Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Women's ranking

201.BRUNETTI TaziaUSA3:16:12,6
202.Ferber Annika LUSA3:16:27,8
203.Koss Michelle AUSA3:16:38,9
204.WICKLUND KimberlyUSA3:17:04,4
205.JOHANSEN Mary EUSA3:17:08,4
206.CARROLL Andrea RUSA3:17:08,9
207.ZIMBRIC Gabrielle AUSA3:17:10,6
208.LIGHT Julie KUSA3:17:25,1
209.ARNOLD KateUSA3:17:29,9
210.Saint Germain Janet LUSA3:17:49,9
211.Dunn Emily USA3:18:07,3
212.ANDERSON Ellen RUSA3:18:07,9
213.NEELY Yana SUSA3:18:12,3
214.VAN DAM JeanUSA3:18:13,2
215.Jarvey DaniseUSA3:18:30,8
216.CUTLER Carin MUSA3:18:32,0
217.Grist Jeanne MUSA3:18:45,7
218.ST PETER Jennifer MUSA3:19:28,7
219.GILDER Mellie TUSA3:19:31,0
220.LUM Kay EUSA3:19:48,9
221.LEPPKE-HENNIG Barb AUSA3:19:51,2
222.DETZNER MelissaUSA3:19:58,1
223.WIDDER Sarah HUSA3:20:01,9
224.CARLSON Beverly LUSA3:20:20,7
225.Green Kim KUSA3:20:24,5
226.Cichanowski Heather RUSA3:21:04,2
227.KOSS Heidi MUSA3:21:12,8
228.GILBERTSON Shelly FUSA3:21:30,8
229.WISDOM Janet PUSA3:21:37,3
230.CARLEY TessUSA3:21:43,7
231.Gress SandyUSA3:21:53,4
232.Hoffland Hietpas Shari CUSA3:22:23,1
233.Carlson MarciaUSA3:22:41,1
234.Hattamer Ann DUSA3:22:45,7
235.MERRELL VictoriaUSA3:22:47,4
236.Larson MaraUSA3:22:48,3
237.CORCORAN Colleen CUSA3:22:52,9
238.Bradley Alysa MUSA3:22:55,0
239.Bergeson Heather LUSA3:22:59,1
240.WHEELER Lisa RUSA3:23:09,2
241.JAMES Mia EUSA3:23:40,1
242.LEAHY Noreen MUSA3:23:44,3
243.WINSBERG MireneUSA3:24:03,4
244.DEMERS AnnaUSA3:24:03,7
245.VAN ETTEN SarahUSA3:24:24,9
246.Dzuba Lynne MUSA3:24:31,5
247.Barbour Kate CUSA3:24:36,8
248.WALK Emily EUSA3:24:45,2
249.Moore Margaret RUSA3:24:45,9
250.Syth Erin LUSA3:25:03,5
251.BERNATZ Greta CUSA3:25:07,7
252.Heaslett Ann MUSA3:25:08,6
253.SCHURKE Susan HUSA3:25:11,8
254.Llanas Erin NUSA3:25:12,2
255.Riley Margaret RankinUSA3:25:39,5
256.KLONOWSKI JamieUSA3:25:55,3
257.BREEN Andrea LUSA3:26:14,0
258.GOURLEY Linda CUSA3:26:22,4
259.NIEHAUS ChristineUSA3:26:33,8
260.Jenkins Candace MUSA3:26:35,6
261.Fritzell Susan HUSA3:27:01,3
262.JORDAN Marie LUSA3:27:35,3
263.PANCI Hannah GUSA3:27:49,8
264.Kosowski Laura CUSA3:27:56,7
265.Marshall Megan CUSA3:27:57,3
266.Donars Amelia JUSA3:28:09,1
267.SMILES Geneva CUSA3:28:15,9
268.Bleier JaneUSA3:28:20,1
269.POWERS JackieUSA3:28:26,3
270.SENTY Carolyn CUSA3:28:29,7
271.NIERMANN KristinUSA3:28:29,8
272.SPENCE Fern CUSA3:28:35,6
273.Hartwig-Stokes Heather MUSA3:28:54,7
274.PERKINS Brittany LUSA3:28:55,3
275.BLOW ErinUSA3:28:59,2
276.POLLOCK Ann HUSA3:29:11,2
277.Hoelz Donna LUSA3:29:35,0
278.KNECHT Sarah LUSA3:29:36,6
279.Reed Pam JUSA3:29:41,0
280.SUMNICHT Marie PUSA3:29:59,8
281.Hultman Debra JUSA3:30:02,3
282.OSTERLING Cynthia JUSA3:30:19,3
283.GOOLD DanaUSA3:30:30,5
284.Putman Annie LUSA3:30:53,0
285.BORCHARDT Mindy OUSA3:30:57,7
286.Slavick Allison DUSA3:31:09,2
287.MCALISTER Maddie AUSA3:31:31,6
288.Rebne Leah MUSA3:31:37,3
289.Kohler Peggy SUSA3:31:39,0
290.Pauley DeniseUSA3:31:46,3
291.Tennis Helmy SUSA3:32:06,0
292.ECKER Laura MUSA3:32:18,6
293.Savre SonjaUSA3:32:37,4
294.Raehl Deborah AUSA3:32:51,7
295.KEHL Kristen EUSA3:33:07,1
296.Wolfe Alexis AUSA3:33:07,3
297.LULLOFF LynnUSA3:33:14,8
298.SPRECHER MarjorieUSA3:33:17,2
299.HOTVET Jodi KUSA3:33:22,3
300.Solum Renata DUSA3:33:25,5


next rankings:

201 - 300






  
EnervitFisherFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierJAO CollectionsRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)