WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2009/2010

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Sim BenSUI0.58.39
2.DIEZIG ThomasSUI0.59.20
3.EVANS AnthonyAUS1.00.29
women ranking Women
.Calder KateAUS1.07.49
.Bottomley EstherAUS1.08.27
.Brumley Clare-LouiseAUS1.11.43
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE02:14:39.6
2.ALSGAARD ThomasNOR02:14:39.8
3.Rezac StanislavCZE02:14:40.6
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE02:29:25.9
.HANSSON JennySWE02:36:47.6
.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE02:39:50.3
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE1:59:21,9
2.Novotny ViktorCZE1:59:32,3
.
women ranking Women
.Stursova MartinaUSA2:33:12,2
.KELINA OlgaITA2:43:17,6
.Schroll IreneGER2:48:38,4
men ranking Men
1.Santus FabioITA1:43:17,1
3.Freimuth ThomasGER1:43:21,1
.
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE1:56:15,2
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:58:54,7
.MANNIMA TatjanaEST2:03:13,9
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE03:02:28.0
2.Ahrlin JerrySWE03:02:29.4
3.Aukland JørgenNOR03:02:41.3
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE03:32:07.8
.Hansson SandraSWE03:33:43.5
.NYSTROM SusanneSWE03:34:01.7
men ranking Men
1.Nesterov VadimRUS01:43:05.9
3.Moese AndreasGER01:46:15.8
.
women ranking Women
.Haesch BarbaraSUI01:59:39.6
.Kislukhina ValentinaRUS02:00:59.9
.Mutscheller SigridGER02:01:57.0
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR01:44:13.4
2.Aukland JørgenNOR01:45:22.6
.
women ranking Women
.Karjaluoto SuviFIN02:10:12.2
.Stursova MartinaUSA02:11:44.1
.Ostermeier Dr. IlkaGER02:20:36.1
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:24:42
2.ROUSSELET AlexandreFRA02:24:43
3.Weibel JeremyFRA02:31:50
women ranking Women
.AUBERT RébeccaSUI03:03:55
.MARGUET FlorenceFRA03:07:34
.Golay Geymond FlorenceFRA03:08:13
men ranking Men
1.Downs Seth HUSA 2:32:19.6
2.TAKADA TETSUSHI JPN 2:33:00.3
3.KUBO TAKAHIRO JPN 2:36:09.4
women ranking Women
.PHILLIPS BelindaAUS 3:06:56.8
.Martineau LouiseCAN 3:11:27.3
.OKUMURA YURI JPN 3:14:15.5
men ranking Men
1.ROMASHOV SergeyRUS02:49:54
2.Meynier AntoineFRA02:50:58
3.GUILLOT MichkaFRA02:50:58
women ranking Women
.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE02:43:51
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI02:43:53
.SUNDSTEDT PiaFIN02:43:54
men ranking Men
1.Perrillat-Collomb ChristopheFRA03:23:39
2.Fredriksson MathiasSWE03:24:28
3.Santus FabioITA03:24:29
women ranking Women
.Golay Geymond FlorenceFRA04:20:12
.SANDOZ StéphanieFRA04:23:21
.BOURGON MartineFRA04:33:02
men ranking Men
1.SHAW PhilCAN2:50:54
2.DESFOSSES StefanCAN2:51:38
3.GRANDJEAN FredericSUI2:53:26
women ranking Women
.Kealey SheilaCAN3:03:56
.Ingvoldstad Ingrid-AnneNOR3:14:54
.Martineau LouiseCAN3:17:33
men ranking Men
1.MCKEEVER RobinCAN2:16:03
2.Butler ChrisCAN2:16:26
3.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:16:26
women ranking Women
.MCTAVISH MeganCAN2:41:56
.SKILLICORN KellyUSA2:51:28
.HAMEL ReneeCAN2:58:05
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR02:59:41
2.Brink JörgenSWE02:59:42
3.Svärd OskarSWE02:59:42
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE03:20:59
.HANSSON JennySWE03:28:22
.Taehtinen AnuFIN03:41:04
men ranking Men
1.Santus FabioITA1:56:58,6
2.Elliott TadUSA1:57:06,7
3.Cook Christopher RUSA1:58:41,0
women ranking Women
.DUSSAULT RebeccaUSA2:16:18,3
.MANNIX Tazlina RUSA2:16:49,4
.GOSLING Brooke NCAN2:16:57,2
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN 2:21:42.5
2.Ramstedt ThomasFIN 2:22:14.4
3.Colliander NiklasFIN 2:23:03.1
women ranking Women
.Peltonen HeliFIN 2:42:30.8
.Ahervo LauraFIN 2:43:16.7
.
men ranking Men
1.UHL JuergenUSA2:28:39,4
2.SMITH Jesse SUSA2:32:30,7
3.MILLER Shawn AUSA2:33:16,3
women ranking Women
.WEBER AudreyUSA2:51:34,0
.PATZER HilaryUSA2:53:07,4
.Fabius Kerrie ACAN2:53:31,3
men ranking Men
1.Härkönen TeemuFIN 2:07:11.4
2.Zuev ViacheslavRUS 2:10:06.5
3.Artemyev AlexanderFIN 2:10:06.6
women ranking Women
.Gusenkova AlesiaRUS 2:26:32.0
.Värttiö SannaFIN 2:35:28.1
.Heinonen SusanneFIN 2:35:29.2
men ranking Men
1.Aldaz InigoESP05:17:38
2.HEDH MikaelSWE05:21:49
3.OLANDER MatsSWE05:22:16
women ranking Women
.Höög ÅsaSWE06:21:26
.ERIKSSON MadeleineSWE06:24:13
.Olm-Junegard TinaSWE06:29:58
men ranking Men
1.NOVAK PetrCZE02:12:35
2.AUGUSTINAK DUSANCZE02:12:40
3.SLECHTA DANCZE02:12:41
women ranking Women
.Rajdlova KamilaCZE02:23:58
.Moravcova KlaraCZE02:27:16
.Szymanczak AgnieszkaPOL02:27:27
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:55:01
2.KRSKA JanCZE01:55:33
3.PLISKA JiríCZE01:56:17
women ranking Women
.PETRUK MARINARUS02:31:10
.VAVRUSKOVA LUCIECZE02:35:53
.BEDNARZ AGATAUSA02:46:16
men ranking Men
1.Brink JörgenSWE04.02.59
2.TYNELL DanielSWE04.02.59
3.Rezac StanislavCZE04.03.02
women ranking Women
.Nyström SusanneSWE04.33.07
.Hansson SandraSWE04.33.39
.BLECKUR SofiaSWE04.35.59
men ranking Men
1.Cologna DarioSUI1:36.58,1
2.TYNELL DanielSWE1:37.00,9
3.Perrillat-Collomb ChristopheFRA1:37.01,0
women ranking Women
.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE1:43.02,8
.Mischol SerainaSUI1:43.26,6
.Gasparin SelinaSUI1:43.31,5
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR02:27:19
2.Rezac StanislavCZE2.28.28
3.Østensen SimenNOR02:29:00
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE02:57:33
.Bjellånes KarianneNOR02:58:41
.Confortola AntonellaITA03:05:34


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Grimmer NicholasAUS0.36.32
2.Watson EwanAUS0.37.02
3.MARSLAND FinnAUS0.38.28
women ranking Women
.Glanville LucyAUS0.44.08
.Booth JulietteAUS0.44.58
.Merritt GeorgiaAUS0.47.52
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:01:58.1
3.Kaluzny TomaszPOL01:04:20.9
.
women ranking Women
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE01:13:29.5
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:17:10.3
.
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:11:52.8
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE01:12:14.5
.
women ranking Women
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:29:49.3
.Stodulkova DenisaCZE01:33:39.9
.
men ranking Men
1.Baldauf ChristianAUT1:14:42,6
2.Pump CarstenGER1:15:21,8
3.Hauke MaxAUT1:15:29,2
women ranking Women
.Schindler CarmenGER1:34:30,8
.Rejzkova HelenaCZE1:40:30,8
.
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorCZE1:06:08,2
2.Malak MichaelSVK1:06:30,5
.
women ranking Women
.Santer SaskiaITA1:19:28,3
.Schindler CarmenGER1:22:50,4
.
men ranking Men
1.SCOLA FulvioITA01:58:18.2
2.ORLANDI LucaITA01:58:21.2
3.VANZETTA AlexITA02:01:02.1
women ranking Women
.Confortola AntonellaITA02:17:49.2
.ANTONELLI BarbaraITA02:22:34.8
.
