Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Women's ranking

601.Danø GryDAN04:36:59
602.Øverland Brith LineNOR04:37:04
603.Gravningen Elin FredheimNOR04:37:06
604.Rivedal TrineNOR04:37:06
605.Solbakken Ingvild HuseNOR04:37:09
606.Søraunet Nan GretheNOR04:37:13
607.Stavheim EliNOR04:37:14
608.Stang MaritNOR04:37:17
609.Solgård SynnøveNOR04:37:17
610.Carlsen Else Karine PjåkaNOR04:37:32
611.Ramsli MaritNOR04:37:32
612.Oldernes TrineNOR04:37:39
613.Fosshaug ToneNOR04:37:49
614.Sæther May KristinNOR04:37:51
615.Ask-Henriksen HegeNOR04:37:55
616.Dahl Ragnfrid HasundNOR04:37:59
617.Gaarder Anne JahrNOR04:38:02
618.Båsen LiveNOR04:38:05
619.Motzfeldt ThereseNOR04:38:06
620.Bråten Tone MelbyNOR04:38:12
621.Owren KatrineNOR04:38:12
622.Bredesen Guro VikNOR04:38:14
623.Sand NinaNOR04:38:15
624.Nilsen Anette VollaNOR04:38:16
625.Vågen Trine RokneNOR04:38:17
626.Lundgaard Karianne AamdalNOR04:38:22
627.Bekkelund RandiNOR04:38:32
628.Hjertaas IngvildNOR04:38:42
629.Stana SigridNOR04:38:47
630.Thaule Ingrid DøskelandNOR04:38:57
631.Bredvold IreneNOR04:39:00
632.Engeset BodilNOR04:39:00
633.Eithun Marit BirgitteNOR04:39:06
634.Rongved NinaNOR04:39:09
635.Valaker SynnøveNOR04:39:29
636.Malmo Astrid EriNOR04:39:31
637.Gederaas OdrunNOR04:39:32
638.Hagesæther Marta MadlandNOR04:39:35
639.Ringdalen KristinNOR04:39:35
640.Hoggen Eli BenteNOR04:39:38
641.Sandbu AnneNOR04:39:48
642.Holvik NinaNOR04:39:52
643.Sørhøy SisselNOR04:39:52
644.Øberg Mette WiikNOR04:39:53
645.Dischler Anne GretheNOR04:39:53
646.Lund Evy ØygardenNOR04:40:08
647.Johannessen LeneNOR04:40:14
648.Jægtnes Giske KarinaNOR04:40:14
649.Midthun NinaNOR04:40:29
650.Thomsen Ida MaleneNOR04:40:34
651.Hæg Liv BeritNOR04:40:34
652.Rieker Ada ChristianeNOR04:40:37
653.Bolsønes CathrineNOR04:40:37
654.TVERLI BenteNOR04:40:59
655.Augdal AstridNOR04:41:09
656.Løkken Liv AstriNOR04:41:13
657.Husby Toril Andersen-GottNOR04:41:27
658.Sandø Alina DesireeNOR04:41:31
659.Furnee Inger BritNOR04:41:33
660.Løchen Lene MarieNOR04:41:34
661.Kristiansen Helga MNOR04:41:44
662.Grøndalen SidselNOR04:41:46
663.Thorsen GreteNOR04:41:48
664.Sandaker UnnNOR04:41:49
665.Sporsheim MålfridNOR04:41:54
666.Dille KristinNOR04:42:02
667.Sollie Bjørg MaritNOR04:42:13
668.Sandnes Kjerstin FivelandNOR04:42:17
669.Myhre AnnNOR04:42:22
670.Ystmark Synnøve RøskaftNOR04:42:23
671.Jacoby PetraSWE04:42:23
672.NERGAARD KarenNOR04:42:30
673.Olesen LailaNOR04:42:30
674.Holme CendrineNOR04:42:32
675.Lohre Kathrine WilsherNOR04:42:33
676.Flugstad RunaNOR04:42:35
677.Iversen Monica HaftornNOR04:42:36
678.Løset MariNOR04:42:37
679.Teigen JorunnNOR04:42:38
680.Stenseth Britt-MarieSWE04:42:42
681.Valøen ElsaNOR04:42:44
682.AABERG RagnhildNOR04:42:50
683.Høiseth Trine NygårdsmoenNOR04:42:52
684.Lien Marthe SognNOR04:42:53
685.Kjeldaas KjerstiNOR04:42:53
686.Haug Anne GreteNOR04:43:07
687.Rodem Nina StrømnesNOR04:43:16
688.Ranvik AnnemarieNOR04:43:22
689.Sveipe Mari EliseNOR04:43:26
690.Felde Siv KarinNOR04:43:35
691.Hørsand AnneNOR04:43:44
692.Perlestenbakken Anny BakkeNOR04:43:50
693.Eggestad MariNOR04:43:51
694.Kittelsrud Anne GunnNOR04:43:53
695.Stensrud SiljeNOR04:43:54
696.Ellingsen Kari SølbergNOR04:43:58
697.Bjørnson EliNOR04:44:11
698.Gravdal Marthe-LeneNOR04:44:17
699.Fagerbæk ToveNOR04:44:17
700.Engen Elise TvedtNOR04:44:19


next rankings:

601 - 700






  
marathon skierFisherRossignolEnervitSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewear
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)