WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2008/2009

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Sim BenSUI1.42.16
2.Novotny ViktorCZE1.45.54
3.Violett ZacUSA1.46.21
women ranking Women
.Dong EvelynUSA2.00.35
.Watson AimeeAUS2.06.04
.Patterson DianaAUS2.15.51
men ranking Men
1.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:12:04
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:12:04
3.Rezac StanislavCZE02:12:06
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE02:40:14
.MANNIMA TatjanaEST02:40:17
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE02:42:07
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE01.59.03,6
2.STEURER ThomasAUT01.59.24,9
3.Novotny ViktorCZE01.59.25,9
women ranking Women
.FLOTTUM GreteNOR02.52.45,2
.ANDERSSON AnitaSWE02.53.53,9
.ANDERSSON MariaSWE02.53.54,9
men ranking Men
1.Kattilakoski TeemuFIN2.19.47,2
2.Hoffmann ChristianAUT2.19.47,7
3.Freimuth ThomasGER2.19.48,0
women ranking Women
.NEVALA SusannaFIN2.45.44,5
.Andreeva AnnaRUS2.47.45,7
.Reithmayr AndreaAUT2.58.01,6
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:56:52.2
2.Aukland JřrgenNOR02:57:01.4
3.TYNELL DanielSWE02:57:06.6
women ranking Women
.PEDERSEN Hilde G.NOR03:22:58.8
.HANSSON JennySWE03:23:17.0
.LINTZÉN NinaSWE03:31:26.7
men ranking Men
1.Enders MarcusGER01:56:11.1
2.Eberharter MichaelAUT01:56:11.2
3.Rocarek JiriCZE01:56:17.4
women ranking Women
.SUNDSTEDT PiaFIN02:13:01.2
.Wagenführ SandraSUI02:15:53.8
.ERLER TanjaAUT02:15:54.5
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE01:59:42.7
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:59:43.1
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA01:59:43.4
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE02:15:44.8
.Hansson SandraSWE02:18:32.7
.LINTZÉN NinaSWE02:22:15.2
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:27:10
2.BOSCHAT AmauryFRA02:27:12
3.Poirrier BastienFRA02:27:12
women ranking Women
.BOURGEOIS EloideFRA02:32:41
.BLANC PerrineFRA02:43:07
.SKAAR Inge Lise loiningNOR02:43:52
men ranking Men
1.KANAMARU TOMIOJPN 2:51:48.1
2.YAMADA HIROSHI JPN 2:52:52.5
3.SHIMIZUME ATSUSHI JPN 2:54:35.1
women ranking Women
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN 3:46:35.4
.HATTORI KUMIJPN 3:56:22.6
.OKUMURA YURI JPN 4:02:35.2
men ranking Men
1.BOURLA JulienFRA02:55:13
2.CHATELLARD YannFRA02:55:15
3.KRUTHIKIN VictorRUS02:55:26
women ranking Women
.PHILIPPOT KarineFRA02:55:50
.VINA EmilieFRA03:01:33
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI03:04:35
men ranking Men
1.IVANOU ALEKSEIBLR3.40.08
2.Grandelis TullioITA3.41.02
3.Cattaneo MarcoITA3.41.03
women ranking Women
.JOUILLE ChristelleFRA4.52.03
.SANDOZ StéphanieFRA4.56.55
.BOURGON MartineFRA5.04.14
men ranking Men
1.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR2:25:28
2.SHAW PhilCAN2:25:31
3.Villeneuve PhilCAN2:28:15
women ranking Women
.Leach TaylorUSA2:59:13
.Martineau LouiseCAN3:05:06
.Guryeva VeraRUS3:10:29
men ranking Men
1.Freimuth ThomasGER2:06:53
2.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:07:01
3.Theriault LucCAN2:07:09
women ranking Women
.Kealey SheilaCAN2:23:37
.MCTAVISH MeganCAN2:24:01
.SZABO EvaCAN2:36:00
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR02:57:29
2.Aukland JřrgenNOR02:57:35
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:57:38
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE03:13:04
.Pedersen HildeNOR03:15:02
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE03:20:04
men ranking Men
1.Liebsch Matthew EdwardUSA2.11.47
2.Cook Bryan NUSA2.12.30
3.Roycroft DanCAN2.12.35
women ranking Women
.DUSSAULT RebeccaUSA2.26.39
.Brooks HollyUSA2.26.39
.STRANDBERG KristinaUSA2.26.49
men ranking Men
.Colliander NiklasFIN2.19.40
.Ramstedt ThomasFIN2.19.40
.Lampinen AnttiFIN2.19.43
men ranking Men
1.KAEDING Gus TUSA03:00:27
2.Daehlie BjornNOR03:00:27
3.STRANDBAKKE GeirNOR03:00:55
women ranking Women
.STURSOVA MartinaCZE03:26:16
.PATZER HilaryUSA03:33:02
.Skillicorn Kelly AUSA03:33:30
men ranking Men
.Varis KariFIN2.02.50
.Suokko SamuliFIN2.02.50
.Holappa EsaFIN2.02.50
men ranking Men
1.Ryberg TobiasSWE05:09:02
2.Magnusson CarlSWE05:10:06
3.Saether OysteinNOR05:10:57
women ranking Women
.Koblar AndrejaSWE05:52:18
.Lamo TorhildSWE06:01:23
.Vikström Lĺngnils MalinSWE06:08:50
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE04:10:55.0
2.Svärd OskarSWE04:11:18.0
3.Rezac StanislavCZE04:11:33.0
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE04:43:13.0
.HANSSON JennySWE04:44:28.0
.LINTZÉN NinaSWE04:48:44.0
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE2.17.01
2.JAKOUBEK TomášCZE2.21.37
3.Sretr RadekCZE2.22.39
women ranking Women
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE2.43.30
.Moravcova KlaraCZE2.43.43
.Erbenova HelenaCZE2.44.37
men ranking Men
1.Santus FabioITA1:38.37,5
2.Cattaneo MarcoITA1:38.38,9
3.PERL CurdinSUI1:38.42,2
women ranking Women
.Mischol SerainaSUI1:43.32,5
.PEDERSEN Hilde G.NOR1:46.32,0
.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE1:47.40,2
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE2.36.58
2.Aukland AndersNOR2.37.24
3.Rezac StanislavCZE2.38.00
women ranking Women
.Pedersen Hilde GjermundshaugNOR3.05.00
.Hansson SandraSWE3.07.21
.Weng May BenteNOR3.15.46


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Watson CallumAUS0.55.00
2.Watson EwanAUS0.57.32
3.Rook ColbyAUS0.59.36
women ranking Women
.McConville ChloeAUS1.07.13
.Merritt GeorgiaAUS1.10.16
.Gray JessicaAUS1.11.11
men ranking Men
1.Ro?árek Ji?íCZE01:10:18.5
2.Korthauer MariusGER01:10:36.7
3.GRAF JakubCZE01:11:02.5
women ranking Women
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:24:45.7
.Böhmová EvaCZE01:25:48.2
.Sretrova LenkaCZE01:29:13.7
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:01:52
2.Tolar VaclavCZE01:04:23
3.Prchal JakubCZE01:04:34
women ranking Women
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:14:24
.Horka LudmilaCZE01:14:51
.Kawulkova BeataCZE01:15:57
men ranking Men
1.Ebner ThomasAUT00:48:33
2.Pezzo GiovanniITA00:48:34
3.Tonet DavideITA00:50:16
women ranking Women
.Di-Papova GermanaITA00:55:13
.Ganner RenateAUT00:57:41
.HOPF CHRISTINGER01:03:18
men ranking Men
1.Scheuerl IsidorGER00.54.30,6
2.Weiss LukaAUT00.55.18,3
3.Zeichen HannesAUT00.55.20,5
women ranking Women
.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI00.59.14,5
.Danese ValentinaITA01.03.56,7
.HOPF CHRISTINGER01.06.40,6
men ranking Men
1.MORANDINI NicolaITA01:56:49.1
2.Müller MarcoITA02:13:00.0
