home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierFis skiEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

Women's ranking

501.Mork Patricia KUSA4:15:36,5
502.HEDMAN Marian SUSA4:16:15,2
503.Eaton CarrieUSA4:16:36,0
504.Longley Betsy JUSA4:16:56,2
505.SMITH Alicia AUSA4:17:02,4
506.REITHER Kristin EUSA4:17:40,3
507.Keiser Sarah JUSA4:18:19,4
508.Bergin KathrynUSA4:18:35,8
509.Rohlich NelleUSA4:18:55,3
510.PALECEK Kristin LUSA4:19:18,1
511.FRINGS Peggy AUSA4:19:23,1
512.Thorp Katherine LUSA4:19:26,7
513.ROETHLE Kathryn LUSA4:19:44,7
514.SAHS Marva JUSA4:19:58,8
515.Walters Cynthia AUSA4:20:09,9
516.SARVELA Pamela MUSA4:20:14,9
517.Schlafke AmandaUSA4:20:48,9
518.Casper Heather LUSA4:20:49,9
519.LAPORTE Kayla MUSA4:21:16,4
520.Hope Roseanne MUSA4:21:30,1
521.Harden JillUSA4:21:37,2
522.Johnson Laura EUSA4:22:18,8
523.Hoeg MollyUSA4:22:34,8
524.Trieloff KarenUSA4:22:37,4
525.Nebel Anita TUSA4:22:59,0
526.DETTLOFF Brenda RUSA4:23:56,6
527.CROSSLEY Karen GUSA4:24:01,0
528.PEARSALL Marnie MUSA4:24:06,8
529.REBNE Wendy LUSA4:24:12,5
530.HOPPER Virginia BUSA4:24:15,6
531.ULMER Suzanne MUSA4:24:26,1
532.Zuck Melissa AUSA4:24:35,0
533.ROBINSON Jamie KUSA4:24:46,9
534.Lindberg Beth AUSA4:25:44,8
535.NAGEL Allison LUSA4:25:53,1
536.Hogan Molly TUSA4:26:02,8
537.STUCKE Astrid GUSA4:26:20,8
538.MANTEL AlisonUSA4:26:42,0
539.Wilson Peggy AUSA4:26:43,1
540.FAIST PEKALA Mary FUSA4:27:43,0
541.KLASSEN JoanUSA4:28:42,7
542.KENDRICK Susan EUSA4:28:56,6
543.TAUCHMAN EmmaUSA4:29:01,6
544.FREY Sarah RUSA4:29:23,8
545.SPIEGELBERG Patricia AUSA4:29:29,4
546.SCHWIESOW Sarah JUSA4:30:28,8
547.LOVE MaryUSA4:30:41,5
548.LOVEN Sonya MUSA4:30:51,0
549.Telisak Tina MUSA4:30:57,1
550.Hughes BeccaUSA4:31:03,6
551.BOEMER Janet MUSA4:31:07,4
552.KLEIN Barbara JUSA4:31:09,8
553.TORCHIA Patricia AUSA4:31:17,7
554.Flora BeritUSA4:32:10,3
555.MCKLVEEN Margot LUSA4:32:21,2
556.KONDRASUK Andrea BUSA4:32:39,3
557.TOURNOUR Kathleen MUSA4:33:27,7
558.AYRES Beth SUSA4:34:00,0
559.Weinberger Christine HUSA4:34:19,7
560.ZENS Oriana KUSA4:34:46,6
561.WOLD BonnieUSA4:34:48,3
562.LUPO Louella AUSA4:35:24,8
563.METCALF JeanetteUSA4:35:38,9
564.Menge Barbara JUSA4:35:46,6
565.Lewinski Joyce CUSA4:35:52,8
566.BRADSHAW Meagan EUSA4:37:22,7
567.Shaw MegUSA4:38:10,1
568.Sorensen Kelli AUSA4:38:42,2
569.COLVILLE Bette CUSA4:38:54,2
570.RUEF Sandy JUSA4:38:54,3
571.Jennik Sorelle KUSA4:39:31,2
572.KORN AnnUSA4:39:33,3
573.Lemos Heather USA4:39:36,6
574.Karshna Kate SUSA4:39:58,0
575.Mathieu Michelle USA4:40:19,2
576.Prudhomme Emily PUSA4:41:04,7
577.SMITH Denise RUSA4:41:06,8
578.Walsh Margaret MUSA4:41:26,6
579.TRUMPER NicholeUSA4:41:44,9
580.MEADE Ruth EUSA4:42:19,1
581.PROCKNOW Nancy BUSA4:43:34,9
582.Ward Andrea LUSA4:43:38,5
583.Cummings Katy GUSA4:44:34,3
584.Kingston Sara USA4:44:44,6
585.GILBERTSON Gretchen LUSA4:46:24,0
586.DICKMAN-KRANKKALA Nancie JUSA4:46:46,3
587.Hauser Krista KUSA4:47:10,4
588.FINNEGAN Elfriede KUSA4:47:28,7
589.TORKELSON Marie JUSA4:47:56,4
590.EDMUNDSON Randee WUSA4:48:35,7
591.Maddox Mary MUSA4:48:55,2
592.CARDWELL Jill MUSA4:49:28,1
593.Boulay Lisa MUSA4:49:36,7
594.MCKNIGHT Margaret AUSA4:49:43,0
595.Perrizo Bridgette AUSA4:51:13,8
596.PETROFF IsabelleFRA4:51:32,5
597.SHAW Jacyntha AUSA4:51:35,5
598.BLAIN Nancy AUSA4:51:39,3
599.Keane Mary BUSA4:52:41,2
600.Delestry Monica FUSA4:52:47,5


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions