WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2001/2002

Main races:
men ranking Men
.DERRICK BenAUS1:52:43
.MORTON CameronAUS1:53:54
.Aukland FredrikNOR1:59:55
women ranking Women
.PHILLIPS BelindaAUS2:13:09
.MELVEY CamilleAUS2:16:55
.ZIJLSTRA-EVANS CarlaNED2:23:42
men ranking Men
1.OLLE RaulEST02:07:24
2.SWARD OskarSWE02:08:46
3.Rezac StanislavCZE02:08:47
women ranking Women
.HORAKOVA-BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:37:31
.Ibehejova LenkaCZE02:47:27
.SUCHÁNKOVÁ HeidiCZE02:55:20
men ranking Men
1.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA02:13:03:6
2.POZZI MaurizioITA02:13:06:5
3.OLLE RaulEST02:13:08:0
women ranking Women
.SANTER AnnaITA02:29:00
.ORDINA AntoninaSWE02:29:48
.PEYROT LaraITA02:31:06
men ranking Men
1.SKORSTAD HavardNOR1:08.33,9
2.Aukland JřrgenNOR1:08.35,8
3.GÖRANSSON PeterSWE1:08.55,6
women ranking Women
.NILSEN ElinNOR1:20.01,0
.ORDINA AntoninaSWE1:22.03,5
.Kurg ŐnneEST1:26.17,9
men ranking Men
1.MIZOBUCHI TakeshiJPN 2:15:41.8
2.SHIMADA TakehikoJPN 2:18:26.2
3.FUKUSHI YasuakiJPN 2:18:56.6
women ranking Women
.KOSHITA YukaJPN 2:43:33.9
.MIURA FujikoJPN 2:51:54.5
.IZUMI MegumiJPN 2:58:32.8
men ranking Men
1.BENNETT JohnCAN2:37:21
2.GAGNON DominicCAN2:37:38
3.WEBER RichardCAN2:39:47
women ranking Women
.OUTROBINA TatianaRUS3:15:36
.AUCLAIR JoseeCAN3:16:20
.WESCOTT EricaUSA3:17:36
women ranking Women
.ORDINA AntoninaSWE01:54:04
.NILSEN ElinNOR01:54:06
.LAZARUT MonicaGER01:54:08
men ranking Men
1.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:22:04
2.FITZGERALD WilliamCAN2:22:20
3.MCKEEVER RobinCAN2:22:49
women ranking Women
.Peters Sarah C.CAN2:43:57
.TETREAUL SandyUSA2:48:41
.NADEAU GabrielleCAN2:49:10
men ranking Men
1.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:11:16
2.KOSTNER NormanITA02:11:17
3.PASSERON StephaneFRA02:11:17
women ranking Women
.PETITE JosetteFRA03:01:45
.STENGARD IngridFIN03:01:59
.MOSER MonikaSUI03:07:05
men ranking Men
1.NIEMELÄ VilleFIN02:19:36
2.Rezac StanislavCZE02:19:38
3.Rodokhlebov ValeriRUS02:19:40
women ranking Women
.Kyyhkynen AnuFIN02:34:54
.Saarinen MaijaFIN02:35:17
.Ehrnrooth SirkkaFIN02:38:53
men ranking Men
1.POZZI MaurizioITA01:57:09.2
2.PASSERON StephaneFRA01:57:33.7
3.SWENSON CarlUSA01:57:56.6
women ranking Women
.WALL Jeannie LUSA02:24:14.6
.BAUGHMAN BrookeUSA02:26:22.2
.ODEGARD UnniUSA02:28:01.4
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE03.58.52
2.AUKLAND JörgenNOR03.59.01
3.Svärd OskarSWE04.00.07
women ranking Women
.NAGEJKINA SvetlanaRUS04.38.47
.Lind SofiaSWE04.39.49
.ORDINA AntoninaSWE04.42.28
men ranking Men
1.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA1:30.10,4
2.HETLAND Tor ArneNOR1:30.10,8
3.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA1:30.11,3
women ranking Women
.ALBRECHT-LORETAN BrigitteSUI1:34.48,5
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:34.54,6
.PIERREL AnnickFRA1:35.37,7


Short races:
men ranking Men
.Sim BenSUI0:59:09
.YAMAMOTO NaotoJPN0:59:10
.CURTIS RobertAUS1:00:46
women ranking Women
.PALMER RhiannonAUS1:10:59
.CALDER KatieAUS1:13:20
.O'NEILL JacintaAUS1:14:06
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE01:07:41
2.MEIER RadekCZE01:09:20
3.PLECHÁC PetrCZE01:09:21
women ranking Women
.HORAKOVA-BORUTOVA KamilaCZE01:18:22
.Sretrova LenkaCZE01:19:48
.Ibehejova LenkaCZE01:21:40
men ranking Men
1.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE01:06:06
2.Brydl PavelCZE01:07:04
3.SRETR OskarCZE01:07:06
women ranking Women
.HRUSKOVÁ VeronikaCZE01:21:28
.BALATKOVÁ KaterinaCZE01:21:46
.VRABCOVÁ JitkaCZE01:22:24
men ranking Men
1.FONTANAZZI FrancescoITA1:03:50
2.HILDEBRAND VolkmarGER2:18:25
3.BOSCARIOL Giuseppe LeoITA3:24:25
women ranking Women
.ASSOLARI DanielaITA4:08:32
.KÜHNEL BirgitGER4:09:14
.BOURRIER JosetteFRA4:22:26
men ranking Men
1.NISHIYA KojiJPN 1:19:55.0
2.FURUKAWA HidenobuJPN 1:25:10.4
3.IIDA KiyomiJPN 1:25:34.9
women ranking Women
.ABE YukaJPN 1:49:33.5
.YOSHIDA MegumiJPN 1:59:07.7
.NINAGI KeikoJPN 1:59:29.5
men ranking Men
1.GAMBY MickaelFRA00:52:10
2.MARECHAL NicolasFRA00:52:13
3.Chauvet PierreFRA00:52:18
women ranking Women
.POIROT FlorenceFRA01:01:57
.JAEGGY AurelieFRA01:02:15
.DUTERTRE AngelineFRA01:03:18
men ranking Men
1.SHAW PhilCAN1:15:09
2.Ruel VincentCAN1:18:54
3.DEABREU RobertCAN1:20:01
women ranking Women
.BISSON ChristineCAN1:26:11
.TREMBLAY-ST-GERMAIN AmelieCAN1:35:26
.STEWART BrandyCAN1:35:48
men ranking Men
1.COTE PatriceCAN1:25:16
2.KOMLEV IouriRUS1:28:22
3.GAUMOND ClaudeCAN1:30:06
women ranking Women
.GAIAZOV DashaCAN1:35:58
.RIABOVA ValentinaRUS1:37:00
.ZUBRACK MichelleCAN1:42:37
men ranking Men
1.Cook Bryan NUSA00:59:34.8
2.LIEBNER AndyUSA01:01:34.1
3.BATDORF Bjorn HUSA01:01:42.0
women ranking Women
.SEETHALER JordanUSA01:05:50.8
.TREACY Carolyn RUSA01:08:46.0
.ASCHWANDEN ChristineUSA01:09:37.1
women ranking Women
.ÖHRSTIG EmelieSWE01.30.15
.ORDINA AntoninaSWE01.30.24
.ELFFORS AnnaSWE01.30.50
men ranking Men
1.Tossavainen TimoFIN01:43:40.0
2.Niinisalo TuomasFIN01:45:23.0
3.Pasi VuoristoFIN01:45:37.0
women ranking Women
.Katja JokihaaraFIN02:02:38.0
.Tuula RinkinenFIN02:14:58.0
.Terhi SaaranenFIN02:23:58.0


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System