Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.DUSSAULT RebeccaUSA2:16:18,3
2.MANNIX Tazlina RUSA2:16:49,4
3.GOSLING Brooke NCAN2:16:57,2
4.STUBER Maria RUSA2:18:30,1
5.Winters Johanna RUSA2:20:49,6
6.Dong EvelynUSA2:20:54,3
7.TUTTLE Mary BethUSA2:20:30,3
8.Owen Kristina MUSA2:20:47,0
9.Trygstad-Saari KristinaUSA2:22:47,0
10.GUENTHER Jan LUSA2:23:22,4
11.CHAMBERLAIN Bethann MUSA2:23:30,3
12.Max SarahUSA2:23:30,8
13.NELSON ElaineUSA2:23:30,9
14.Robinson Angela BUSA2:24:02,3
15.RUDD Kim EUSA2:26:33,8
16.Jospe Alexandra CUSA2:26:38,9
17.Niemi Paulette JUSA2:26:38,9
18.Bramante Carolyn RUSA2:27:44,1
19.Dewahl Kathleen LUSA2:28:17,8
20.WRIGHT Sarah KUSA2:28:19,5
21.Nowak Christina MUSA2:28:26,2
22.SCHWARTZ MelissaUSA2:28:39,0
23.Carter Erin MCan2:29:22,9
24.Dubois CherylUSA2:29:25,4
25.HARVIEUX PattiUSA2:30:53,7
26.Nevala SusannaFin2:31:31,7
27.Fark Jessica JUSA2:31:32,7
28.STEWART BrandyCAN2:31:58,5
29.HOFFMAN Melanie EUSA2:32:16,6
30.MacMillan MelissaUSA2:33:14,4
31.Ping Megan JUSA2:33:20,5
32.Donley Anne CUSA2:33:43,5
33.Hulme JudiUSA2:34:16,6
34.Flaharty DavyaUSA2:34:21,0
35.Finkel Diana JUSA2:34:26,3
36.Oja MicheleUSA2:34:30,9
37.Lindquist KatieUSA2:34:31,1
38.Hughes Kimberly AUSA2:35:22,9
39.Pribyl Jackie NUSA2:35:26,7
40.BOHN Allison CUSA2:35:27,5
41.KRUEGER JennaUSA2:35:30,3
42.SUSSEX DeborahUSA2:35:39,4
43.SPLAN Kathryn EUSA2:35:40,3
44.Roberts BaileyUSA2:35:46,6
45.Mahlab Amie LUSA2:35:50,7
46.CECIL-JOHNSON LynneUSA2:36:23,8
47.Ogston Jena KUSA2:36:32,2
48.Monahan Kristen EUSA2:36:36,7
49.Gantzer EdwinaUSA2:36:37,3
50.Palomaki Angela KUSA2:37:13,3
51.COOGAN CISEK CoreyUSA2:37:31,5
52.MISHICA Christina MUSA2:37:33,5
53.HARPHAM EjUSA2:37:51,9
54.KOCHEN Tami JUSA2:38:13,4
55.WATKINS Molly KUSA2:38:19,7
56.Cogger Catherine USA2:38:20,8
57.Burgmeier Danielle EUSA2:38:24,7
58.MARSHALL Lindsey EUSA2:38:34,3
59.Wold Kate AUSA2:39:41,0
60.Murphy Meleah JUSA2:40:07,8
61.Little ChelseaUSA2:40:09,5
62.SERENO Jennifer AUSA2:40:17,3
63.TORRESANI Joellen EUSA2:40:47,1
64.FLANAGAN-HAAG Michelle MUSA2:41:06,6
65.Lauritsen Robyn WUSA2:41:08,1
66.Gilpin Staci AUSA2:41:09,7
67.Metz Andrea JUSA2:42:01,0
68.Leach TaylorUSA2:42:07,2
69.SCHULZE Brett EUSA2:42:10,5
70.COOK Tanya MUSA2:42:31,4
71.RUNDMAN JoanUSA2:42:41,2
72.Edlund Laura AUSA2:43:31,7
73.TEDLUND Robin LUSA2:43:39,5
74.Sundberg Laurel AUSA2:45:17,7
75.Sharp Wendy BUSA2:45:31,5
76.Acher Zoe EUSA2:46:06,9
77.Allison KellyUSA2:46:14,2
78.Willis Sarah JUSA2:46:23,9
79.HIMES Katherine EUSA2:46:24,1
80.SMITH Kristin AUSA2:46:32,8
81.RANTALA AmyUSA2:47:02,3
82.CARLSON Rima BUSA2:47:51,7
83.KRIETE Lindsey GUSA2:48:59,8
84.Swift Cindy AUSA2:49:11,9
85.Schroeder Sue AUSA2:50:04,3
86.GARDNER Anne MarieUSA2:50:19,7
87.Hunter Sarah EkUSA2:50:37,8
88.Osowski MariaUSA2:50:49,6
89.Chapman AlysonUSA2:50:59,8
90.Evans Shannon EUSA2:51:28,3
91.CAMPBELL KatiUSA2:51:29,0
92.KANGAS Laura CUSA2:51:30,4
93.BRADY Cassandra RUSA2:51:45,9
94.Lindstedt Susan FUSA2:52:00,9
95.Wightman JoelleUSA2:52:04,9
96.Elmer Gina EUSA2:52:27,9
97.BEBCHUK Karen GUSA2:52:36,9
98.BRADLEY Barbara CUSA2:52:47,2
99.Marlor Donna JUSA2:53:27,8
100.Vancura MaryUSA2:53:40,3


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
EnervitJAO CollectionsFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)