Browse

König Ludwig Lauf
2019-02-02 48 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Backscheider Adrien 02:07:19.1
#2 Debertin Daniel 02:09:05.4
#3 Nowak Florian 02:14:43.6
#4 Mellert Michael 02:17:28.4
#5 KELLERER Niklas 02:19:47.2
#6 Martin Rejzek 02:20:30.7
#7 GRAF Florian 02:20:58.9
#8 Meiler Lukas 02:27:19.9
#9 Uusitalo Tero 02:28:01.9
#10 Furrer Martin 02:28:43.4
#11 MEILER Martin 02:29:17.2
#12 WILLEITNER Michael 02:31:47.7
#13 NOSENKO Valerii 02:32:32.5
#14 Pöppel Swen 02:32:33.5
#15 Stahl Nils 02:33:13.2
#16 Rouk Margus 02:33:17.7
#17 Seidel Thomas 02:34:49.7
#18 Danner Sepp 02:34:50.2
#19 SHAW Phil 02:34:52.0
#20 GIUSTI Maurizio 02:34:54.5
#21 Schuler Adrian 02:34:55.3
#22 HEIMANN Rudolf 02:34:55.4
#23 Teearu Hans 02:34:56.2
#24 HENNING Michael 02:34:58.5
#25 Ivanov Evgenii 02:37:42.0
#26 Abramov Andrey 02:37:42.2
#27 EHRLE Frank 02:38:13.7
#28 BRUNNEGGER Thomas 02:38:14.2
#29 HUGENTOBLER Philipp 02:38:14.7
#30 Flade Matthias 02:38:15.7
#31 ANDRES Richard 02:38:16.5
#32 BARR Simon 02:38:17.0
#33 Brunnquell III William J 02:38:38.0
#34 Brusov Vasiliy 02:39:14.0
#35 Goldbach Oliver 02:39:40.0
#36 Hölzle Svenja 02:39:42.0
#37 Hammerle Rainer 02:39:42.2
#38 Albrecht Uli 02:39:42.2
#39 Haug Jürgen 02:39:47.7
#40 ROBALDS Arvis 02:40:04.2
#41 BECKER Linda 02:41:15.7
#42 VIRY Christian 02:41:32.5
#43 RUCKER Gerhard 02:41:39.0
#44 HOCK Ludwig 02:41:39.7
#45 Weber Andreas 02:41:39.7
#46 Myasoedov Daniil 02:41:39.8
#47 Lichtenegger Heinz 02:41:43.2
#48 BARTOS Viktor 02:41:43.2
#49 KENNERKNECHT Matthias 02:41:46.0
#50 Datzer Fabian 02:41:51.5
#51 Schulz Gregor 02:41:54.2
#52 NOHMEIER Hanna 02:42:01.0
#53 Dembourg Lionel 02:42:01.7
#54 Mäesepp Aigar 02:42:02.0
#55 von Niederhäusern Stefan 02:42:05.2
#56 HAU Heinrich 02:42:34.2
#57 SCHERRER Peter 02:42:52.0
#58 Uhlig Oliver 02:42:55.5
#59 MOREAU Olivier 02:43:58.0
#60 Hannsmann Leo 02:43:59.7
#61 SCHULZE Rico 02:44:00.5
#62 ZENGER Johannes 02:44:01.0
#63 Hoppe Hermann 02:44:01.2
#64 HOLLAND-MORITZ Sigmar 02:44:13.0
#65 WANNER Stefan 02:44:19.5
#66 CULLELL Claude 02:44:20.5
#67 DENZLER Jorg 02:44:23.0
#68 GOTZ Thomas 02:44:24.5
#69 HECKEL Frank 02:44:27.2
#70 Peter Philipp 02:44:28.2
#71 Schneck Benjamin 02:44:30.0
#72 Würz Martin 02:44:47.0
#73 Kovalev Sergey 02:44:56.2
#74 MAIHOFER Edgar 02:44:56.7
#75 KORT Axel 02:44:58.3
#76 THUEMMLER Frank 02:45:28.0
#77 Steeds Justin 02:45:35.0
#78 Chalaev Dmitry 02:45:36.8
#79 MAIER Christian 02:45:42.8
#80 THIEM Christoph 02:46:27.0
#81 Vilim Viktar 02:46:28.5
#82 Stöckigt Roland 02:46:41.5
#83 TÜCHLER Johann 02:46:43.3
#84 OSSYRA Gabriel 02:46:45.7
#85 Vesterlund Pär 02:46:48.3
#86 Markss Kaspars 02:47:11.8
#87 Schierlinger Andreas 02:47:51.8
#88 BAUER Gerhard 02:48:01.8
#89 BLAZEK Jiri 02:48:03.3
#90 RADLER Jenny 02:48:11.8
#91 CARRILLAT Pierre 02:48:12.5
#92 Zlobin Vitaliy 02:48:14.0
#93 NAVILNIKOV Anton 02:48:27.3
#94 ZIKMUND Zdenek 02:48:33.8
#95 GERGS Ralf 02:48:35.8
#96 BARTLOG Nikos 02:48:41.0
#97 Wünsche Frank 02:48:43.5
#98 Akhmetdinov Vitaly 02:48:47.0
#99 Sommer Manfred 02:49:14.0
#100 SAMUELSEN Kjetil 02:49:14.5
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 501-516