home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFisherRossignolStonehamSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Bieg Piastow

08.03.2009 30 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Soukalova GabrielaCZE1.24.28
2.Danilo IzabelaPOL1.30.16
3.Malinowska SylwiaPOL1.35.27
4.Kapucka AnetaPOL1.37.37
5.TKÁCIKOVÁ RadkaCZE1.37.48
6.Uznanska AgnieszkaPOL1.42.51
7.KRÖBER AndreaGBR1.42.54
8.Wojda DominikaPOL1.45.22
9.Koza MartaPOL1.46.26
10.Svobodová DanielaCZE1.46.57
11.Jindriskoova AlenaCZE1.47.40
12.Koznicka MagdalenaPOL1.48.06
13.Wojda DorotaPOL1.48.38
14.Badacz JoannaPOL1.48.58
15.Lampart AleksandraPOL1.49.29
16.Kolomanska RenataPOL1.50.30
17.Luck HeikeGER1.50.50
18.SIERING UlrikeGER1.52.48
19.Mokrzycka KatarzynaPOL1.54.40
20.Trosheva LiubovRUS1.55.17
21.Bledaite LauraLTU1.57.16
22.FREY EdithAUT1.57.55
23.RITTER AnkeGER1.59.31
24.Poludniak AnetaPOL2.00.02
25.Cygal MarcelinaPOL2.06.16
26.Malinowska IzabelaPOL2.08.14
27.Trzebunia-Niebies BozenaPOL2.08.52
28.LEHTONEN MarjattaFIN2.09.35
29.KREEKMAN VIIVIKA EST2.11.55
30.Polanska MalgorzataPOL2.11.57
31.Naumowicz KamilaPOL2.14.59
32.Brandova AdrianaGER2.19.21
33.Shiryaeva TatianaRUS2.21.42
34.HEINRAND MonikaEST2.24.38
35.LAANINEN LeenaFIN2.27.43
36.BANASIAK AlicjaPOL2.28.14
37.Dula AnnaPOL2.32.52
38.Michelle DroguetFRA2.33.52
39.Pesonen KaijaFIN2.38.49
40.Wawrzyniak KatarzynaPOL2.44.48
41.Jasinska IzabelaNOR3.00.54
42.Tyborska WeronikaPOL3.02.56
43.Krawczyk MalgorzataPOL3.25.47
44.Boznanska MalgorzataPOL3.28.18
45.Walczak LidiaPOL3.29.33
46.CAVIET Nancy-LucienneNED3.30.22
47.Michalska AnnaPOL3.38.07
48.Zielinska JustynaPOL3.55.19
49.Ostrowska BarbaraPOL3.56.35
50.Panczak TeresaPOL3.56.46
51.Nowicka BeataPOL3.59.33
52.Starosciak MariolaPOL4.20.51
53.Kostrzewska AlicjaPOL4.21.18


next rankings:






  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions