WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2002/2003

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE02:10:08
2.Rezac StanislavCZE02:11:04
3.OLLE RaulEST02:11:06
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA02:37:27
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS02:38:09
.LAZARUT MonicaGER02:42:17
men ranking Men
1.Piller Cottrer PietroITA01:38:48,1
2.CONSTANTIN Pier LuigiITA01:40:08,6
3.SCHWIENBACHER ReinholdITA01:40:11,3
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA01:55:11,1
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS01:57:25,3
.HÖLLER AndreaAUT01:58:55,1
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR02:25:52
2.Rezac StanislavCZE02:26:03
3.Svärd OskarSWE02:26:29
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA02:47:11
.BITCHOUGOVA EugeniaITA02:53:03
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS02:55:59
men ranking Men
1.Blatter AndréSUI01:55:57.7
2.MÄKI KariFIN01:55:58.7
3.SCHWARZ AndreasAUT01:58:07.1
women ranking Women
.KAISER AndreaGER02:10:57.2
.MEYR StefanieGER02:12:15.7
.NORSTEBO VibekeNOR02:21:42.6
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR02:05:32.8
2.Rezac StanislavCZE02:05:34.0
3.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:05:34.7
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA02:11:56.2
.LAZARUT MonicaGER02:12:19.5
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS02:13:45.0
men ranking Men
1.SHIMADA TakehikoJPN 2:18:17.0
2.EGAWA SatoruJPN 2:24:58.0
3.OUSTINOV A.Victorovich 2:24:58.1
women ranking Women
.NARUSE MikiJPN 3:11:25.8
.SATO KanakoJPN 3:18:37.5
.TSUTSUMI NobueJPN 3:26:12.0
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR2:50.31,1
2.Rezac StanislavCZE2:50.43,8
3.Svärd OskarSWE2:50.44,0
women ranking Women
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS3:20.26,6
.LAZARUT MonicaGER3:20.55,1
.MANNIMA TatjanaEST3:21.32,0
men ranking Men
1.VISSER GuidoCAN2:15:26
2.SHAW PhilCAN2:15:26
3.YURICH ChadCAN2:20:42
women ranking Women
.Lawson PippaCAN3:04:55
.SHANKMAN DeenaCAN3:07:18
.WILLIAMS DawnCAN3:12:09
men ranking Men
1.ZANETEL GianantonioITA1:52:52
2.KOSTNER NormanITA1:52:53
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:53:04
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA2:12:59
.LAZARUT MonicaGER2:13:13
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS2:19:52
men ranking Men
1.ROELLI PatrickSUI4:06:31
2.FRÉSARD ChristopheSUI4:11:11
3.DUPONT Jean-ChristopheFRA4:11:11
women ranking Women
.SELNES HeidiNOR5:43:15
.PETITE JosetteFRA5:43:47
.NEDVEDICKA BlancaCZE6:06:54
men ranking Men
1.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:10:57.6
2.KOSTNER NormanITA02:10:59.1
3.BORDIGA FaustinoITA02:11:09.7
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA02:24:21.8
.Hanusova KaterinaUSA02:25:12.4
.BAUGHMAN BrookeUSA02:25:17.9
men ranking Men
1.Myllylä MikaFIN02:52:15.0
2.Tyrnov IgorRUS02:57:32.0
3.HAKULINEN JussiFIN02:57:57.0
women ranking Women
.Anu KopraFIN03:37:07.0
.Marina RomanenkoRUS03:38:05.0
.Niemi MarianneFIN03:41:30.0
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE03.58.23
2.Aukland JørgenNOR03.58.24
3.Rezac StanislavCZE03.58.25
women ranking Women
.PERSSON UlricaSWE04.32.57
.Lind SofiaSWE04.43.02
.FRIZEN SvetlanaRUS04.53.00
men ranking Men
1.MÄCHLER PatrickSUI1:28.00,9
2.KOUKAL MartinCZE1:28.02,1
3.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA1:28.03,0
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:32.21,6
.VAXELAIRE PIERREL AnnickFRA1:33.49,6
.ROCHAT LaurenceSUI1:35.41,0


