home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Light

30.01.2011 45 Km CT

Women's ranking

4.CONFORTOLA W. AntonellaITA02:07:55.6
16.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA02:36:22.7
21.Nordvik-Hiller Monica DianaNOR02:47:59.7
23.MULLER AntonellaITA02:49:59.4
28.BOLSTAD HildeNOR02:57:05.7
31.ZANET ValentinaITA03:01:48.1
32.MARCOLINI MorenaITA03:08:20.3
32.BOLSTAD RandiNOR03:05:15.8
34.HJORTH Siri SolvangNOR03:09:33.7
36.Engevik HanneNOR03:14:43.0
37.GIACOMELLI MirtaITA03:18:42.6
37.Svobodova KaterinaCZE03:17:13.3
39.PEDERSEN Hanne-CatrineNOR03:22:40.6
40.PITTINO DeniseITA03:22:55.1
45.Tropp SusannaSWE03:26:20.3
45.BORGHETTI IreneITA03:27:20.4
46.NILSSON MarinaSWE03:30:26.6
48.AUBERT HeleneNOR03:33:34.6
49.SOLHEIM Pernille BjornstadNOR03:34:59.6
49.LEHOLT MariNOR03:34:33.9
50.AAGESTEN TOVE EllenNOR03:36:15.0
51.BRUUN TorunnNOR03:37:32.5
52.NAALSUND ElinNOR03:39:35.8
53.Johansson MagdalenaSWE03:41:46.7
53.CARSTENS Anne LiseNOR03:41:46.5
55.BERNARDI SilviaITA03:44:33.5
55.Mrch AnneNOR03:44:27.5
56.RUGGERI FedericaITA03:44:35.2
57.NORDHEIM Kari BenteNOR03:45:58.3
57.SORUM HeidiNOR03:46:53.0
58.VAKSVIK SisselNOR03:47:05.7
60.MANGERSNES Anne MarteNOR03:51:04.7
60.MITCHELL ElizabethUSA03:50:27.2
61.Baltscheffsky SusannaSWE03:51:32.3
64.STRAND EvonneSWE03:53:12.3
65.GROPPETTI FrancescaITA03:54:30.3
69.Niemi SeijaFIN03:57:37.2
69.NILSEN MarleneNOR03:59:30.3
69.FOYN Silje OvreboNOR03:58:25.7
69.ORBECK Hilde MarieNOR03:58:57.8
70.Smedberg ChristinaSWE04:00:21.0
72.BJORNSTAD HanneNOR04:02:12.6
72.Lundblad LeneNOR04:01:43.0
72.Niemi LeenaFIN04:01:44.9
73.MORCH RenateNOR04:04:23.6
74.HJERTAAS SiwNOR04:04:53.1
76.Sjberg Johansson MonaSWE04:05:41.9
77.BIONDINI ChiaraITA04:07:57.2
77.Skaftnes NinnetteNOR04:06:53.4
78.FUGELLI GAMMAN MarteNOR04:08:40.6
79.NESET NinaNOR04:09:43.9
79.KATZEROVA MiroslavaCZE04:10:19.4
79.ROSSI ValentinaITA04:10:14.6
79.VANZO TeresaITA04:10:14.0
80.ATTERYD IngridSWE04:12:04.6
80.Helgesson EvaSWE04:11:43.7
81.SYVERSEN Rakel HuseNOR04:12:49.4
81.SPARBY ToneNOR04:12:48.6
85.Foyn Hagberg AstridSWE04:15:58.9
85.Arn EvaSWE04:16:10.8
88.BROMAN GunSWE04:17:21.2
88.BO KariNOR04:17:25.1
88.LOSSIUS JohanneNOR04:17:25.2
88.GJERTSEN YvonneNOR04:17:47.2
89.D'AGOSTIN ChiaraITA04:20:41.6
89.ROEKAAS CathrineNOR04:19:40.6
89.JEVNAKER NinaNOR04:19:07.9
90.JOLKKONEN MerviFIN04:21:01.0
93.SVENSSON Vivi-AnneSWE04:22:12.2
94.Ragnarsson RoselSWE04:22:49.5
94.MECCHIA AnnaITA04:23:19.4
95.AMIDEI Fiorenza MithaITA04:23:40.9
95.VIGERUST BenteNOR04:24:08.2
95.HAUGEN Ann Kristin SaevesNOR04:23:46.0
95.AKERBLOM BirgitSWE04:23:53.5
96.HORNE TorilNOR04:24:36.5
99.Gustafsson EmelieSWE04:25:33.3


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions