home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitStonehamRossignolSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

Women's ranking

601.Danø GryDAN04:36:59
602.Øverland Brith LineNOR04:37:04
603.Gravningen Elin FredheimNOR04:37:06
604.Rivedal TrineNOR04:37:06
605.Solbakken Ingvild HuseNOR04:37:09
606.Søraunet Nan GretheNOR04:37:13
607.Stavheim EliNOR04:37:14
608.Stang MaritNOR04:37:17
609.Solgård SynnøveNOR04:37:17
610.Carlsen Else Karine PjåkaNOR04:37:32
611.Ramsli MaritNOR04:37:32
612.Oldernes TrineNOR04:37:39
613.Fosshaug ToneNOR04:37:49
614.Sæther May KristinNOR04:37:51
615.Ask-Henriksen HegeNOR04:37:55
616.Dahl Ragnfrid HasundNOR04:37:59
617.Gaarder Anne JahrNOR04:38:02
618.Båsen LiveNOR04:38:05
619.Motzfeldt ThereseNOR04:38:06
620.Bråten Tone MelbyNOR04:38:12
621.Owren KatrineNOR04:38:12
622.Bredesen Guro VikNOR04:38:14
623.Sand NinaNOR04:38:15
624.Nilsen Anette VollaNOR04:38:16
625.Vågen Trine RokneNOR04:38:17
626.Lundgaard Karianne AamdalNOR04:38:22
627.Bekkelund RandiNOR04:38:32
628.Hjertaas IngvildNOR04:38:42
629.Stana SigridNOR04:38:47
630.Thaule Ingrid DøskelandNOR04:38:57
631.Bredvold IreneNOR04:39:00
632.Engeset BodilNOR04:39:00
633.Eithun Marit BirgitteNOR04:39:06
634.Rongved NinaNOR04:39:09
635.Valaker SynnøveNOR04:39:29
636.Malmo Astrid EriNOR04:39:31
637.Gederaas OdrunNOR04:39:32
638.Hagesæther Marta MadlandNOR04:39:35
639.Ringdalen KristinNOR04:39:35
640.Hoggen Eli BenteNOR04:39:38
641.Sandbu AnneNOR04:39:48
642.Holvik NinaNOR04:39:52
643.Sørhøy SisselNOR04:39:52
644.Øberg Mette WiikNOR04:39:53
645.Dischler Anne GretheNOR04:39:53
646.Lund Evy ØygardenNOR04:40:08
647.Johannessen LeneNOR04:40:14
648.Jægtnes Giske KarinaNOR04:40:14
649.Midthun NinaNOR04:40:29
650.Thomsen Ida MaleneNOR04:40:34
651.Hæg Liv BeritNOR04:40:34
652.Rieker Ada ChristianeNOR04:40:37
653.Bolsønes CathrineNOR04:40:37
654.TVERLI BenteNOR04:40:59
655.Augdal AstridNOR04:41:09
656.Løkken Liv AstriNOR04:41:13
657.Husby Toril Andersen-GottNOR04:41:27
658.Sandø Alina DesireeNOR04:41:31
659.Furnee Inger BritNOR04:41:33
660.Løchen Lene MarieNOR04:41:34
661.Kristiansen Helga MNOR04:41:44
662.Grøndalen SidselNOR04:41:46
663.Thorsen GreteNOR04:41:48
664.Sandaker UnnNOR04:41:49
665.Sporsheim MålfridNOR04:41:54
666.Dille KristinNOR04:42:02
667.Sollie Bjørg MaritNOR04:42:13
668.Sandnes Kjerstin FivelandNOR04:42:17
669.Myhre AnnNOR04:42:22
670.Ystmark Synnøve RøskaftNOR04:42:23
671.Jacoby PetraSWE04:42:23
672.NERGAARD KarenNOR04:42:30
673.Olesen LailaNOR04:42:30
674.Holme CendrineNOR04:42:32
675.Lohre Kathrine WilsherNOR04:42:33
676.Flugstad RunaNOR04:42:35
677.Iversen Monica HaftornNOR04:42:36
678.Løset MariNOR04:42:37
679.Teigen JorunnNOR04:42:38
680.Stenseth Britt-MarieSWE04:42:42
681.Valøen ElsaNOR04:42:44
682.AABERG RagnhildNOR04:42:50
683.Høiseth Trine NygårdsmoenNOR04:42:52
684.Lien Marthe SognNOR04:42:53
685.Kjeldaas KjerstiNOR04:42:53
686.Haug Anne GreteNOR04:43:07
687.Rodem Nina StrømnesNOR04:43:16
688.Ranvik AnnemarieNOR04:43:22
689.Sveipe Mari EliseNOR04:43:26
690.Felde Siv KarinNOR04:43:35
691.Hørsand AnneNOR04:43:44
692.Perlestenbakken Anny BakkeNOR04:43:50
693.Eggestad MariNOR04:43:51
694.Kittelsrud Anne GunnNOR04:43:53
695.Stensrud SiljeNOR04:43:54
696.Ellingsen Kari SølbergNOR04:43:58
697.Bjørnson EliNOR04:44:11
698.Gravdal Marthe-LeneNOR04:44:17
699.Fagerbæk ToveNOR04:44:17
700.Engen Elise TvedtNOR04:44:19


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions