Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.HANSSON JennySWE02:57:33
2.Bjellånes KarianneNOR02:58:41
3.Confortola AntonellaITA03:05:34
4.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE03:06:28
5.LINTZÉN NinaSWE03:08:36
6.Bjerkreim Inger LivNOR03:10:53
7.Jensen LenaNOR03:12:16
8.Damgaard IngridNOR03:13:16
9.SAND HenrietteNOR03:14:12
10.Weng May BenteNOR03:15:33
11.Myhre Marthe KatrineNOR03:15:58
12.Bruland AstridNOR03:16:36
13.Harsem Kathrine RolstedNOR03:17:31
14.Hannestad IngridNOR03:17:47
15.Nydal Britt Ingunn MoianNOR03:18:15
16.Pettersen MetteNOR03:18:54
17.Amundsen Cecilie RisvollNOR03:19:18
18.Grepperud EllenNOR03:19:38
19.Lunder Oda VardenærNOR03:19:39
20.Bratberg RagnhildNOR03:19:51
21.Landsem GunvorNOR03:20:28
22.Bolstad RagnhildNOR03:20:29
23.Linn Anne Elisabeth ElvebakkNOR03:21:02
24.Harviken HeidiNOR03:21:50
25.Stav GørilNOR03:23:12
26.Moland SigneNOR03:23:35
27.Roti Torunn DrageNOR03:23:39
28.Damgaard RandiNOR03:24:31
29.Bjørnsgaard MartheNOR03:24:33
30.Aarvik Torun ØvergaardNOR03:24:48
31.Tyldum Elise AunetNOR03:25:44
32.Krüger Inger HegstadNOR03:25:49
33.Tolarova SonaCZE03:25:55
34.Saupstad IngridNOR03:26:05
35.Ryste BodilNOR03:26:25
36.Moseby Unni PerssonNOR03:26:25
37.Magnus Marianne N.NOR03:26:38
38.MUSTAD Brita CecilieNOR03:27:10
39.Øvrebust Liv-JanneNOR03:27:16
40.Vestermo BeritNOR03:27:34
41.Hilleren GunnNOR03:27:35
42.Lilleby HanneNOR03:27:40
43.Karset Marthe Kristine HafsahlNOR03:28:10
44.Vika Kari MetteNOR03:28:29
45.Skari HegeNOR03:28:50
46.Mangelrød Camilla MarieNOR03:28:54
47.Amlie RagnhildNOR03:29:00
48.Johannessen BeritNOR03:29:32
49.Madsen MarianneNOR03:29:35
50.Frikstad ToveNOR03:29:56
51.Gausen JulieNOR03:30:01
52.Gjelten BeritNOR03:30:09
53.Braathen MeretheNOR03:30:18
54.Myklebust MarianneNOR03:30:21
55.Teien Karoline BurdahlNOR03:30:29
56.Engeskaug LineNOR03:30:30
57.Foss Ida StangeNOR03:30:45
58.Brudvik ElisabethNOR03:30:56
59.Belsby Anne Maren UtneNOR03:30:58
60.Tennøe Birgit ØverbyNOR03:31:06
61.Aa BenedikteNOR03:31:40
62.Synnevåg Marit C.NOR03:32:03
63.Kvisle Eva LillNOR03:32:09
64.Brenna Heidi RamstadNOR03:32:16
65.THAGAARD Kristin SemNOR03:32:31
66.Rise Astrid ToftakerNOR03:32:55
67.Liset Inger SynnøveNOR03:33:01
68.Sætre Lin IrenNOR03:33:28
69.Sætha BarbroNOR03:33:35
70.Jarbeaux NinaNOR03:34:00
71.Maltun HeidiNOR03:34:21
72.Julsvoll VictoriaNOR03:34:22
73.Næss-Ulseth FridaNOR03:34:50
74.Røset LindaNOR03:34:58
75.Eikeland SilviaNOR03:35:02
76.Grane LeneNOR03:35:25
77.Grøtan Tone BeateNOR03:35:29
78.Tjøgersen HegeNOR03:36:11
79.Hildenes ElisabethNOR03:36:13
80.Veum Anja RynningNOR03:36:47
81.Weng MereteNOR03:37:42
82.Wigaard ElisabethNOR03:37:49
83.Løvset BorghildNOR03:37:53
84.Trønnes HanneNOR03:37:54
85.Jensen Ingerlise WingaardNOR03:37:58
86.Rolijordet EllenNOR03:38:12
87.Berger ElisabethNOR03:38:59
88.Rønningen Kristine GjelsvikNOR03:39:12
89.Tryggestad IrenNOR03:39:56
90.Mathisen Gina ElisabethNOR03:39:59
91.Tornes Marthe MinaNOR03:40:21
92.BLANC PerrineFRA03:40:22
93.Løberg Janne EianNOR03:40:35
94.Karlsen Reidun OlgaNOR03:40:46
95.Bergsvand Lene HestdalNOR03:41:14
96.Hatlen ElisabethNOR03:41:33
97.Lillehovde Grete SNOR03:41:39
98.Bævre KristiNOR03:41:49
99.Brendengen HeidiNOR03:41:50
100.Grut TorunnNOR03:42:56


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
EnervitJAO CollectionsFis skiSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearFishermarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)