Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Women's ranking

1.WOODBURY CoreenUSA1:23:02.72
2.VANDE VYVERE Susanne MCAN1:30:40.24
3.BAUER DebUSA1:32:19.94
4.WENNER Barb LUSA1:32:45.69
5.TROUTNER JillUSA1:33:05.84
6.OLSON Susie KUSA1:37:27.22
7.MOORE AllisonUSA1:38:23.48
8.SANDS BritaUSA1:39:00.31
9.BIJOLD Cindy LUSA1:39:13.35
10.THOMPSON KateUSA1:40:14.50
11.POLFUS JeanUSA1:41:26.44
12.BLENDERNANN CindyUSA1:41:46.43
13.KRAPOHL KayeUSA1:41:49.58
14.FAIT Mary JoUSA1:42:06.05
15.STORM Cindy AUSA1:42:29.87
16.OBERTON Erin LUSA1:42:57.50
17.BELZ LoriUSA1:43:07.91
18.COOK Tanya MUSA1:43:40.43
19.POSSLEY Karen JUSA1:43:48.54
20.STENSO-VELO Suzann RUSA1:44:04.41
21.FISHER ChristinaUSA1:44:06.02
22.WARNKE SaraUSA1:44:10.79
23.THEYERL Denise KUSA1:44:26.39
24.GUSHURST ClaireUSA1:45:18.18
25.WEDDLE KatieUSA1:45:35.00
26.SCHOVILLE SarahUSA1:46:06.58
27.GILBERTSON PattiUSA1:46:59.65
28.BANCROFT KaraUSA1:47:03.25
29.BERRIGAN CorieUSA1:47:14.52
30.ONTHANK Bethany EUSA1:47:17.71
31.DIGGINS Deborah RUSA1:47:18.85
32.TREMBLAY DianeUSA1:47:27.07
33.HELKE KatherineUSA1:50:31.31
34.GRAVES AprilUSA1:51:05.74
35.HAGSTROM EmmyUSA1:51:55.60
36.BOHN Allison CUSA1:52:12.59
37.BERNATZ Greta CUSA1:52:21.80
38.KEANE KatieUSA1:55:14.41
39.WEISS Cathy MUSA1:56:19.86
40.JACKSON AnneUSA1:56:27.05
41.LEIFELD Molly MUSA1:56:52.63
42.WARNER-DART CarolUSA1:57:10.48
43.GUNDERSON Carolyn MUSA1:58:12.25
44.LULLOFF LynnUSA1:58:16.20
45.FRETT Ann MUSA1:59:14.52
46.GANGI Marlo AUSA1:59:25.37
47.HANACEK LeahUSA1:59:29.81
48.MILLER-TEMME Cathy AUSA1:59:42.04
49.JELINEK CoryUSA2:00:33.77
50.LARSEN Paula EUSA2:00:46.33
51.WEILAND AnneUSA2:00:53.20
52.ETNIER LaraUSA2:01:21.53
53.MOSLEY BethanyUSA2:01:54.93
54.Virkus JulieUSA2:01:55.77
55.MUNGER DianaUSA2:02:31.66
56.Virant Emily JUSA2:02:41.26
57.STIEN PhyllisUSA2:04:08.79
58.Deluca Deborah BUSA2:04:23.60
59.KREMER VeronicaUSA2:04:34.48
60.EGGE BeretUSA2:04:44.47
61.WAITE KathleenUSA2:05:02.14
62.BLANDING Mary BethUSA2:05:08.75
63.MOORE Christine MUSA2:05:52.31
64.HENJUM Amy NUSA2:06:07.22
65.CRAIN Jenny AUSA2:06:28.30
66.BENNETT-GAGNER Chris WUSA2:06:55.42
67.WISDOM Karlye NUSA2:06:57.49
68.MOLLICK Missy AUSA2:06:59.19
69.KALISKI Cathy AUSA2:07:41.58
70.SMITH Kristin AUSA2:09:35.71
71.BEHNE StephanieUSA2:09:36.11
72.CHOUDOIR Mallory JUSA2:10:07.33
73.LAFRANCE Reghann GUSA2:10:10.33
74.COGBILL AllisonUSA2:10:11.95
75.BATDORF Patricia JUSA2:10:39.31
76.OSTRANDER Jenifer EUSA2:10:48.87
77.NEHL MarybethUSA2:11:13.02
78.GOSA ColleenUSA2:11:19.48
79.ZEIGLER JulieUSA2:11:35.94
80.GILBERG Nina JUSA2:11:43.06
81.MATTSON Lori AUSA2:11:49.62
82.SPOELHOF HeidiUSA2:12:08.62
83.STEIN Eve EUSA2:12:11.04
84.JOHNSON LauraUSA2:12:43.05
85.RUBINSTEIN JaneUSA2:12:57.52
86.MCCOY NathalieUSA2:13:02.65
87.FAY GretaUSA2:13:29.94
88.SHALLER Jennifer KUSA2:13:38.21
89.VOS Emily AUSA2:13:49.38
90.MUNKRES SusanUSA2:13:53.93
91.Draxler Bridget AUSA2:14:01.65
92.ROETHLE SarahUSA2:14:03.43
93.KONDRASUK Andrea BUSA2:14:14.71
94.MILLS ShamaneUSA2:14:28.71
95.SCHWAMB Linda EUSA2:14:43.03
96.SCHNEIDER JenniferUSA2:14:47.78
97.FIELDS Wendy AUSA2:14:52.79
98.WEIX PetraUSA2:14:58.04
99.PATREK Victoria EUSA2:15:33.95
100.AGOSTINO Andrew JeanneUSA2:15:49.26


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Fis skimarathon skierJAO CollectionsSki SkettFisherRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewear
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)