3.MISCHKOT MicheleITA02:15:20.0
women ranking Women
.BICHUGOVA EugenjaITA02:24:20.0
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA02:34:40.0
.VALLE EsterITA02:47:20.7
men ranking Men
1.Schuler HaraldAUT00:41:09.4
2.Novotny ViktorCZE00:41:09.5
3.Neuner AlbertGER00:41:09.6
women ranking Women
.Horchler NadineGER00:46:36.5
.Bottomley EstherAUS00:47:22.4
.DANNER ReginaGER00:48:43.5
men ranking Men
1.Schuler HaraldAUT00:48:48.6
2.Sim BenSUI00:48:48.7
3.Rocarek JiriCZE00:48:51.8
women ranking Women
.Blaner MarieGER00:58:17.5
.Bottomley EstherAUS00:58:42.4
.Wolf JenniferGER00:59:40.9
men ranking Men
1.Gaillard CyrilFRA1.11.11
2.BESCOND AntoninFRA1.11.19
3.PRUDHOMME MathieuFRA1.15.20
women ranking Women
.WEIBEL CarolineFRA1.15.13
.CUINET AuroreFRA1.15.36
.BARTHELEMY LaureFRA1.17.13
men ranking Men
1.AOKI MASAKAZU JPN 1:18:42.6
2.SHINDO KOSUKEJPN 1:18:43.5
3.MIYAZAKI HIDETO JPN 1:19:04.5
women ranking Women
.FURUYA AKEMI JPN 1:42:00.3
.TSUTSUMI NOBUEJPN 1:43:41.4
.NARITA MIYAKO JPN 1:56:26.0
men ranking Men
1.Jean FrédéricFRA01:24:16
2.Miranda CyrilFRA01:24:16
3.BAILLY SylvainFRA01:24:52
women ranking Women
.FAIVRE PICON AnouckFRA01:28:46
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA01:28:46
.HUGUE CoralieFRA01:30:38
men ranking Men
1.DOSTIE-MENARD SAMUELCAN1:17:51
2.CYR BrunoCAN1:18:38
3.DORE PatriceCAN1:19:14
women ranking Women
.Paquette MyriamCAN1:30:27
.RAMONAT ChristaCAN1:35:24
.REES StephanieCAN1:36:34
men ranking Men
1.STEWART-JONES ANDREWCAN1:07:18
2.DESFOSSES StefanCAN1:10:28
3.ROULEAU EricCAN1:10:36
women ranking Women
.Godbout NathalieCAN1:20:23
.Perrin KarineCAN1:21:24
.REES StephanieCAN1:22:18
men ranking Men
1.Lacy Spencer RUSA1.03.20
2.LANG Jesse RUSA1.05.18
3.NORDGREN Leif CUSA1.06.38
women ranking Women
.Diggins JessicaUSA1.10.30
.Guiney ElizabethUSA1.12.20
.Nowak Christina MUSA1.13.42
men ranking Men
1.GERTEN BobUSA01:15:03
2.COOK GrantUSA01:15:28
3.Downs Gustav USA01:18:31
women ranking Women
.Hart AnneUSA01:31:55
.Burger Molly EUSA01:31:56
.Peterson AmyUSA01:32:31
men ranking Men
.Aspinen SamuliFIN1.42.23
.Meyer TonyFIN1.42.23
.Lankinen MikaFIN1.42.25
men ranking Men
1.ANDERSSON MikaelSWE02:08:23
1.Halfvarsson CalleSWE01:13:06
2.HÖGNES LarsNOR01:48:22
women ranking Women
.Rydqvist MariaSWE01:55:49
.Grauers AnnaSWE02:45:05
.Larsen LisaSWE01:17:50
men ranking Men
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI39.32,7
.Volken MarianneSUI40.30,4
.Damaso MyrtaSUI40.52,7
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI39.32,7
.Volken MarianneSUI40.30,4
.Damaso MyrtaSUI40.52,7
men ranking Men
1.Hones JosefAUT1.25.27
2.MROZINSKI JakubPOL1.25.35
3.OGORZAUEK ARKADIUSZPOL1.25.59
women ranking Women
.KAWULOK BEATACZE1.42.11
.Kucerova LucieCZE2.08.14
.Kanashenkava PalinaBLR2.09.11
men ranking Men
1.Lindegger JanisSUI55.24,9
2.Kindschi LinardSUI55.32,1
3.Engel ClydeSUI55.42,4
women ranking Women
.Cadurisch IreneSUI1:00.19,2
.Hudry Clergeon GaëlleFRA1:06.03,2
.Stoffels SaraSUI1:07.02,3
men ranking Men
1.LIEBNER AndyUSA1.15.07
2.Szwade RadoslawPOL1.16.58
3.Sretr RadekCZE1.16.58
women ranking Women
.Soukalova GabrielaCZE1.24.28
.Danilo IzabelaPOL1.30.16
.Malinowska SylwiaPOL1.35.27


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System