WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2003/2004

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.DERRICK BenAUS00:53:45
2.van der Ploeg DanielAUS00:54:47
3.MORTON CameronAUS00:54:48
women ranking Women
.Phillips BelindaAUS01:06:34
.Melvey CamilleAUS01:08:32
.Brumley Clare-LouiseAUS01:10:17
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE02:11:26.0
2.OLLE RaulEST02:11:38.0
3.BOTWINOV MichaelAUT02:11:49.0
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:32:51.0
.Persson UlrikaSWE02:33:17.0
.Smutna KaterinaCZE02:34:18.0
men ranking Men
1.HASLER MarkusLIE02:04:14.0
2.GUTIERRES Juan JesusESP02:04:16.0
3.SWENSON CarlUSA02:04:18.0
women ranking Women
.HOELLER AndreaAUT02:22:16.0
.MEYR StefanieGER02:26:27.0
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:26:31.0
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR03:09:03:7
2.Di Centa GiorgioITA03:09:23:6
3.Aukland JørgenNOR03:09:46:4
women ranking Women
.PARUZZI GabriellaITA03:33:07
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR03:35:18
.HENKEL ManuelaGER03:37:23
men ranking Men
1.ROELLI PatrickSUI01:51:09.7
2.DERRICK BenAUS01:51:10.5
3.STITZL AndreasGER01:51:10.7
women ranking Women
.ZIATIKOVA VeraBLR02:02:03.3
.HÄSCH BarbaraGER02:11:52.1
.Etter PetraSUI02:16:12.4
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:01:16.9
2.Aukland JørgenNOR02:01:18.1
3.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:01:21.7
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:15:36.0
.Lind SofiaSWE02:17:08.6
.PEYROT LaraITA02:17:10.5
men ranking Men
1.Ivkin SergeiEST4:16.36,6
2.Tshushkin DanekEST4:17.00,1
3.Ceplitis GuntarsLAT4:18.33,9
women ranking Women
.Vettik Pilvi-HeliEST5:33.33,8
.ALEV MALLEST5:54.30,2
.Pajunen KyllikiFIN6:29.46,3
men ranking Men
1.IMAI HiroyukiJPN 2:22:09.9
2.KANAMARU TomioJPN 2:24:24.4
3.SHIMADA TakehikoJPN 2:28:00.2
women ranking Women
.HATTORI KumiJPN 3:20:14.7
.SATO KanakoJPN 3:25:42.3
.NARUSE MikiJPN 3:29:36.7
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE 2:58:24
2.WEBER RichardCAN 3:12:13
3.BULLE OlivierFRA 3:12:35
women ranking Women
.Lawson PippaCAN 3:41:10
.WILLIAMS DawnCAN 3:52:11
.GARRARD MegCAN 3:55:39
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE 1:56:02
2.NADEAU CharlesCAN 1:56:03
3.BABIKOV IvanCAN 1:56:09
women ranking Women
.WHITTEN TaraCAN 2:18:22
.Kealey SheilaCAN 2:18:27
.Peters Sarah C.CAN 2:19:03
men ranking Men
1.LOCCI PaoloSUI02:16:33,0
2.ENGEL YannSUI02:16:33,3
3.SCHOTT PascalFRA02:16:34,8
women ranking Women
.Mignerey Anne LaureFRA02:17:59,9
.VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA02:18:00,1
.MARGUET FlorenceFRA02:23:27,0
men ranking Men
1.ROUSSELET AlexandreFRA02:55:30,0
2.JONNIER EmmanuelFRA02:55:31,0
3.VITTOZ VincentFRA02:55:38,0
women ranking Women
.REY SophieFRA03:39:29,2
.BOURGEAT Anne LaureFRA03:43:25,5
.ROL EmelineFRA04:06:57,6
men ranking Men
1.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:11:09.8
2.Rezac StanislavCZE02:11:10.3
3.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:11:10.7
women ranking Women
.PEYROT LaraITA02:23:31.0
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:23:46.9
.VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA02:27:44.8
men ranking Men
.MYLLYLÄ MikaFIN02:59:34
.OLLE RaulEST03:00:10
.OJALA Jukka-PekkaFIN03:00:33
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR03.48.42
2.OLLE RaulEST03.48.54
3.Aukland JørgenNOR03.50.43
women ranking Women
.Lind SofiaSWE04.20.28
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA04.21.43
.PEYROT LaraITA04.24.39
men ranking Men
1.Perrillat-Collomb ChristopheFRA1:32.40,2
2.ZANETEL GianantonioITA1:32.44,3
3.POZZI MaurizioITA1:32.48,9
women ranking Women
.TCHEPALOVA JulijaRUS1:37.53,3
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:38.00,8
.PEYROT LaraITA1:40.16,9
men ranking Men
1.ZANETEL GianantonioITA2:48:55
1.Lütken FredrikNOR9:58:23
2.Sverdrup TollefNOR9:26:50
women ranking Women
.Halvorsen KariNOR6:05:11
.Hovland ValborgNOR5:48:28
.Lund-Johansen MaritNOR7:48:15


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Sim BenAUS00:37:24
2.Mock AndrewAUS00:38:35
3.Gray PaulAUS00:41:10
women ranking Women
.Calder KateAUS00:42:10
.Bottomley EstherAUS00:45:53
.Cunningham SallyAUS00:46:38
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorCZE00:59:30.0
2.KRUPICKA RobertCZE00:59:31.0
3.Brydl PavelCZE00:59:32.0
women ranking Women
.Balatkova HelenaCZE01:05:18.0
.Palanova LenkaCZE01:08:54.0
.Prochazkova AlenaSVK01:10:24.0
men ranking Men
1.DEGAUDENZ RobertoITA02:42:54
2.GONER CristianITA03:05:27
3.SCALET AntonioITA03:22:23
women ranking Women
.CHUGAEVA ElenaRUS03:35:24
.GUAY LouiseCAN04:26:27
.GIOVANELLI CeciliaITA04:28:47
men ranking Men
1.PUMP CarstenGER00:53:19.9
2.OLSÉN JonasSWE00:55:07.5
3.PREUSSLER LutzGER00:55:08.4
women ranking Women
.PASTRNAKOVA AnnaSVK01:00:37.8
.ECHTER KatharinaGER01:01:33.5
.CALDER KatherineAUS01:01:50.4
men ranking Men
1.SCHLOTT SebastianGER01:00:58.6
2.REISSHAUER RenéGER01:01:01.8
3.PUMP CarstenGER01:05:45.7
women ranking Women
.ILSEMANN AnnikaGER01:22:43.8
.KOLÁROVÁ MadlaCZE01:26:17.2
.HECKER SandraGER01:27:59.2
men ranking Men
1.AROLD JaakEST2:03.03,8
2.Pavlov MarkoEST2:12.00,2
3.ANTONIAK MarekEST2:12.01,7
women ranking Women
.Onoprienko TatyanaRUS2:40.22,7
.Palm ReetEST2:45.19,3
.Ventsel SigneEST2:46.13,4
men ranking Men
1.KIKUCHI ShogoJPN 1:30:21.3
2.FUTATSUYAMA ToruJPN 1:38:38.5
3.KUDO TomohiroJPN 1:39:35.2
women ranking Women
.SETO AkieJPN 1:42:41.0
.K.B Samantha 1:46:27.0
.TAKAI MasakoJPN 2:12:22.9
men ranking Men
1.GAGNON DominicCAN 1:22:33
2.DESFOSSES StefanCAN 1:22:43
3.VISSER GuidoCAN 1:24:15
women ranking Women
.STEWART BrandyCAN 1:32:14
.BULLE CecileFRA 1:34:36
.MORTIMER SandraCAN 1:37:28
men ranking Men
1.HUARD AnaëlFRA55.29,6
2.Chauvet PierreFRA55.29,8
3.DUVILLARD RobinFRA55.33,1
women ranking Women
.HUDRY SabineFRA1:03.52,2
.WEIBEL CarolineFRA1:04.16,7
.ROY StéphanieFRA1:06.30,0
men ranking Men
1.FILLION FrancisCAN 1:15:43
2.KLANN PaulCAN 1:21:00
3.ELLIS JeffCAN 1:23:15
women ranking Women
.MIKA KarlaCAN 1:38:38
.MOREL EmilyCAN 1:42:49
.BULLE CecileFRA 1:43:51
men ranking Men
1.LIEBNER AndyUSA01:03:06.5
2.HEATH GarrettUSA01:03:46.4
3.SEM JoeUSA01:04:13.5
women ranking Women
.NORDGREN Sonne JUSA01:09:04.6
.PATZER HilaryUSA01:10:35.6
.KOCHEN TamiUSA01:12:04.8
men ranking Men
.GALKIN PavelRUS01:43:00
.JÄRVINEN Jukka-PekkaFIN01:43:24
.MALYSHEV MaximRUS01:52:08
women ranking Women
.PEDERSEN Hilde GNOR01.36.11
.ÖHRSTIG EmelieSWE01.36.43
.EK ElinSWE01.36.44


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan378
2AGNELLET Gerard353
3GUIGONNET Loic254
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatnsgangan
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System