men ranking Men
1.FLORINETT AndreaSUI00:52:30.9
2.BOGDANOV EvgenySUI00:52:31.5
3.Bischl MatthiasGER00:52:31.6
women ranking Women
.Brambrink IsabelGER00:56:21.4
.Kurochkina EvgeniaRUS00:59:47.1
.Schneider FranziskaGER01:00:10.4
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorCZE00:52:07.9
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:52:08.2
3.Otto ChristianGER00:53:22.0
women ranking Women
.FORSTNER RenateGER01:02:51.8
.Schairer SabrinaAUT01:03:34.0
.Koscova SimonaCZE01:08:48.1
men ranking Men
1.Egraz MartinFRA01:08:57
2.MATHY GaetanBEL01:08:59
3.Regnier MarcFRA01:09:25
women ranking Women
.Rochat LaurenceSUI01:13:28
.Letoublon SaloméFRA01:26:49
.Mathy GaëlleFRA01:27:39
men ranking Men
1.MIYAZAKI HIDETO JPN 1:07:15.1
2.MIYOSHI TAKAFUMIJPN 1:07:16.7
3.SHINDO KOSUKEJPN 1:07:28.3
women ranking Women
.FURUYA AKEMI JPN 1:24:47.5
.Yamaishi YukariJPN 1:31:20.2
.KAGAWA MAMI JPN 1:33:50.8
men ranking Men
1.Jean FrédéricFRA01:20:23
2.BENOIT LudovicFRA01:26:10
3.LECLERC MaximeFRA01:26:10
women ranking Women
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:38:08
.Back-Egli SilviaSUI01:43:14
.COSTE LaureFRA01:47:07
men ranking Men
1.DOSTIE-MENARD SAMUELCAN1:36:17
2.Mcmahon ChrisCAN1:37:56
3.Gobeil FredericCAN1:38:29
women ranking Women
.Masson GenevieveCAN1:45:55
.KUZIAK NatalyaCAN1:50:52
.Vogl AndreaUSA1:51:11
men ranking Men
1.Allain RiellCAN1:21:15
2.DESFOSSES SachaCAN1:21:53
3.TOWNSEND SebastienCAN1:24:01
women ranking Women
.Kealey SheilaCAN1:28:42
.Martineau LouiseCAN1:34:27
.Mortimer ColleenCAN1:34:36
men ranking Men
1.Nassar MartinEST01:53:33
2.Uibo LembitEST02:01:03
3.Arukuusk ArtoEST02:02:08
women ranking Women
.Tammjärv KatiEST02:07:35
.Tambet HeleeneEST02:11:58
.Tõnsberg Maria EST02:14:05
men ranking Men
1.Johanik Scott USA00:57:18
2.Loomis Adam PUSA00:57:25
3.COOK Jeff JUSA00:57:48
women ranking Women
.Roach DanaUSA01:06:50
.Bacso EleanorUSA01:08:25
.Ellefson SummerUSA01:08:29
men ranking Men
1.Behrends Wyatt AUSA01:05:27
2.Hugus MarkUSA01:05:37
3.Joda David BUSA01:06:35
women ranking Women
.SKILLICORN KellyUSA01:11:32
.Hart AnneUSA01:15:16
.Gilbertson NoraUSA01:15:31
men ranking Men
1.Lankinen MikaFIN 1:58:25.6
2.Aspinen SamuliFIN 2:01:34.3
3.Mantere TeemuFIN 2:03:14.3
women ranking Women
.Kerko MariaFIN 2:05:57.4
.Ilomäki KirstiFIN 2:13:28.5
.
men ranking Men
1.Huotari LauriFIN 1:05:27.5
2.Leppänen ViliFIN 1:06:32.4
3.Saarela SeveriFIN 1:07:03.1
women ranking Women
.Zagalova EkaterinaRUS 1:10:33.2
.Lind AnniFIN 1:13:29.4
.Virtanen NiinaFIN 1:13:49.0
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:14:28
2.GAZUREK SEBASTIANPOL01:15:23
3.Otto ChristianGER01:15:35
women ranking Women
.Kawulokova BeataCZE01:35:39
.MUNCHOW ANTJEPOL01:37:55
.PETRUK MARINARUS01:40:52
men ranking Men
.Mischol SerainaSUI43.13,8
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI43.14,0
.BADILATTI UrsinaSUI44.49,2
women ranking Women
.Mischol SerainaSUI43.13,8
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI43.14,0
.BADILATTI UrsinaSUI44.49,2
men ranking Men
1.RAZYM AlesCZE01:03:07
2.KOZISEK DUSANCZE01:03:07
3.SLECHTA DANCZE01:07:56
women ranking Women
.REJZKOVA HelenaCZE01:19:12
.MARESOVA MICHAELACZE01:20:52
.Tkacikova RadkaCZE01:22:44
men ranking Men
1.Rezzonico MatteoSUI51.10,7
2.Pecher LukasSUI51.28,3
3.Hammer RetoSUI52.06,6
women ranking Women
.Hudry Clergeon GaëlleFRA57.33,8
.Kohler TonjaSUI1:01.06,6
.Damaso FabiaSUI1:03.57,0
men ranking Men
1.Nielsen JonasNOR01:10:21
2.Hoff SindreNOR01:10:47
3.Markset TrygveNOR01:10:49
women ranking Women
.Larsen Tone KristinNOR01:32:34
.Nordli Marte EngebretsenNOR01:32:51
.Bryn EliseNOR01:33:23


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System