Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico men ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

19.03.2011 54 Km CT

Women's ranking

1.BONER SerainaSUI03:11:17
2.HANSSON JennySWE03:12:05
3.SVENDESN SaraNOR03:12:09
4.Confortola AntonellaITA03:13:13
5.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE03:16:57
6.Braathen SolfridNOR03:17:21
7.Bjellånes KarianneNOR03:18:22
8.Weng May BenteNOR03:19:40
9.Monrad-Hansen MarteNOR03:20:07
10.Harsem Kathrine RolstedNOR03:22:21
11.LANDHEIM Hilde LosgaardNOR03:22:37
12.Damgaard IngridNOR03:23:24
13.Nilsen Inger Liv BjerkreimNOR03:23:40
14.Myhre Marthe KatrineNOR03:24:07
15.Hundere Anette JohnsenNOR03:25:27
16.Bjørnsgaard MartheNOR03:28:15
17.Moe Mette PettersenNOR03:28:58
18.Ruud Astrid-KristinNOR03:30:02
19.Bruland AstridNOR03:30:46
20.Hole Anniken HjellbakkNOR03:30:49
21.Weng MereteNOR03:31:12
22.Skari HegeNOR03:31:22
23.Melhus Mari Ann LandsemNOR03:31:24
24.Gjelten BeritNOR03:32:34
25.Hughes Fiona-ElizabethGBR03:33:27
26.Sundvor ToneNOR03:34:32
27.Svenkerud Berthe AnnetteNOR03:34:44
28.Valbusa SabinaITA03:34:50
29.Framstad Ingrid JevneNOR03:34:55
30.Røset LindaNOR03:35:11
31.Damgaard RandiNOR03:35:12
32.Hilleren GunnNOR03:35:16
33.Myklebust MarianneNOR03:35:36
34.MUSTAD Brita CecilieNOR03:35:40
34.Hannestad IngridNOR03:35:40
36.Sætre Lin IrenNOR03:35:51
37.Ellingsbø MargreteNOR03:36:27
38.Vala MaritNOR03:36:34
39.Weberg OdaNOR03:36:47
40.Aarvik Torun ØvergaardNOR03:37:06
41.Frikstad ToveNOR03:37:15
42.Opsal IngunnNOR03:37:19
43.Bolstad RagnhildNOR03:37:32
44.Grepperud EllenNOR03:37:33
45.HOV IngridNOR03:37:37
46.Teien Karoline BurdahlNOR03:37:58
47.Rolijordet EllenNOR03:38:01
48.Nyeng Marit StalsbergNOR03:38:16
49.Ulvestad SiriNOR03:38:26
50.Howe StephanieUSA03:38:29
51.Mangelrød Camilla MarieNOR03:39:11
52.Trønnes HanneNOR03:39:21
53.Vika Kari MetteNOR03:39:55
54.Linn Anne Elisabeth ElvebakkNOR03:40:06
55.Svendal GroNOR03:40:11
56.Moseby Unni PerssonNOR03:40:17
57.Kvisle Eva LillNOR03:41:33
58.Reiten EliseNOR03:41:48
58.Jarbeaux NinaNOR03:41:48
60.Bomann-Larsen AnetteNOR03:42:14
61.Gerhardsen Ragnhild HeleneNOR03:43:01
62.Jorde Liv BirgitNOR03:43:07
63.Brenna Heidi RamstadNOR03:43:15
64.Fredriksen Brit EideNOR03:43:17
65.Vestermo BeritNOR03:43:20
66.Øvrebust Liv-JanneNOR03:43:31
67.Madsen MarianneNOR03:43:46
68.Tennøe Birgit ØverbyeNOR03:43:54
69.Sinnes Merethe BraathenNOR03:44:04
70.Wigaard ElisabethNOR03:44:12
70.Brudvik ElisabethNOR03:44:12
72.Roudot SolenneFRA03:44:14
73.Eliassen MarenNOR03:44:23
74.Dahl KjerstiNOR03:44:36
75.Bruland SynnøveNOR03:45:06
76.Etnestad Ragnhild JevneNOR03:45:33
77.Karset Marthe Kristine HafsahlNOR03:45:39
78.Hagevik AnetteNOR03:45:46
79.Høstmælingen Bodil KristineNOR03:45:52
80.Sandbakken EllenNOR03:45:55
81.Julsvoll VictoriaNOR03:45:58
82.Ølstad TorunnNOR03:46:08
83.Johannessen BeritNOR03:46:38
84.Kvæven Wenche LægraidNOR03:46:47
85.Østlien JanneNOR03:46:50
86.Kristoffersen Karen BergsåsNOR03:47:01
87.Sætha BarbroNOR03:47:32
88.Fredriksen Marit LilandNOR03:47:44
89.Egeland ElineNOR03:47:51
90.Aandal NinaNOR03:48:02
91.TANGEN LeneNOR03:48:17
92.Liset Inger SynnøveNOR03:48:18
92.Roti Torunn DrageNOR03:48:18
94.Eriksen Nina FayeNOR03:48:37
95.Eliassen Unn Barbro HoldenNOR03:49:05
96.Synnevåg Marit C.NOR03:49:41
97.Bergman Liv KjerstiNOR03:49:56
98.Rønningen Kristine GjelsvikNOR03:49:59
99.Gustavsen Anne GretheNOR03:50:17
100.Lilleby HanneNOR03:50:40


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Demino Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System