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.MEIER RadekCZE01:06:50
2.BALATKA MIROSLAVCZE01:06:50
3.PLECHÁC PetrCZE01:06:51
women ranking Women
.HORAKOVA-BORUTOVA KamilaCZE01:13:20
.HÁJKOVÁ AndreaCZE01:19:33
.Sretrova LenkaCZE01:21:27
men ranking Men
1.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE00:59:23
2.ALBERT SvenGER01:01:50
3.KYSILKA TomásCZE01:02:13
women ranking Women
.MUNCLINGEROVA LenkaCZE01:07:38
.BALATKOVA MichaelaCZE01:10:48
.SUCHANKOVA PetraCZE01:14:51
men ranking Men
1.HINTNER MarkusITA01:02:21,2
2.SCHWARZ AndreasAUT01:03:18,9
3.SIELER ChristianGER01:03:26,0
women ranking Women
.ROIDER RenateAUT01:14:36,2
.STEINHAUSER PetraITA01:16:55,1
.FORSTNER RenateGER01:20:59,0
men ranking Men
1.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA52'06.5
2.RUIZ DiegoSPA52'14.5
3.Vilarrubla VincencSPA52'20.9
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA1:01'28.7
.ERMOSCHINA PolinaRUS1:09'56.5
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA1:11'35.4
men ranking Men
1.FONTANAZZI FrancescoITA01:51:26
2.HARTIG WalterGER02:18:34
3.BRASK PerSWE02:26:58
women ranking Women
.OPPEDAL Liv BleiklieNOR02:30:58
.OSWALD TinaGER02:51:28
.GOLDHAHN SabineSUI02:53:25
men ranking Men
1.WACHLIN JohannesGER00:55:27.0
2.KRUPICKA RobertCZE00:55:27.6
3.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:55:27.8
women ranking Women
.BUKVAJOVA JaroslavaSVK01:00:55.2
.Dziadkovicz DorotaPOL01:05:57.9
.ERLER TanjaAUT01:11:44.8
men ranking Men
1.KRUPICKA RobertCZE00:58:42.4
2.DAVID MartinCZE00:58:43.4
3.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:58:43.8
women ranking Women
.BUKVAJOVA JaroslavaSVK01:05:50.5
.Schreyer Sandra AUSA01:20:55.3
.FIEBIG KatjaGER01:22:28.4
men ranking Men
1.SATO HarumitsuJPN 1:18:44.4
2.KAMADA HarukaJPN 1:22:39.5
3.IIDA KiyomiJPN 1:26:01.5
women ranking Women
.NINAGI KeikoJPN 1:52:49.7
.SHIRATORI KeikoJPN 1:55:59.6
.MORITA FusakoJPN 1:56:42.8
men ranking Men
1.WATERREUS StephenCAN1:22:24
2.SWANK AdamUSA1:24:15
3.MARTIN ChrisCAN1:25:14
women ranking Women
.MORTIMER SandraCAN1:46:48
.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:48:05
.RAMONAT ChristaCAN1:50:31
men ranking Men
1.DUVILLARD RobinFRA1:01:32
2.ROUSSELY JulienFRA1:01:33
3.HENRIET SimonFRA1:01:34
women ranking Women
.ROY StéphanieFRA1:13:27
.BOUVERET MélénieFRA1:17:57
.MARGUIER AgatheFRA1:17:57
men ranking Men
1.DOUGLAS RobertUSA1:17:19
2.BORDELEAU LucCAN1:20:47
3.DUCHESNE ChristianCAN1:22:11
women ranking Women
.VANDE VYVERE SusanneCAN1:40:18
.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:42:56
.KENWELL CarleyCAN1:44:18
women ranking Women
.PIERREL VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA2:48:58
.ASCHWANDEN ChristieUSA2:59:01
.MARGUET FlorenceFRA2:59:13
men ranking Men
1.HEATH GarrettUSA01:03:57.6
2.Woodbury TimUSA01:04:09.7
3.KINNEY Nigel JUSA01:06:17.6
women ranking Women
.NORDGREN Sonne JUSA01:14:09.2
.JODER KristinaUSA01:14:51.0
.DAUWALTER CourtneyUSA01:14:53.7
men ranking Men
1.Mikko HolmgrenFIN01:45:09.0
2.Markus SaloFIN01:46:36.0
3.Gusenkov AlexeyRUS01:56:12.0
women ranking Women
.Ketonen CarinaFIN02:07:39.0
.Suvi TiainenFIN02:13:16.0
.Jaana HaapalaFIN02:18:24.0
women ranking Women
.PERSSON UlricaSWE01.25.03
.ELFFORS AnnaSWE01.25.59
.LIMBY JennySWE01.26.42


  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
Dolomitenlauf
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WL Next race approaching
left to...
König Ludwig Lauf
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
König Ludwig Lauf
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System