Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

Women's ranking

401.BAEHR Diane MUSA3:15:44.44
402.BONADURER EllenUSA3:15:45.13
403.BRUSKEWITZ EileenUSA3:16:21.05
404.STEINBRECHER CindyUSA3:16:32.36
405.MERTON KeldiUSA3:16:40.51
406.HENSLEY LynnUSA3:16:49.88
407.OLSON BarbUSA3:16:50.07
408.QUINN Joan MUSA3:16:55.15
409.RUST Kathryn AUSA3:16:59.01
410.MEYER ElizabethUSA3:16:59.33
411.GONCALVES RobertaUSA3:17:14.18
412.SMOLICH Sara BUSA3:17:33.28
413.HOLTE MaryUSA3:17:45.76
414.GROSSKLAUS KariUSA3:17:59.26
415.LIEN CindyUSA3:18:07.71
416.FABRIZIUS LaurieUSA3:18:42.14
417.IHLEN KirstenUSA3:18:51.73
418.MATEER KristenUSA3:18:56.05
419.KNUTSON SharonUSA3:19:18.37
420.RUDD SusanUSA3:19:27.25
421.GILMAN RebeccaUSA3:19:29.69
422.RADY Tracy AUSA3:19:37.77
423.KROHNE Sheryl GUSA3:19:47.80
424.JENSEN DawnUSA3:19:48.51
425.MEYER KarenUSA3:20:11.15
426.MUSOLF Gail AUSA3:20:16.77
427.CROWLEY MarieUSA3:20:43.96
428.MEILAHN Ashley MUSA3:20:49.41
429.HAGLEY RebeccaUSA3:20:51.49
430.GULLIXSON Kari LUSA3:20:51.57
431.ANDERSON Kristin MUSA3:20:56.96
432.DOWNS AlmiraUSA3:21:10.68
433.OLDENBURG Linda KUSA3:21:53.08
434.BUDDE NancyUSA3:22:06.15
435.FREUDENBERG MarenUSA3:22:19.56
436.LOKEN Natasha LUSA3:22:36.00
437.FOWLER Terria JUSA3:22:36.29
438.MEYER-DEJONG ValerieUSA3:22:37.53
439.BRETZKE Margit LUSA3:22:46.51
440.TOMASULA Kathleen KasseUSA3:23:00.99
441.MC DONOUGH Carol AUSA3:23:08.65
442.LEE DawnUSA3:23:13.90
443.MENARD Suzanne CUSA3:23:33.20
444.HUGHES ChrisyUSA3:23:36.97
445.WEGNER DeannaUSA3:23:37.50
446.ROBERTS Christine MUSA3:23:37.83
447.CALIGIURI JulieUSA3:23:42.39
448.HARRIGAN Laura MUSA3:23:44.16
449.HETZEL KathleenUSA3:23:48.20
450.OLSON Linda LUSA3:23:57.12
451.WITTENMEIER AmyUSA3:24:16.91
452.GAULT KathleenUSA3:24:23.83
453.CORWITH Carla AUSA3:24:25.76
454.Bantz Kyle CUSA3:24:34.51
455.BERGER BethUSA3:24:46.67
456.SMITH AnnUSA3:25:05.54
457.ULLMAN Rebecca MUSA3:25:05.86
458.TONKIN JeanneUSA3:25:12.90
459.DEANOVIC DeborahUSA3:25:23.21
460.PRICE Corinna DUSA3:25:25.84
461.Anderson DeborahUSA3:25:26.53
462.MAIFELD Judy EUSA3:26:06.53
463.ROLL-WARNBERG JamieUSA3:26:15.70
464.CLEMENS Nicole MUSA3:26:19.19
465.SPECK Juli RUSA3:27:17.44
466.WIECHMANN RoseUSA3:27:38.56
467.DAHL Sharon IUSA3:27:46.17
468.JODA NancyUSA3:28:20.08
469.TRAVERSO SusanUSA3:28:38.85
470.BISCHOFF Keri JUSA3:28:39.18
471.MACHTEMES Bonnie LUSA3:28:39.56
472.MCELLIGOTT AndreaUSA3:28:50.28
473.GOODCHILD HeatherUSA3:28:55.28
474.VAN HOOF JoanUSA3:28:56.62
475.DOBYNS AlyssaUSA3:29:06.38
476.LYNER JeanneUSA3:29:08.10
477.MENARD BrigitteUSA3:29:13.66
478.WOODS SusanUSA3:29:17.63
479.COX-ERIKSSON ChristineUSA3:29:34.71
480.LEMENS Mary LouUSA3:29:58.87
481.WATSON Patricia NUSA3:30:17.24
482.DERSE Ann SUSA3:30:20.91
483.MERCIL MargaretUSA3:30:23.96
484.OMDOLL Jackquelyn JUSA3:31:12.41
485.PETERSON Leah SUSA3:31:49.99
486.ONDRESKY GailUSA3:31:50.71
487.MOE Ann NUSA3:31:51.00
488.GILMAN LeighUSA3:31:56.94
489.GARMAN Pam JUSA3:31:58.94
490.TRUPE MechealUSA3:31:59.66
491.KUNKE PhyllisUSA3:32:25.18
492.SMITH TinaUSA3:33:43.78
493.PETERSON Pamela AUSA3:33:50.65
494.EWIG Cynthia LUSA3:33:53.03
495.Darga Tara LUSA3:34:01.92
496.NELSON AleyaUSA3:34:08.38
497.LOCHHEAD RitaUSA3:34:22.15
498.IVERSON DebbieUSA3:34:25.51
499.DANNER Karen LUSA3:35:23.90
500.LORANG BrooklynnUSA3:35:24.94


next rankings:

401 - 500






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Gatineau Loppet

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)