WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2006/2007

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Sim BenSUI1:13:17.00
2.GRAB PascalSUI1:14:17.00
3.MORTON CameronAUS1:15:22.00
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:23:20.00
.Calder KateAUS1:28:27.00
.PHILLIPS BelindaAUS1:34:04.00
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:07:17
2.Aukland JørgenNOR02:07:23
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:07:24
women ranking Women
.PEDERSEN Hilde G.NOR02:25:00
.EK ElinSWE02:25:20
.NYSTROM SusanneSWE02:27:27
men ranking Men
1.Freimuth ThomasGER01:31:48.6
2.Rocarek JiriCZE01:31:53.0
3.BARYSHNIKOV AlekseyRUS01:33:13.4
women ranking Women
.MEYR StefanieGER01:49:25.9
.Haesch BarbaraGER01:50:33.6
.Humbert LaurieUSA01:54:23.7
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE01:24:49.4
2.Rezac StanislavCZE01:24:49.6
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:24:49.7
women ranking Women
.EK ElinSWE01:35:54.6
.HANSSON JennySWE01:36:07.8
.PEYROT LaraITA01:42:05.2
men ranking Men
1.MIYOSHI TAKAFUMIJPN2:42:15.50
2.SHINDO KOSUKEJPN2:42:54.00
3.EBISAWA SHINJIJPN2:45:30.80
women ranking Women
.SATO KANAKOJPN3:20:48.30
.HATTORI KUMIJPN3:31:42.60
.NARUSE MIKIJPN3:33:42.40
men ranking Men
1.SHAW PhilCAN2:53:59.00
2.Pärnpuu RaivoEST3:03:01.00
3.GRIMM Erik MUSA3:03:11.00
women ranking Women
.Fedyna MargCAN3:31:43.00
.STEWART BrandyCAN3:34:28.00
.Martineau LouiseCAN3:40:30.00
men ranking Men
1.BRENNAN Peter JohnAUS4:15:57
2.CLUTTERBUCK RodAUS4:58:23
3.HART StephenCAN2:28:35
women ranking Women
.Kominik MadeleineCAN4:22:27
.Gosling BrookeCAN2:48:09
.Kassel NikkiCAN2:51:22
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE2:42:27.10
2.Rezac StanislavCZE2:43:03.50
3.TYNELL DanielSWE2:43:33.00
women ranking Women
.EK ElinSWE3:07:02.60
.PEYROT LaraITA3:08:41.40
.HANSSON JennySWE3:10:15.20
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN2:22:20.00
2.Rodokhlebov ValeriFIN2:22:20.00
3.Colliander NiklasFIN2:22:20.00
women ranking Women
.Tähtinen AnuFIN2:43:14.00
.Romanenko MarinaRUS2:44:38.00
.Saarinen MaijaFIN2:44:38.00
men ranking Men
1.Simons Zack SUSA01:09:05.4
2.WEAVER Patrick NUSA01:09:08.2
3.ENMAN EliUSA01:09:09.9
women ranking Women
.Whitcomb KateUSA01:18:02
.Stursova MartinaUSA01:18:09
.Larson Abigail JUSA01:18:10
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN02:10:42
2.Kondratrev AlexeyRUS02:14:29
3.Viljaniemi JariFIN02:14:30
women ranking Women
.Yurlova EkaterinaRUS02:26:32
.Kumpulainen SusanneFIN02:42:25
.Savolainen SiniFIN02:42:26
men ranking Men
1.Folland RolfSWE05:21:21
2.Saether ÖysteinSWE05:21:28
3.JANSSON OweSWE05:28:34
women ranking Women
.Voldmo Nilsen Anne KarinSWE06:43:15
.HÄGGBLOM KickiSWE06:53:22
.Skjörtvedt NinaNOR07:04:29
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE04:43:40.0
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE04:43:42.0
3.Aukland JørgenNOR04:44:05.0
women ranking Women
.EK ElinSWE04:48:29.0
.HANSSON JennySWE04:50:42.0
.PEYROT LaraITA04:53:15.0
men ranking Men
1.Cologna DarioSUI01:43:43.7
2.LIVERS ToniSUI01:43:44.4
3.STEBLER ChristianSUI01:43:44.8
women ranking Women
.Rochat LaurenceSUI01:50:32.6
.EK ElinSWE01:50:33.8
.BADILATTI UrsinaSUI01:53:28.1


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.van der Ploeg NeilAUS0:39:57.00
2.Watson CallumAUS0:40:46.00
3.Turzian BryceUSA0:40:48.00
women ranking Women
.Turzian AlexaUSA0:42:17.00
.Watson AimeeAUS0:48:57.00
.McConville ChloeAUS0:51:39.00
men ranking Men
1.KOSTNER FlorianITA01:28:00
2.ORLANDI LucaITA01:28:04
3.Fiorentini MarcoITA01:28:04
women ranking Women
.ANTONELLI BarbaraITA01:45:14
.DI PADOVA GermanaITA01:45:52
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA01:57:36
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorCZE00:44:20.8
2.Hagspiel RalphGER00:44:21.3
3.Schuler HaraldAUT00:44:23.9
women ranking Women
.ERLER TanjaAUT00:50:38.1
.
.
men ranking Men
1.Ebner ThomasGER00:47:00.4
2.Reissmann SimonGER00:47:01.4
3.Rocarek JiriCZE00:47:07.2
women ranking Women
.Smutna KaterinaCZE00:50:51.2
.Schairer SabrinaAUT00:57:23.9
.FORSTNER RenateGER00:58:55.6
men ranking Men
1.SATO TAKASHIJPN1:18:22.70
2.ONISHI HIROAKIJPN1:19:10.40
3.OKI SHUNSUKEJPN1:20:17.70
women ranking Women
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN1:38:30.10
.TSUTSUMI NOBUEJPN1:38:30.30
.YAKUDEN SAYAKAJPN1:40:31.10
men ranking Men
1.Niederhauser SvenCAN1:25:40.00
2.KLASSEN DanaCAN1:27:49.00
3.UNDERWOOD RobertUSA1:31:32.00
women ranking Women
.DROLET CarolineCAN1:45:40.00
.Sanchez JenniferCAN1:50:07.00
.VAN WIJK ClaudiaCAN1:52:26.00
men ranking Men
1.APPELLE MorryCAN2:03:54
2.HAMILTON GavinCAN1:16:46
3.Mamen ChrisCAN1:18:00
women ranking Women
.DUPONT AndreaCAN1:28:32
.Perrin KarineCAN1:35:11
.Lalonde Marie-ElaineCAN1:39:26
men ranking Men
1.Tiits UrmasFin1:54:44.00
2.Väisänen JanneFin1:54:59.00
3.Lehtinen RamiFin1:59:44.00
women ranking Women
.Vashchilko OlgaRUS2:03:38.00
.Haapala JaanaFIN2:12:44.00
.MELVEY CamilleAUS2:13:20.00


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System