Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

Women's ranking

1.SLESSAREVA NadezhadaRUS2:48:20.78
2.ORDINA AntoninaSWE2:48:36.85
3.ODEGARD UnniUSA2:50:19.76
4.EGOROVA LiubovRUS2:51:07.20
5.MCCABE LauraUSA2:51:17.80
6.WALL Jeannie LUSA3:01:28.88
7.GOLESA NataliaRUS3:02:57.72
8.GUENTHER Jan LUSA3:03:00.27
9.DIBIASE SusanUSA3:03:21.12
10.CECIL-JOHNSON LynneUSA3:03:41.42
11.HANOWSKI Joann MUSA3:04:13.85
12.ZIMMER SaraUSA3:07:02.60
13.NEWBURY-ASMUS VictoriaUSA3:08:42.80
14.SOUTHWELL JulianneUSA3:11:09.10
15.TEDLUND Robin LUSA3:11:12.50
16.HAWKINS MariaCAN3:11:15.10
17.REESE-CRAWFORD DevonUSA3:12:43.30
18.WARD NatalieUSA3:12:48.80
19.CALDWELL Amy LUSA3:14:12.78
20.PEARSON Jennifer LUSA3:15:36.98
21.KIMBALL KellyUSA3:15:51.49
22.DUNLEVY-TUTTLE Mary BethUSA3:15:54.12
23.EGGERTSEN TeresaUSA3:16:02.48
24.SCHULZE Brett EUSA3:16:35.62
25.ERNST Deborah LUSA3:16:54.91
26.RUNDMAN JoanUSA3:16:55.34
27.WESOLEK Lorie JUSA3:17:08.31
28.DAVIES KathyCAN3:17:50.46
29.HOLLIDAY-WELSH Diane MUSA3:18:15.64
30.FLANAGAN-HAAG Michelle MUSA3:18:25.96
31.MAY AbbigailUSA3:18:39.89
32.Stumpf Sarah FUSA3:19:04.54
33.HOLLIDAY Elizabeth AUSA3:19:55.13
34.SILBERNICK Melinda DUSA3:20:44.45
35.BRADLEY Barbara CUSA3:21:29.26
36.STETTLER SilviaCAN3:26:43.17
37.SCHROEDER Carmen CUSA3:27:45.52
38.SCHALK KellyUSA3:27:49.65
39.RINGHEIM Sydney DUSA3:27:51.59
40.CAPEN LynnUSA3:28:15.45
41.PALIS Regina AUSA3:28:15.76
42.BOERSCH Marlene HCAN3:29:22.14
43.KITTELSON Susie EUSA3:31:40.10
44.Meyer JulieUSA3:33:53.05
45.PARMAN Susan KUSA3:34:33.37
46.MADDOCK Kathy AUSA3:34:44.51
47.FUREY CarrieUSA3:36:46.26
48.CAMPBELL KatiUSA3:37:00.89
49.SUSSEX DeborahUSA3:37:24.23
50.UELMEN Cheri LUSA3:38:33.45
51.NELSON Josie EUSA3:38:42.00
52.COOK Karen MUSA3:39:15.53
53.BROWN Caryl AUSA3:39:54.43
54.HOGUE Morgan TUSA3:39:57.73
55.MCGILL Jennifer DUSA3:41:51.02
56.TORRESANI Joellen EUSA3:42:49.21
57.BEBEAU LynnUSA3:42:51.72
58.FRANZEN Marilyn LUSA3:43:45.49
59.ANDERSEN Heide LUSA3:44:02.41
60.PIPER-DOWNS RobinUSA3:44:04.46
61.ELORANTA Mary CUSA3:44:17.50
62.DELANEY Marian LUSA3:44:24.27
63.SOLBERG-TAPPER Pamela AUSA3:46:21.71
64.BOHNEN Julia LUSA3:46:46.38
65.RANTALA AmyUSA3:47:01.27
66.ALTMAN Colleen SUSA3:47:41.13
67.MERCK MadelineUSA3:47:53.28
68.LEONI LauraITA3:49:50.91
69.PFEIFER LieseUSA3:52:47.81
70.STOVEY Patricia AUSA3:53:01.89
71.MIZE Kimberly JUSA3:53:09.06
72.KIRSCH Eileen MUSA3:53:18.83
73.BACKMAN Susan JUSA3:53:19.12
74.BULINSKI TrishUSA3:53:38.12
75.BUISSON KristinCAN3:54:31.94
76.HIMES Katherine EUSA3:54:43.46
77.WHEELER Lisa RUSA3:54:49.78
78.Chapman AlysonUSA3:54:59.00
79.BATHA MeganUSA3:57:07.77
80.ROOD Kelly LUSA3:57:43.74
81.Lindstedt Susan FUSA3:57:55.89
82.BUCHANAN-MAPPIN JudyCAN3:58:03.11
83.HOUGEN BethUSA3:58:21.12
84.ENGEBRETSON Marcia LUSA3:59:20.84
85.CAMPBELL Rebecca AUSA3:59:40.21
86.GRIST JeanneUSA4:01:30.43
87.HARRIS BrittanyUSA4:02:06.97
88.SCHOVILLE Pamela GUSA4:03:02.61
89.ROHWEDDER Sarah CUSA4:03:10.07
90.WEYRENS Molly IUSA4:03:16.14
91.SAUVALA Kielo MariaUSA4:03:56.53
92.MARKET JewelUSA4:04:08.36
93.PRATT Kathryn CUSA4:04:25.16
94.YOUNG Dawn MUSA4:05:19.42
95.POPP ToniUSA4:05:26.66
96.WHITE LisaUSA4:06:18.10
97.MURDOCH StephanieUSA4:06:27.09
98.KELM CarrieUSA4:06:55.45
99.SLOWICK SusanUSA4:06:56.61
100.CALLAS Nancy HUSA4:06:57.86


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)