Browse

König Ludwig Lauf
2009-02-01 50 Km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Rezac Stanislav 01:59:42.7
#2 Ahrlin Jerry 01:59:43.1
#3 Cattaneo Marco 01:59:43.4
#4 Aukland Anders 01:59:43.5
#5 TYNELL Daniel 01:59:44.3
#6 Aukland Jørgen 01:59:52.8
#7 Freimuth Thomas 02:00:12.2
#8 LAUGALAND Audun 02:00:52.2
#9 Utistog Svein Olav 02:00:52.4
#10 SUTTER Martin 02:00:52.5
#11 Hansen Håvard 02:00:59.0
#12 PALMÉR Anders 02:03:34.7
#13 ROSVALL Martin 02:05:23.2
#14 SUTTER Stefan 02:05:23.6
#15 STEURER Thomas 02:05:24.1
#16 Gjerdalen Gard Filip 02:05:24.7
#17 Næss Ole Jakob 02:05:32.0
#18 Sjoestroem Olle 02:05:34.5
#19 Egger Arnold jun. 02:05:34.6
#20 ANDERSSON Rickard 02:06:01.7
#21 Meingast Roy 02:06:02.7
#22 MÜHLEMATTER Marco 02:08:15.8
#23 SANDBERG Johan 02:08:29.4
#24 Tingeloef Ulf 02:08:30.0
#25 Jaersenholt Paer-Anders 02:08:59.4
#26 Krogsveen Tore 02:09:08.7
#27 Pazdersky Marek 02:09:31.6
#28 Furrer Martin 02:09:32.7
#29 KAJARI Priit 02:09:42.6
#30 Lintzén Johan 02:09:55.3
#31 SUTER Thomas 02:10:10.5
#32 Varis Kari 02:11:01.9
#33 Heun Alexander 02:11:37.2
#34 Karjaluoto Heikki 02:11:37.7
#35 Lipburger Josef 02:12:13.5
#36 Seidel Thomas 02:12:13.6
#37 GRAF Urs 02:12:39.6
#38 IVANOV Sergey 02:12:59.6
#39 STÖGGL Thomas 02:13:45.8
#40 GOEBEL Florian 02:13:52.3
#41 Lund Tor Martin 02:13:52.6
#42 HAUGEN Simen 02:13:52.7
#43 Goetzel Conrad 02:14:22.9
#44 Ena Leif 02:14:30.3
#45 Innselset Jan Erlend 02:14:42.8
#46 JONASSON Niklas 02:14:51.7
#47 Floerl Fritz 02:14:59.2
#48 Reichart Hans-Werner 02:14:59.6
#49 Georgi Mario 02:14:59.7
#50 HARJU Antti 02:15:03.0
#51 Fischer Simon 02:15:10.1
#52 Fischer Andreas 02:15:22.7
#53 Eidem Steinar 02:15:27.2
#54 Wurm Norbert 02:15:44.9
#55 Jeschke Marc 02:17:39.5
#56 MEISTER Markus 02:18:24.4
#57 Hansen Ole Jakob Østeby 02:18:32.6
#58 ALBERT Sven 02:18:33.2
#59 KREKEN Tom 02:18:39.7
#60 Naess Ulseth Eirik 02:18:40.4
#61 REICHENBERGER Thomas 02:19:00.6
#62 NYLUND Dag 02:19:01.9
#63 NYLUND Sven 02:19:21.2
#64 Grimmer Nicholas 02:19:31.6
#65 Seidel Philipp 02:20:58.8
#66 Lavonen Tommi 02:21:17.5
#67 ESSBACH Jens 02:21:19.4
#68 ALBINSSON Björn 02:21:24.4
#69 PEDEVILLA ROBERT 02:21:25.6
#70 Andersson Niclas 02:21:28.8
#71 HOFER GEORG 02:21:31.5
#72 Zoennchen Birk 02:21:38.1
#73 Vihinen Tapio 02:21:55.2
#74 Vinsvold Nils Harald 02:21:59.3
#75 Larsson Mats 02:22:11.8
#76 HURYNOWICZ Adam 02:22:17.8
#77 THONFELD Frank 02:22:38.2
#78 KUERSCHNER MARKUS 02:22:39.7
#79 Pärnpuu Raivo 02:22:56.6
#80 Schoder Joerg 02:23:10.6
#81 Smolyakov Alexandr 02:23:15.1
#82 ULLSTRAND Patrik 02:23:29.6
#83 Vaeisaenen Janne 02:23:33.4
#84 Bjergaard Stig 02:23:35.5
#85 RANALTER HEINZ 02:23:43.6
#86 Ernst Manuel 02:23:46.4
#87 SUCHY Jiri 02:23:53.6
#88 Maier Wolfgang 02:24:02.2
#89 Bergsvand Knut 02:24:02.4
#90 Neumeier Michael 02:24:11.3
#91 SOOVIK Anders 02:24:13.4
#92 Zahradka Tomas 02:24:52.2
#93 DEBERTIN Dirk 02:24:56.0
#94 RICHTER Jens 02:25:12.4
#95 Klampe Indrek 02:25:46.2
#96 GUSTAFSSON Thomas 02:25:55.3
#97 Flornes Svein 02:27:04.9
#98 Lischke Jens 02:27:24.5
#99 FOSS Stein Arne 02:27:30.2
#100 Burling Magnus 02:27:31.7