KarineFRA03:25:47
14.Heltne Torill SkredeNOR03:27:30
15.Karlsen Johanne LjonesNOR03:28:57
16.VIDJE Tove OierNOR03:30:24
17.Philipps IsabelleFRA03:31:25
18.COSTE ChantalFRA03:31:54
19.Drevon MaïlysFRA03:38:02
20.FAVRE CorinneITA03:38:07
21.DARMEY SylvieFRA03:44:00
22.Boillat-Paupe HuguetteSUI03:44:25
23.Clement FabienneSUI03:44:54
24.Barth SophieFRA03:44:57
25.LOUIS-JACQUET SandrineFRA03:45:27
26.HABAKUK EveliEST03:45:30
27.SONDMOR NinaNOR03:45:33
28.Le Nair ChristineITA03:48:18
29.Raasok ToneNOR03:48:41
30.LAUDE HéléneFRA03:48:45
31.Maehlum ElseNOR03:49:47
32.Hoggen Eli BenteNOR03:50:47
33.Genand ChristelFRA03:50:50
34.REY IsabelleFRA03:51:42
35.STOKKELAND MariNOR03:52:09
36.BERNHARDSSON MalinSWE03:52:40
37.Danielsen Brit IngeborgNOR03:52:50
38.Bec ValérieFRA03:54:23
39.Blanc ElisabethFRA03:57:54
40.Baardsgaard ElinNOR04:00:11
41.Gubareva MarieRUS04:01:09
42.LAUBERT CorinneFRA04:03:35
43.Blanchet JulietteSUI04:04:35
44.Refsnes IngerNOR04:05:50
45.Bergsmyr ArnaNOR04:07:33
46.Rufer CorinneSUI04:11:52
47.MOISY ClaireFRA04:12:38
48.Stenvik AudNOR04:13:14
49.GRENIER-DUQUET DanieleCAN04:15:03
50.MARLOT HeleneSWE04:16:24
51.Innselset Helga FlemmenNOR04:17:20
52.Stuxberg AnnaSWE04:17:32
53.CARLETTI EMANUELA MARIAITA04:18:24
54.Blanc Stéphanie ColetteFRA04:19:30
55.Tarantola FlorenceSUI04:20:32
56.Ramstad ToneNOR04:24:03
57.BOUCHET AnneFRA04:28:10
58.Nilsen MarieNOR04:29:48
59.Plakane LigaLAT04:29:59
60.Thonhaugen AnneNOR04:30:53
61.NYPAN Elin SynnoveNOR04:33:22
62.Andersson LisaSWE04:34:04
63.Karlsen Gerd GlomnesNOR04:35:15
64.Vassbo UnniNOR04:39:04
65.Bengtsdotter Thurnherr MalinSUI04:39:17
66.Bleivik BenteNOR04:42:56
67.GOEMARE NicoleFRA04:43:51
68.LAGORI CarlaITA04:44:34
69.Brekkan GuroNOR04:48:04
70.GRIGOLLI AlbertaITA04:51:26
71.Bjorgum MaritNOR04:52:59
72.SNOW DeniseUSA04:56:17
73.Liinamaa JohannaFIN05:01:27
74.Beaud FrancoiseSUI05:05:04
75.BESCOND CoralieFRA05:05:57
76.CASSIO GiorgiaITA05:06:47
77.GRANERI BarbaraITA05:08:28
78.Tapanainen PiiaFIN05:14:28
79.Beill AstrideFRA05:17:00
80.Spies GuillemetteFRA05:22:20
81.REAU ChristineFRA05:23:32
82.THIERRY DominiqueFRA05:28:31
83.WESTERGAARD HeleneNOR05:34:07
84.Haapea RiittaFIN05:35:04
85.Speccher MarisaITA05:36:05
86.Berruti Siri F.SUI05:47:21
87.Valiulis ValerieCAN05:53:42
88.Mairot ApollineFRA05:56:20
89.Belle EvelineFRA05:56:20
90.HUHN MariaGER06:01:49
91.Jabs HelgaGER06:01:50
92.Millet EmmanuelleFRA06:05:15
93.Dembour VéroniqueBEL06:29:21
94.Caviet Nancy LucienneNED06:31:47
95.Jozwik SheilaUSA06:48:27


next rankings:







  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)