WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2007/2008

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Freimuth ThomasGER01:46:57
2.Sim BenAUS01:48:53
3.SWANK AdamUSA01:53:02
women ranking Women
.Calder KateAUS02:08:00
.Bottomley EstherAUS02:23:31
.PHILLIPS BelindaAUS02:27:25
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR02:12:32.0
2.Svärd OskarSWE02:12:57.0
3.Aukland JørgenNOR02:14:23.0
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE02:35:07.0
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS02:35:59.0
.Pedersen HilgeNOR02:36:32.0
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE1:54:28.7
2.STEURER ThomasAUT1:54:35.2
3.Novotny ViktorCZE1:56:08.6
women ranking Women
.Karjaluoto SuviFIN2:24:54.0
.SKAAR Inge Lise loiningNOR2:31:04.9
.NEDVEDICKA BlancaCZE2:37:35.8
men ranking Men
1.Grandelis TullioITA1:38:30.7
2.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:38:31.5
3.RUBIN PhilippSUI1:38:33.2
women ranking Women
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS1:50:42.5
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:51:49.9
.EK ElinSWE1:57:22.3
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR03:09:32.7
2.Aukland JørgenNOR03:12:16.9
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE03:12:25.0
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE03:43:27.0
.EK ElinSWE03:46:41.0
.NYSTROM SusanneSWE03:48:49.0
men ranking Men
1.Reichelt TomGER01:38:36.0
2.Eberharder MichaelAUT01:38:52.8
3.Rocarek JiriCZE01:38:53.1
women ranking Women
.MEYR StefanieGER01:54:27.8
.Wagenführ SandraSUI01:54:30.3
.Haesch BarbaraSUI01:54:32.3
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE01:32:03.8
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:32:04.2
3.Rezac StanislavCZE01:32:04.4
women ranking Women
.EK ElinSWE01:44:26.9
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS01:45:37.1
.HANSSON JennySWE01:47:47.4
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:08:22
2.Novotny ViktorCZE02:10:47
3.SLECHTA DanielCZE02:10:47
women ranking Women
.MARGUET FlorenceFRA02:41:12
.VELLUT GersendeFRA02:51:43
.ROMUNDSTAD Ann JoriNOR02:54:17
men ranking Men
1.SHINDOU TAKASHI JPN2:26:22.6
2.SATOU TOSHIYUKI JPN2:26:35.7
3.SATO HIKARU JPN2:30:29.9
women ranking Women
.FURUSAWA MIDORIJPN3:05:52.9
.SATO KANAKOJPN3:09:21.4
.EMURA MEGUMI JPN3:12:25.9
men ranking Men
1.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:49:48.00
2.Fredriksson MathiasSWE1:49:49.00
3.RUIZ DiegoSPA1:49:49.00
women ranking Women
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS2:02:53.00
.PHILIPPOT KarineFRA2:07:34.00
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI2:07:57.00
men ranking Men
1.Lukstins MartinsLAT2:06:34.4
2.Siitam PeepEST2:16:11.3
3.Vaaderpass ArviEST2:17:42.2
women ranking Women
.Poljakova NadezhdaEST3:19:19.9
.Parts KadriEST3:26:35.6
.Vask TriinEST3:37:27.1
men ranking Men
1.Kozlov YuriRUS2:43:07.00
2.SHAW PhilCAN2:49:55.00
3.LAVOIE PierreCAN2:51:01.00
women ranking Women
.Martineau LouiseCAN3:29:24.00
.Leach TaylorUSA3:31:21.00
.White TeresaCAN3:36:49.00
men ranking Men
1.BABIKOV IvanCAN2:21:49.00
2.MCKEEVER RobinCAN2:21:52.00
3.Freimuth ThomasGER2:22:23.00
women ranking Women
.Theriault MilaineCAN2:41:21.00
.Kassel NikkiCAN2:42:04.00
.Max SarahUSA2:47:24.00
men ranking Men
.Varis KariFIN2:04:09.00
.Zuev ViacheslavRUS2:04:11.00
.Riihivuori Tomi-PekkaFIN2:04:11.00
men ranking Men
1.BABIKOV IvanCAN2.07.08.9
2.Simons Zack SUSA2.07.47.4
3.SWANK Adam CUSA2.07.47.7
women ranking Women
.Dong EvelynUSA2.23.43.4
.STRANDBERG KristinaUSA2.24.22.7
.KONRAD Sarah KUSA2.24.23.9
men ranking Men
1.AMUNDSON JonCAN03:24:02
2.Kaler NorryCAN03:58:11
3.Delaney BasCAN04:17:09
women ranking Women
.Fabius Kerrie ACAN03:03:29
.ARMITAGE Katharine HCAN03:22:06
.ANTHONY Charlene PCAN04:30:36
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN02:13:18
2.Bremer JanFIN02:14:07
.
women ranking Women
.Alusniemi SiniFIN02:19:21
.Kareinen RiittaFIN02:35:19
.Gröndahl OutiFIN02:35:29
men ranking Men
1.Säthergren ThomasSWE04:24:33
1.MALMBERG NicklasSWE05:47:44
2.NILSSON L-OSWE04:24:37
women ranking Women
.Halvarsson SandraSWE05:40:49
.HÅLLMARKER SofiaSWE05:48:58
.HJALMARSSON MalinSWE05:49:53
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR04.13.45
2.Aukland AndersNOR04.17.14
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE04.18.03
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE04.47.16
.HANSSON JennySWE04.47.20
.Yokoyama SumikoJPN04.50.57
men ranking Men
1.Hetland Tor ArneNOR1:24:30:5.
2.Cologna DarioSUI1:24:30:6.
3.Perrillat-Collomb ChristopheFRA1:24:32:0.
women ranking Women
.Zeller KatrinGER1:33:27:3.
.EK ElinSWE1:33:41:5.
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS1:34:00:5.


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Almoukov AlexAUS00:53:53
2.Flower SimonAUS00:54:34
3.Watson CallumAUS00:57:49
women ranking Women
.Watson AimeeAUS01:03:18
.McConville ChloeAUS01:06:19
.Booth JulietteAUS01:08:35
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:10:41
2.Novotny ViktorCZE01:10:41
3.Palarczyk LukasCZE01:11:02
women ranking Women
.Rusnakova VendulaCZE01:19:47
.Matyasova PavlaCZE01:25:15
.Sretrova LenkaCZE01:27:15
men ranking Men
1.Sikora JakubCZE01:04:01.0
2.HASEK JANCZE01:04:04.0
3.Horcicka JiriCZE01:04:08.0
women ranking Women
.Krchova EvaCZE01:14:12.0
.Haskova KaterinaCZE01:15:44.0
.Knopova KamilaCZE01:15:50.0
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorCZE00:47:33.3
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:48:06.8
3.BRUNNER TomGER00:49:57.0
women ranking Women
.SKAAR Inge Lise loiningNOR1:03:12.4
.DANNER ReginaGER1:04:59.2
.STYKOVÁ JankaSVK1:09:14.4
men ranking Men
1.ORLANDI LucaITA02:08:31.0
2.MORANDINI NicolaITA02:11:05.0
3.ZATTONI AndreaITA02:11:59.0
women ranking Women
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA02:55:03.0
.SVARE KjellfridNOR03:07:35.0
.Nordvik-Hiller Monica DianaNOR03:16:37.0
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorCZE00:51:05.1
2.Grotz JuergenGER00:51:09.5
3.Tritscher BernhardAUT00:52:42.3
women ranking Women
.Kurchochkina EvgeniaRUS00:56:43.2
.Watson AimeeAUS00:57:57.0
.DANNER ReginaGER00:58:19.9
men ranking Men
1.Schuler HaraldAUT00:50:04.1
2.Baldauf ChristianAUT00:50:05.0
3.Rocarek JiriCZE00:50:09.1
women ranking Women
.Schairer SabrinaAUT00:58:34.9
.Adelwart SimoneGER01:00:04.2
.Kaltenhauser BarbaraGER01:00:32.0
men ranking Men
1.VANDEL RomainFRA1:10:09.00
2.MONDON ThibaultFRA1:11:16.00
3.FILIPPI GaspardFRA1:12:16.00
women ranking Women
.BOURGEOIS CéliaFRA1:21:21.00
.Pichard LucySUI1:24:14.00
.Breu MarlyseSUI1:27:36.00
men ranking Men
1.SHINDO KOSUKEJPN1:10:17.3
2.SATO YUYA JPN1:11:07.2
3.SUGANUMA SHIN JPN1:12:24.9
women ranking Women
.SHIBUYA HIROKO JPN1:30:50.9
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN1:31:57.0
.SHIBUYA YOSHIMIJPN1:33:47.2
men ranking Men
2.Lace VelgaLAT1:06:43.9
3.Putka KrisjanisLAT1:10:41.1
.
women ranking Women
.POPP AiliEST1:00:59.2
.PUTNINA MARALAT1:12:33.6
.Allik EveliEST1:13:21.2
men ranking Men
1.PURDON MATHIASCAN1:31:00.00
2.Lennie AidanCAN1:31:03.00
3.Demers JustinCAN1:33:28.00
women ranking Women
.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:50:47.00
.REES StephanieCAN1:55:37.00
.BOUCHARD DianeCAN1:57:03.00
men ranking Men
1.Storey CraigCAN1:23:22.00
2.DESFOSSES SachaCAN1:25:24.00
3.Frazer BillUSA1:27:37.00
women ranking Women
.Godbout NathalieCAN1:37:03.00
.REES StephanieCAN1:38:05.00
.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:38:06.00
men ranking Men
1.BOTTOMLEY Brent I CCAN01:29:32
2.Legg Robert JCAN01:52:42
3.Joranger Lars EivindNOR01:18:41
women ranking Women
.Bate Meg MAUS02:48:52
.Stern YvonneCAN02:31:27
.Rendler Kim MGER03:24:10
men ranking Men
1.OCARIZ SantiagoUSA0.58.27.3
2.Maki Nick RUSA1.00.29.4
3.COOK Timothy JUSA1.00.31.8
women ranking Women
.Diggins JessicaUSA1.05.35.3
.PATZER HilaryUSA1.07.40.6
.Fjeldheim Ingrid AUSA1.09.27.4
men ranking Men
.Aspinen SamuliFIN1:38:19.00
.SCHMIEDER PhilippGER1:38:38.00
.Pshenitsyn EugenyRUS1:43:56.00
men ranking Men
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI48:32,3
.Calder KatherineAUS52:01,8
.NUNIGE JasminSUI52:22,5
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI48:32,3
.Calder KatherineAUS52:01,8
.NUNIGE JasminSUI52:22,5
men ranking Men
1.Käser ErwanSUI00:48.03,0
2.Fricke KajetanSUI00:48.26,0
3.Inniger PatrikSUI00:49.18,0
women ranking Women
.Hasler AlexandraLIE00:53.07,0
.Rogantini ClaudiaSUI00:53.51,0
.Jäger ChristaSUI00:53.59,0


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System