home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!
2nd Duvillard (FRA) & Roponen (FIN), 3rd Furger (SUI) & Gregg (USA)
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Bieg Piastow

08.03.2009 30 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Soukalova GabrielaCZE1.24.28
2.Danilo IzabelaPOL1.30.16
3.Malinowska SylwiaPOL1.35.27
4.Kapucka AnetaPOL1.37.37
5.TKÁCIKOVÁ RadkaCZE1.37.48
6.Uznanska AgnieszkaPOL1.42.51
7.KRÖBER AndreaGBR1.42.54
8.Wojda DominikaPOL1.45.22
9.Koza MartaPOL1.46.26
10.Svobodová DanielaCZE1.46.57
11.Jindriskoova AlenaCZE1.47.40
12.Koznicka MagdalenaPOL1.48.06
13.Wojda DorotaPOL1.48.38
14.Badacz JoannaPOL1.48.58
15.Lampart AleksandraPOL1.49.29
16.Kolomanska RenataPOL1.50.30
17.Luck HeikeGER1.50.50
18.SIERING UlrikeGER1.52.48
19.Mokrzycka KatarzynaPOL1.54.40
20.Trosheva LiubovRUS1.55.17
21.Bledaite LauraLTU1.57.16
22.FREY EdithAUT1.57.55
23.RITTER AnkeGER1.59.31
24.Poludniak AnetaPOL2.00.02
25.Cygal MarcelinaPOL2.06.16
26.Malinowska IzabelaPOL2.08.14
27.Trzebunia-Niebies BozenaPOL2.08.52
28.LEHTONEN MarjattaFIN2.09.35
29.KREEKMAN VIIVIKA EST2.11.55
30.POLANSKA MALGORZATAPOL2.11.57
31.Naumowicz KamilaPOL2.14.59
32.Brandova AdrianaGER2.19.21
33.Shiryaeva TatianaRUS2.21.42
34.HEINRAND MonikaEST2.24.38
35.LAANINEN LeenaFIN2.27.43
36.BANASIAK AlicjaPOL2.28.14
37.Dula AnnaPOL2.32.52
38.Michelle DroguetFRA2.33.52
39.Pesonen KaijaFIN2.38.49
40.Wawrzyniak KatarzynaPOL2.44.48
41.Jasinska IzabelaNOR3.00.54
42.Tyborska WeronikaPOL3.02.56
43.Krawczyk MalgorzataPOL3.25.47
44.Boznanska MalgorzataPOL3.28.18
45.Walczak LidiaPOL3.29.33
46.Caviet Nancy LucienneNED3.30.22
47.Michalska AnnaPOL3.38.07
48.Zielinska JustynaPOL3.55.19
49.Ostrowska BarbaraPOL3.56.35
50.Panczak TeresaPOL3.56.46
51.Nowicka BeataPOL3.59.33
52.Starosciak MariolaPOL4.20.51
53.Kostrzewska AlicjaPOL4.21.18


next rankings:






  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions