home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiRossignolEnervitFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Kangaroo Hoppet Austr. Birke

28.08.2010 21 Km FT

Women's ranking

1.Glanville LucyAUS1.03.23
2.Grimmer LescinskaAUS1.04.33
3.Merritt GeorgiaAUS1.08.00
4.Spittle AshleighAUS1.11.39
5.Trnka AnnaAUS1.12.34
6.Hamilton AliceAUS1.13.01
7.Slattery SarahAUS1.13.45
8.Bachman SarahUSA1.16.16
9.Macfarlane MichelleAUS1.16.55
10.Blanch ImogenAUS1.17.50
11.Hosken PennyAUS1.18.44
12.Jacobs LisaGBR1.19.54
13.Paul SandraAUS1.20.34
14.Flower SallyAUS1.23.25
15.Burl LeahAUS1.23.34
16.Cunningham SallyAUS1.24.03
17.Blanch GenevieveAUS1.27.37
18.Pascoe PennyAUS1.27.46
19.Beresford AdenCAN1.27.56
20.Bryce FionaAUS1.28.07
21.Holmes MegAUS1.29.00
22.McLaren JeanetteAUS1.30.24
23.Bloom DianeAUS1.31.00
24.Booth JulietteAUS1.31.02
25.Benson JenAUS1.32.19
26.Robinson GemmaAUS1.32.25
27.Bakker MichikoAUS1.33.07
28.Black ZoeAUS1.33.34
29.Power CherrieAUS1.34.17
30.Sawyer AnnabelAUS1.36.22
31.Jerome HelenAUS1.36.23
32.Richardson CatherineAUS1.37.20
33.Graham MeganAUS1.37.34
34.McLeod LisaAUS1.38.07
35.Weate JanAUS1.39.55
36.Lefevre RenAUS1.40.09
37.Griese RenateAUS1.40.29
37.Counsell ClaireAUS1.40.29
39.Behrendorff JayneAUS1.41.07
40.BLANCH GigiAUS1.41.57
41.SANDERSON LOU AUS1.42.47
42.Blampied KateAUS1.42.55
43.Hoare MaddieAUS1.42.58
44.Burndred JaneAUS1.43.05
45.McDonald AnnAUS1.43.18
46.Carter RobynAUS1.43.22
47.Green AlisonAUS1.43.23
48.Thomas ElaineAUS1.43.51
49.Trnka MargAUS1.44.05
50.Lambert GyllNZE1.44.52
51.Saunders NatAUS1.44.58
52.Lewis Lisa-JaneAUS1.45.06
53.Franzke CarolynAUS1.45.07
54.Russell LisaAUS1.46.22
55.Robinson NancyAUS1.46.23
56.Kruger MelanieGER1.47.23
57.Capan CatherineAUS1.47.47
58.Morrow JodieAUS1.48.19
59.Reilly TinaAUS1.48.21
60.McCutchan JoAUS1.48.41
61.Cashion KathAUS1.48.54
62.Wilson HelenAUS1.49.23
63.Garschke ClaudiaAUS1.49.45
64.Gray MeganAUS1.50.08
65.McDowell VeronicaAUS1.51.13
66.Allen RachelAUS1.51.48
67.Hart LeanneAUS1.51.59
67.Rogers PennyAUS1.51.59
69.Baines MarionAUS1.52.46
70.Tait VanessaAUS1.54.35
71.Schoff GeorginaAUS1.54.47
72.Crebbin MegAUS1.55.59
73.Chisholm LindaAUS1.56.16
74.Shortal MareeAUS1.56.51
75.Hood KatherineAUS1.56.56
76.L'Huillier HelenAUS1.57.08
77.Spittle NarelleAUS1.57.30
78.Treutler BiljanaGER1.58.09
79.Axelsson EllenSWE1.58.12
80.Roberts ChristineAUS1.58.39
81.Langlois KateAUS1.58.55
82.Mellor NadiaAUS2.00.17
83.Martin SarahAUS2.01.26
84.Cooper AnnaAUS2.01.47
85.Macdonald AndreaAUS2.02.13
86.Haines KateAUS2.03.47
87.Dietrich AngelikaAUS2.05.17
88.Bridge GabrielleAUS2.05.51
89.Browning KimberleyAUS2.06.07
90.Pile CarolynAUS2.10.15
91.Leddin MargAUS2.13.27
92.Smith NicolaNED2.15.19
93.Lowe NatAUS2.17.19
94.Hodgkinson LucyAUS2.17.34
95.Hodgkinson HarrietAUS2.23.04
96.Smith AliciaAUS2.26.55
97.Patterson DianaAUS2.27.13
98.osborn LisaAUS2.29.17
99.Thorvaldson SonjaAUS2.32.08
100.Bassed HeatherAUS2.32.09


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions