WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2005/2006

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Sim BenSUI01:38:35.0
2.OLLE RaulEST01:40:02.0
3.Soulie FrancoisFRA01:40:14.0
women ranking Women
.Bottomley EstherAUS02:03:41.0
.MELVEY CamilleAUS02:04:49.0
.
men ranking Men
1.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:12:09.0
2.Aukland JørgenNOR02:12:12.0
3.OLLE RaulEST02:12:17.0
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:32:39.0
.PEYROT LaraITA02:33:55.0
.Lind SofiaSWE02:35:35.0
men ranking Men
1.Sandberg JohanSWE01:56:02.0
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE01:56:32.0
3.SUTTER MartinAUT01:57:25.0
women ranking Women
.Nesterenko LadaUKR02:16:32.0
.ROIDER RenateAUT02:26:13.0
.Sachsenhofer Mar.AUT02:36:51.0
men ranking Men
1.Fauner SilvioITA02:32:45.0
2.Freimuth ThomasGER02:32:45.7
3.Trebuschenko EvgenijRUS02:32:49.0
women ranking Women
.Terentjeva IrinaLTU02:49:12.6
.Hildebrand DirkGER03:13:52.5
.Murtra Laura PrietoSPA03:17:07.8
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR03:24:47.7
2.Andreasson RickardSWE03:24:57.8
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE03:25:25.6
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA03:41:58
.WIGERNAES IneNOR03:42:01
.Lind SofiaSWE03:54:14
men ranking Men
3.Eberharter ChristianAUT02:05:41.2
.
.
women ranking Women
.MEYR StefanieGER02:25:28.3
.NOERSTEBOE VIBEKENOR02:32:41.1
.Senteler AndreaSUI02:32:44.2
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:18:35.9
2.LARSSON MartinSWE02:18:36.3
3.Aukland JørgenNOR02:18:36.7
women ranking Women
.WIGERNAES IneNOR02:36:55.5
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:36:57.6
.Lind SofiaSWE02:37:55.2
men ranking Men
1.BULLE OlivierFRA2:59:06.2
2.Lalevee GuillaumeFRA2:59:06.2
3.Weibel JeremyFRA3:02:51.2
women ranking Women
.NEDVEDICKA BlancaCZE3:41:07.4
.DASTUGUE SophieFRA3:42:44.7
.JEANTET AnneFRA3:46:31.9
men ranking Men
1.KANAMARU TOMIOJPN2:21:22.1
2.IMAI HiroyukiJPN2:30:08.0
3.SHIMADA TAKEHIKOJPN2:30:21.7
women ranking Women
.SATO KANAKOJPN3:22:25.3
.HATTORI KUMIJPN3:23:30.0
.NARUSE MIKIJPN3:31:12.4
men ranking Men
1.ENGEL DimitriSUI2:47:50.6
2.PEQUIGNOT RaymondFRA2:50:05.7
3.MARTIN Christopher AUSA2:51:03.6
women ranking Women
.SANTER AnnaITA2:34:41.6
.PEYROT LaraITA2:34:42.9
.NEVALA SusannaFIN2:38:26.3
men ranking Men
1.Häkkinen KariFIN3:25:15.3.
2.Antalainen ErvinEst3:25:15.3.
3.Biezais MartinsLAT3:32:11.6.
women ranking Women
.Hodakov TiinaEST4:32:46.0.
.Vettik Pilvi-HeliEST4:46:38.7.
.Dukan DianaEST4:56:56.2.
men ranking Men
1.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA03:17:35.1
2.IVANOU ALEKSEIBLR03:19:26.6
3.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA03:19:32.1
women ranking Women
.RIGONI SaraITA04:17:24.6
.SANDOZ StéphanieFRA04:29:25.8
.GINDRE MOYSE LaurenceFRA04:31:44.1
men ranking Men
1.SHAW PhilCAN02:30:47
2.DESFOSSES StefanCAN02:32:06
3.Fakstad Stig MortenNOR02:32:09
women ranking Women
.Birkigt MarciaCAN03:02:50
.NIELSEN SaraCAN03:04:26
.Fedyna MargCAN03:12:12
men ranking Men
1.ZYLBERBERG DavidCAN02:13:19
2.Cyr SteveCAN02:13:20
3.Bourgeois LucienFRA02:16:33
women ranking Women
.Gaiazova DashaCAN02:29:17
.Peters Sarah C.CAN02:34:08
.Benson JacquiCAN02:36:09
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE3:04:37.1.
2.AASMÄE MeelisEST3:04:59.3.
3.ROONET RistoEST3:05:04.4.
women ranking Women
.Kurg ÕnneEST3:33:20.4.
.Kalev JaanikaEST3:36:31.8.
.Parantainen RauniFIN3:45:04.0.
men ranking Men
1.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:08:56.0
2.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:08:56.0
3.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA02:09:36.0
women ranking Women
.SANTER AnnaITA02:24:05.0
.PEYROT LaraITA02:24:06.0
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:24:13.0
men ranking Men
1.VEERPALU AndrusEST2.54.37.00
2.IVANOU ALEKSEIBLR2.55.43.00
3.Mae JaakEst2.56.23.00
women ranking Women
.Salonen SatuFIN3.31.17.00
.Ehrnrooth SirkkaFIN3.34.48.00
.NEVALA SusannaFIN3.42.46.00
men ranking Men
1.Saether OysteinNOR04:30:31
1.Hermansson PeterSWE06:33:07
2.DARNERUD JohanSWE04:37:19
women ranking Women
.Voldmo Nilsen Anne KarinSWE05:37:06
.MATTSSON IdaSWE05:46:50
.Engstrand JennieSWE05:58:37
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE04:34:09.0
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE04:34:11.0
3.Aukland AndersNOR04:34:15.0
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA04:59:24.0
.Lind SofiaSWE05:03:21.0
.HANSSON JennySWE05:15:04.0
men ranking Men
1.Botvinov MikhailAUT01:55:51.1
2.Cattaneo MarcoITA01:55:52.0
3.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA01:55:52.2
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:01:22.7
.SANTER AnnaITA02:04:47.8
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:04:51.0


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Koons BenNZL00:51:24.0
2.van der Ploeg NeilAUS00:53:02.0
3.Almoukov AlexAUS00:53:22.0
women ranking Women
.Cunningham SallyAUS01:05:38.0
.McConville ChloeAUS01:05:51.0
.Beitzel FeliceAUS01:09:44.0
men ranking Men
1.Kaluzny TomasCZE01:05:24
2.Brydl PavelCZE01:05:37
3.Smolka RobertGER01:07:30
women ranking Women
.Jetmarova JanaCZE01:16:39
.Dziadkovicz DorotaPOL01:18:39
.Soukalova GabrielaCZE01:18:58
men ranking Men
1.Brydl PavelCZE01:02:10.0
2.Klekner JiriCZE01:03:17.0
3.KYSILKA TomásCZE01:03:19.0
women ranking Women
.Rajdlova KamilaCZE01:05:20.0
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE01:10:19.0
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:14:59.0
men ranking Men
1.Trettwer HelmutGER00:55:47.0
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:55:47.2
3.STEURER ThomasAUT00:55:48.9
women ranking Women
.Feichtner BarbaraAUT01:03:10.7
.PUNTEL IngridITA01:04:17.9
.Zehentner KarinAUT01:11:18.7
men ranking Men
1.Fiorentini MarcoITA02:10:11.9
2.MOLIN PRADEL LucaITA02:13:54.9
3.DE MANINCOR LucaITA02:14:55.4
women ranking Women
.PILLER DanielaITA02:35:53.0
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA03:00:57
.COLLET KarineFRA03:03:52
men ranking Men
1.BOCHERT KAYGER00:54:30.4
3.Hagspiel RalphGER00:54:31.3
.
men ranking Men
3.SCHNEIDER ErikGER01:03:38.8
.
.
women ranking Women
.HOPF CHRISTINGER01:17:23.9
.
.
men ranking Men
1.HENRIET SimonFRA01:06:07.7
1.VANDEL RomainFRA01:06:07.7
3.BONTHOUX MichaëlFRA01:07:32.4
women ranking Women
.PERRET GaetaneFRA01:17:40.0
.Wagenführ SandraSUI01:21:03.7
.DURAND ClaireFRA01:24:28.7
men ranking Men
1.SASAKI SHINOBUJPN1:15:16.0
2.SATO TAKASHIJPN1:15:55.4
3.EGAWA SATOSHIJPN1:16:00.1
women ranking Women
.YAKUDEN SAYAKAJPN1:33:40.5
.TSUTSUMI NOBUEJPN1:43:07.0
.SETO AKIEJPN1:45:45.7
men ranking Men
1.Dishlers KarlisLAT1:46:25.7.
2.Roomet MeelisEST1:47:13.0.
3.Dishlers GuntisLAT1:55:10.7.
women ranking Women
.Lang TeaEST2:16:33.0.
.Kütt KatrinEST2:16:54.9.
.Laurits SiljaLAT2:17:39.4.
men ranking Men
1.VIEIRA MichaelCAN01:19:19
2.ROULEAU EricCAN01:19:21
3.Fortin MathieuCAN01:19:45
women ranking Women
.MIKA KarlaCAN01:27:35
.DROLET CarolineCAN01:30:38
.DROLET StephanieCAN01:30:39
men ranking Men
1.CYR BrunoCAN01:19:54
2.ROULEAU EricCAN01:21:31
3.VIEIRA MichaelCAN01:22:06
women ranking Women
.Mortimer ColleenCAN01:28:08
.Labonte KarineCAN01:34:13
.UNDERWOOD HeidiUSA01:35:06
men ranking Men
1.DERGUNOV SergeyRUS1:39:50.7.
2.Kond RobertEST1:50:28.2.
3.Pilipenko VeikoEST1:56:17.7.
women ranking Women
.Tattar KristinEST2:18:02.5.
.Udumäe KaisiEST2:20:00.9.
.Uiga LiisEST2:20:01.5.
men ranking Men
1.BOWLER JR BillUSA01:04:39.0
2.OCARIZ SantiagoUSA01:04:48.0
3.Dehlin DanUSA01:04:49.0
women ranking Women
.Naryshkina NatashaUSA01:12:07.0
.Howe StephanieUSA01:16:29.0
.COOK Tanya MUSA01:18:49.0
men ranking Men
1.Illarionov AndreyRUS1.58.53.00
2.Tiits UrmasFin1.58.53.00
3.Mäkinen HannuFIN2.01.21.00
women ranking Women
.Orlava SvetlanaRus2.07.37.00
.Haapala JaanaFIN2.21.36.00
.Minkkinen RoosaFIN2.31.49.00


  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WL Next race approaching
left to...
König Ludwig Lauf
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
König Ludwig Lauf
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System