Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Short
2019-02-09 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Rocarek Jiri 1:19:01.2
#2 Veber Tomas 1:19:47.5
#3 SLECHTA Daniel 1:19:48.1
#4 Albrecht Matyas 1:19:48.7
#5 Dvorak Filip 1:21:35.5
#6 HUSEK Martin 1:25:03.6
#7 Svarc Martin 1:26:45.7
#8 Stempel Adam 1:27:27.6
#9 SIMUNEK Jaromír 1:28:01.9
#10 Lisy Tomas 1:28:42.6
#11 Dohnal Tomas 1:28:58.1
#12 Svider Oto 1:29:14.5
#13 Havel Lukas 1:29:29.0
#14 OTTO Steffen 1:29:46.6
#15 Moravcova Klara 1:29:51.4
#16 Blazek Jaroslav 1:30:12.9
#17 TREPPE Konrad 1:30:15.4
#18 Snuparek Vaclav 1:31:35.1
#19 Bicova Karolina 1:33:08.3
#20 Kucera David 1:33:19.2
#21 Havel Lubos 1:33:32.9
#22 GEBOUSKY Ondrej 1:34:56.5
#23 Tusl Martin 1:34:58.0
#24 MORAVCOVA Katerina 1:35:07.0
#25 Huber Jürgen 1:35:29.4
#26 POSPISIL Vitek 1:35:31.0
#27 BARTKO Daniel 1:35:33.1
#28 RUPPRECHT Johan 1:35:38.4
#29 Simecek Tomas 1:35:40.9
#30 VOGLER Michael 1:35:45.2
#31 SIMSA Martin 1:35:57.1
#32 MOTEJL Jiri 1:36:27.1
#33 Hlavacek Petr 1:37:17.8
#34 KROUPA Josef 1:37:22.5
#35 JIRKUV Jakub 1:37:23.8
#36 LUDVIK PETR 1:38:19.4
#37 KOHOUTEK Michal 1:39:41.2
#38 JEDLICKOVA Radka 1:40:10.3
#39 HUBER Thomas 1:40:12.7
#40 JANACEK Tomas 1:40:15.1
#41 JUSYPENKO MICHAL 1:40:44.0
#42 SAJDLOVA Jana 1:40:52.6
#43 Haensel Robert 1:42:00.5
#44 KAUFMANN Johannes 1:42:40.4
#45 Urbanek Jiri 1:42:55.0
#46 Tyl Marek 1:42:55.5
#47 Kellermeier Amelie 1:43:04.2
#48 Jetmarova Jana 1:43:11.4
#49 Uhlig Insa 1:44:04.8
#50 JIRKOVA Zuzana 1:44:22.7
#51 Svoboda Alexandra 1:44:29.5
#52 Sikola Radek 1:44:46.2
#53 Traulle Olivier 1:44:47.2
#54 Peths Jan 1:44:52.6
#55 Koran Martin 1:45:02.5
#56 Malina Jaroslav 1:45:13.6
#57 Ebr Albert 1:45:24.5
#58 Krckova Eliska 1:45:39.4
#59 LENC Jaroslav 1:46:31.7
#60 Fikar Zdenek 1:46:38.7
#61 Grimm Hendrik 1:47:07.9
#62 KAZDA JAN 1:47:26.8
#63 HAJKOVA Eliska 1:47:30.4
#64 Skrbkova Lenka 1:47:49.1
#65 Francke Pavla 1:47:50.5
#66 Mraz Vaclav 1:47:53.3
#67 BIANCHIN Ronald 1:47:59.2
#68 Posselt Hubertus 1:48:47.1
#69 Benroth Martin 1:48:47.2
#70 Skorepa Matej 1:49:21.1
#71 OLEJNIK JAKUB 1:49:38.0
#72 GERBER Stephan 1:50:03.8
#73 Slavicek Jan 1:50:13.8
#74 OLBRICH Martin 1:50:21.1
#75 UHLIG Ines 1:50:23.6
#76 KATH Johannes 1:50:32.2
#77 Lepkova Zuzana 1:50:33.5
#78 NOVAK Marek 1:50:59.5
#79 JURECKA Dusan 1:51:07.3
#80 DVORÁK Frantisek 1:51:30.0
#81 Mylnikova Viktoria 1:51:45.0
#82 Paul Richard 1:51:49.8
#83 Sefcova Eva 1:52:05.2
#84 Vesela Iva 1:52:17.3
#85 Niederberger Walter Arnold 1:52:20.6
#86 Medack Arthur 1:52:27.1
#87 Havlova Marie 1:52:29.7
#88 Kubes Jan 1:52:44.9
#89 Tyl Radek 1:52:45.1
#90 NEHASIL Stanislav 1:53:12.4
#91 Toran Petr 1:53:23.6
#92 KOCH Marius 1:53:25.0
#93 BAUEROVA Alena 1:53:45.6
#94 RICHTER Reinhard 1:53:54.8
#95 REHAK Zdenek 1:53:59.4
#96 DIVIS Martin 1:54:04.3
#97 DVORAK Frantisek 1:54:09.8
#98 WALTHER Johanna 1:54:12.7
#99 Wisotzki Uwe 1:54:30.9
#100 Cerny Tomas 1:54:39.7