WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2005/2006

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Sim BenSUI01:38:35.0
2.OLLE RaulEST01:40:02.0
3.Soulie FrancoisFRA01:40:14.0
women ranking Women
.Bottomley EstherAUS02:03:41.0
.MELVEY CamilleAUS02:04:49.0
.
men ranking Men
1.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:12:09.0
2.Aukland JørgenNOR02:12:12.0
3.OLLE RaulEST02:12:17.0
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:32:39.0
.PEYROT LaraITA02:33:55.0
.Lind SofiaSWE02:35:35.0
men ranking Men
1.Sandberg JohanSWE01:56:02.0
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE01:56:32.0
3.SUTTER MartinAUT01:57:25.0
women ranking Women
.Nesterenko LadaUKR02:16:32.0
.ROIDER RenateAUT02:26:13.0
.Sachsenhofer Mar.AUT02:36:51.0
men ranking Men
1.Fauner SilvioITA02:32:45.0
2.Freimuth ThomasGER02:32:45.7
3.Trebuschenko EvgenijRUS02:32:49.0
women ranking Women
.Terentjeva IrinaLTU02:49:12.6
.Hildebrand DirkGER03:13:52.5
.Murtra Laura PrietoSPA03:17:07.8
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR03:24:47.7
2.Andreasson RickardSWE03:24:57.8
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE03:25:25.6
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA03:41:58
.WIGERNAES IneNOR03:42:01
.Lind SofiaSWE03:54:14
men ranking Men
3.Eberharter ChristianAUT02:05:41.2
.
.
women ranking Women
.MEYR StefanieGER02:25:28.3
.NOERSTEBOE VIBEKENOR02:32:41.1
.Senteler AndreaSUI02:32:44.2
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:18:35.9
2.LARSSON MartinSWE02:18:36.3
3.Aukland JørgenNOR02:18:36.7
women ranking Women
.WIGERNAES IneNOR02:36:55.5
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:36:57.6
.Lind SofiaSWE02:37:55.2
men ranking Men
1.BULLE OlivierFRA2:59:06.2
2.Lalevee GuillaumeFRA2:59:06.2
3.Weibel JeremyFRA3:02:51.2
women ranking Women
.NEDVEDICKA BlancaCZE3:41:07.4
.DASTUGUE SophieFRA3:42:44.7
.JEANTET AnneFRA3:46:31.9
men ranking Men
1.KANAMARU TOMIOJPN2:21:22.1
2.IMAI HiroyukiJPN2:30:08.0
3.SHIMADA TAKEHIKOJPN2:30:21.7
women ranking Women
.SATO KANAKOJPN3:22:25.3
.HATTORI KUMIJPN3:23:30.0
.NARUSE MIKIJPN3:31:12.4
men ranking Men
1.ENGEL DimitriSUI2:47:50.6
2.PEQUIGNOT RaymondFRA2:50:05.7
3.MARTIN Christopher AUSA2:51:03.6
women ranking Women
.SANTER AnnaITA2:34:41.6
.PEYROT LaraITA2:34:42.9
.NEVALA SusannaFIN2:38:26.3
men ranking Men
1.Häkkinen KariFIN3:25:15.3.
2.Antalainen ErvinEst3:25:15.3.
3.Biezais MartinsLAT3:32:11.6.
women ranking Women
.Hodakov TiinaEST4:32:46.0.
.Vettik Pilvi-HeliEST4:46:38.7.
.Dukan DianaEST4:56:56.2.
men ranking Men
1.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA03:17:35.1
2.IVANOU ALEKSEIBLR03:19:26.6
3.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA03:19:32.1
women ranking Women
.RIGONI SaraITA04:17:24.6
.SANDOZ StéphanieFRA04:29:25.8
.GINDRE MOYSE LaurenceFRA04:31:44.1
men ranking Men
1.SHAW PhilCAN02:30:47
2.DESFOSSES StefanCAN02:32:06
3.Fakstad Stig MortenNOR02:32:09
women ranking Women
.Birkigt MarciaCAN03:02:50
.NIELSEN SaraCAN03:04:26
.Fedyna MargCAN03:12:12
men ranking Men
1.ZYLBERBERG DavidCAN02:13:19
2.Cyr SteveCAN02:13:20
3.Bourgeois LucienFRA02:16:33
women ranking Women
.Gaiazova DashaCAN02:29:17
.Peters Sarah C.CAN02:34:08
.Benson JacquiCAN02:36:09
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE3:04:37.1.
2.AASMÄE MeelisEST3:04:59.3.
3.ROONET RistoEST3:05:04.4.
women ranking Women
.Kurg ÕnneEST3:33:20.4.
.Kalev JaanikaEST3:36:31.8.
.Parantainen RauniFIN3:45:04.0.
men ranking Men
1.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:08:56.0
2.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:08:56.0
3.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA02:09:36.0
women ranking Women
.SANTER AnnaITA02:24:05.0
.PEYROT LaraITA02:24:06.0
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:24:13.0
men ranking Men
1.VEERPALU AndrusEST2.54.37.00
2.IVANOU ALEKSEIBLR2.55.43.00
3.Mae JaakEst2.56.23.00
women ranking Women
.Salonen SatuFIN3.31.17.00
.Ehrnrooth SirkkaFIN3.34.48.00
.NEVALA SusannaFIN3.42.46.00
men ranking Men
1.Saether OysteinNOR04:30:31
1.Hermansson PeterSWE06:33:07
2.DARNERUD JohanSWE04:37:19
women ranking Women
.Voldmo Nilsen Anne KarinSWE05:37:06
.MATTSSON IdaSWE05:46:50
.Engstrand JennieSWE05:58:37
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE04:34:09.0
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE04:34:11.0
3.Aukland AndersNOR04:34:15.0
women ranking Women
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA04:59:24.0
.Lind SofiaSWE05:03:21.0
.HANSSON JennySWE05:15:04.0
men ranking Men
1.Botvinov MikhailAUT01:55:51.1
2.Cattaneo MarcoITA01:55:52.0
3.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA01:55:52.2
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:01:22.7
.SANTER AnnaITA02:04:47.8
.PALUSELLI CristinaITA02:04:51.0


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Koons BenNZL00:51:24.0
2.van der Ploeg NeilAUS00:53:02.0
3.Almoukov AlexAUS00:53:22.0
women ranking Women
.Cunningham SallyAUS01:05:38.0
.McConville ChloeAUS01:05:51.0
.Beitzel FeliceAUS01:09:44.0
men ranking Men
1.Kaluzny TomasCZE01:05:24
2.Brydl PavelCZE01:05:37
3.Smolka RobertGER01:07:30
women ranking Women
.Jetmarova JanaCZE01:16:39
.Dziadkovicz DorotaPOL01:18:39
.Soukalova GabrielaCZE01:18:58
men ranking Men
1.Brydl PavelCZE01:02:10.0
2.Klekner JiriCZE01:03:17.0
3.KYSILKA TomásCZE01:03:19.0
women ranking Women
.Rajdlova KamilaCZE01:05:20.0
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE01:10:19.0
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:14:59.0
men ranking Men
1.Trettwer HelmutGER00:55:47.0
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:55:47.2
3.STEURER ThomasAUT00:55:48.9
women ranking Women
.Feichtner BarbaraAUT01:03:10.7
.PUNTEL IngridITA01:04:17.9
.Zehentner KarinAUT01:11:18.7
men ranking Men
1.Fiorentini MarcoITA02:10:11.9
2.MOLIN PRADEL LucaITA02:13:54.9
3.DE MANINCOR LucaITA02:14:55.4
women ranking Women
.PILLER DanielaITA02:35:53.0
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA03:00:57
.COLLET KarineFRA03:03:52
men ranking Men
1.BOCHERT KAYGER00:54:30.4
3.Hagspiel RalphGER00:54:31.3
.
men ranking Men
3.SCHNEIDER ErikGER01:03:38.8
.
.
women ranking Women
.HOPF CHRISTINGER01:17:23.9
.
.
men ranking Men
1.HENRIET SimonFRA01:06:07.7
1.VANDEL RomainFRA01:06:07.7
3.BONTHOUX MichaëlFRA01:07:32.4
women ranking Women
.PERRET GaetaneFRA01:17:40.0
.Wagenführ SandraSUI01:21:03.7
.DURAND ClaireFRA01:24:28.7
men ranking Men
1.SASAKI SHINOBUJPN1:15:16.0
2.SATO TAKASHIJPN1:15:55.4
3.EGAWA SATOSHIJPN1:16:00.1
women ranking Women
.YAKUDEN SAYAKAJPN1:33:40.5
.TSUTSUMI NOBUEJPN1:43:07.0
.SETO AKIEJPN1:45:45.7
men ranking Men
1.Dishlers KarlisLAT1:46:25.7.
2.Roomet MeelisEST1:47:13.0.
3.Dishlers GuntisLAT1:55:10.7.
women ranking Women
.Lang TeaEST2:16:33.0.
.Kütt KatrinEST2:16:54.9.
.Laurits SiljaLAT2:17:39.4.
men ranking Men
1.VIEIRA MichaelCAN01:19:19
2.ROULEAU EricCAN01:19:21
3.Fortin MathieuCAN01:19:45
women ranking Women
.MIKA KarlaCAN01:27:35
.DROLET CarolineCAN01:30:38
.DROLET StephanieCAN01:30:39
men ranking Men
1.CYR BrunoCAN01:19:54
2.ROULEAU EricCAN01:21:31
3.VIEIRA MichaelCAN01:22:06
women ranking Women
.Mortimer ColleenCAN01:28:08
.Labonte KarineCAN01:34:13
.UNDERWOOD HeidiUSA01:35:06
men ranking Men
1.DERGUNOV SergeyRUS1:39:50.7.
2.Kond RobertEST1:50:28.2.
3.Pilipenko VeikoEST1:56:17.7.
women ranking Women
.Tattar KristinEST2:18:02.5.
.Udumäe KaisiEST2:20:00.9.
.Uiga LiisEST2:20:01.5.
men ranking Men
1.BOWLER JR BillUSA01:04:39.0
2.OCARIZ SantiagoUSA01:04:48.0
3.Dehlin DanUSA01:04:49.0
women ranking Women
.Naryshkina NatashaUSA01:12:07.0
.Howe StephanieUSA01:16:29.0
.COOK Tanya MUSA01:18:49.0
men ranking Men
1.Illarionov AndreyRUS1.58.53.00
2.Tiits UrmasFin1.58.53.00
3.Mäkinen HannuFIN2.01.21.00
women ranking Women
.Orlava SvetlanaRus2.07.37.00
.Haapala JaanaFIN2.21.36.00
.Minkkinen RoosaFIN2.31.49.00


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System