Browse

Finlandia-hiihto
2019-02-23 20 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Beskrovniy Ivan 1:08.08,4
#2 Danilin Andrey 1:19.08,2
#3 Ignatov Pavel 1:19.20,7
#4 Loikkanen Janne 1:28.43,9
#5 Alberdi Alberto 1:29.03,4
#6 Golubkov Leonid 1:29.03,9
#7 Larionova Tatiana 1:30.02,7
#8 Huttunen Aino 1:31.18,0
#9 PROCHAZKOVA Michaela 1:33.44,7
#10 Vuorensyrjä Aksu 1:37.59,7
#11 FEDOSEEVA Tatiana 1:38.55,2
#12 Smirnov Dmitrii 1:40.53,2
#13 Turunen Jasmin 1:44.29,5
#14 Gascon Jesus 1:45.14,6
#15 Miroshnik Vitaliy 1:46.01,2
#16 Hakola Jussi 1:46.02,7
#17 Koroleva Yulia 1:46.06,0
#18 Sokolov Maxim 1:47.35,5
#19 Sipponen Elisa 1:49.08,2
#20 Kaakkomäki Mika 1:50.28,2
#21 Matikainen Mika 1:50.29,7
#22 Molander Per 1:51.31,0
#23 Lindén Essi 1:52.48,7
#24 Raininko Juha 1:52.56,5
#25 Kahari Sanna 1:56.11,2
#26 Lebedeva Ekaterina 1:57.30,0
#27 Volova Anastasiya 1:57.39,7
#28 Lindén Amalia 1:58.02,0
#29 Nikkola Mira 1:58.23,5
#30 Tukia Jani 1:58.40,8
#31 Turunen Ronja 1:59.34,0
#32 Turunen Jarkko 1:59.34,8
#33 Kaurila Tiina 1:59.57,7
#34 KUNTTU Timo 2:00.26,0
#35 Toiviainen Pirjo 2:01.22,8
#36 Sitnikov Roman 2:01.39,0
#37 Yli-Kyyny Urho 2:02.05,8
#38 Suhonen Sara 2:02.10,5
#39 Sarkkinen Merja 2:02.16,0
#40 Comte Stéphane 2:02.40,8
#41 FARTUKH OLEG 2:02.49,2
#42 Haube Veljo 2:03.09,0
#43 SAKURADA Yukiko 2:03.09,2
#44 Kärp Margrit 2:04.03,8
#45 Suhonen Arja 2:04.07,3
#46 Mironova Irina 2:04.31,5
#47 Zuev Sergey 2:04.39,5
#48 Liukkonen Valtteri 2:04.48,0
#49 Sokolov Grigorii 2:06.14,0
#50 Tuomi Joni 2:07.26,0
#51 Vuori Jeremias 2:07.43,8
#52 Suominen Seppo 2:07.55,5
#53 BIEDRONSKA PAULINA 2:08.05,8
#54 Kivilahti Jouni 2:08.38,3
#55 Bumdze Ginta 2:08.45,5
#56 Kulichik Tatjana 2:09.20,3
#57 Vainio Ahti 2:09.37,0
#58 Niemi Ilpo 2:09.46,5
#59 Muhonen Joonas 2:10.39,0
#60 Kalmanlehto Helena 2:10.42,0
#61 Saarenpää Petri 2:11.15,5
#62 Liukkonen Maria 2:11.27,5
#63 Pentti Antti 2:11.47,5
#64 Hilbig Birgit 2:11.57,3
#65 YLI-KYYNY Mauri 2:13.15,5
#66 Rytkönen Taina 2:14.14,5
#67 Koivunen Ville 2:14.19,8
#68 Vahaniitty Kari 2:14.27,0
#69 Nielsen-Bredal Anne Gun 2:14.35,3
#70 Bredal Odd Lars 2:14.36,5
#71 Bergene Reidar 2:14.39,8
#72 KOLOBANOVA LIUDMILLA 2:14.54,3
#73 Jokinen Jaakko 2:15.13,3
#74 Danilin Vladimir 2:15.26,0
#75 Järvinen Arto 2:15.28,8
#76 Kirjalainen Markku 2:15.29,1
#77 Honkatukia Pasi 2:15.34,0
#78 ALASTALO Risto 2:15.51,3
#79 Jussinmäki Mauri 2:16.02,0
#80 Ozolina Inita 2:16.40,8
#81 Watt Joe 2:17.32,3
#82 Mathiesen Gunnar 2:17.41,8
#83 Kemppainen Jarmo 2:17.54,3
#84 Ketola Joonas 2:18.47,8
#86 Berzina Airisa 2:19.13,2
#87 Mathiesen Inger Lise 2:19.49,3
#88 Arminen Juha 2:19.53,5
#89 Ahonen Antti 2:20.02,5
#90 Frentiy Nataliya 2:20.37,8
#91 Wallen Mia 2:20.40,8
#92 Korpinen Pekka 2:21.41,8
#93 Orjala Hannele 2:21.53,3
#94 Lehtinen Olli 2:22.13,1
#95 Huumarkangas Arja 2:22.21,8
#96 Gjerken Einar Hartvik 2:24.56,3
#97 Korpelainen Jakke 2:25.05,1
#98 Desmarais Scott 2:25.23,8
#99 Medvedev Andrey 2:26.39,3
#100 Hällmark Rasmus 2:27.34,3
Next rankings: 1-100 101-192