WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2010/2011

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.LECCARDI ValerioSUI1.42.46
2.Almoukov AlexAUS1.43.14
3.Sim BenSUI1.43.15
women ranking Women
.Bottomley EstherAUS1.55.49
.Kuzmina AnastasiyaSVK1.56.55
.Watson AimeeAUS2.01.55
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR02:05:40.4
2.Svärd OskarSWE02:07:30.9
3.Rezac StanislavCZE02:09:53.5
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE02:36:49.9
.BONER SerainaSUI02:38:20.4
.Nystroem SusanneSWE02:39:24.1
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE1.47.41
2.SUTTER MartinAUT1.47.44
3.STEURER ThomasAUT1.50.05
women ranking Women
.SIKANEN SatuFIN2.07.50
.Stursova MartinaUSA2.21.08
.Kislukhina ValentinaRUS2.24.43
men ranking Men
1.Santus FabioITA1:34:21,37
2.Paredi SimoneITA1:34:23,76
3.Kattilakoski TeemuFIN1:34:23,82
women ranking Women
.Mischol SerainaSUI1:46:08,23
.NYSTRÖM SusanneSWE1:46:41,65
.Valbusa SabinaITA1:46:49,13
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:49:10.1
2.Svärd OskarSWE02:49:38.0
3.Rezac StanislavCZE02:50:38.0
men ranking Men
1.Freimuth ThomasGER01:33:24.6
2.Rocarek JiriCZE01:33:32.9
3.Nesterov VadimRUS01:35:43.5
women ranking Women
.Mutscheller SigridGER01:43:00.2
.Haesch BarbaraSUI01:47:47.0
.Wagenführ SandraSUI01:47:49.1
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE01:38:56.9
2.Rezac StanislavCZE01:38:57.0
3.Svärd OskarSWE01:38:58.2
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE01:50:23.5
.BONER SerainaSUI01:50:25.2
.Nystroem SusanneSWE01:53:21.9
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE1:45.19,00
2.Chauvet PierreFRA1:45.21,49
3.Sretr RadekCZE1:46.17,46
women ranking Women
.PERRET GaetaneFRA2:12.04,13
.Tassion LaureFRA2:12.33,97
.VAXELAIRE AnnickFRA2:13.25,09
men ranking Men
1.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA1:33.45,73
2.Santus FabioITA1:33.46,09
3.Perrillat-Collomb ChristopheFRA1:33.58,80
women ranking Women
.LEONARDI CORTESI NatasciaSUI1:46.46,47
.BOURGEOIS CéliaFRA1:48.55,18
.Valbusa SabinaITA1:50.04,05
men ranking Men
1.YAMADA HIROSHI JPN2:21:33.7
2.SATO MASASHI JPN2:30:13.6
3.SUCHY JiriCZE2:34:56.5
women ranking Women
.FURUSAWA MIDORIJPN3:06:50.4
.HATTORI KUMIJPN3:15:02.6
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN3:17:17.2
men ranking Men
1.UHL JuergenUSA2:30:27
3.PURDON MatthiasCAN2:30:30
.
women ranking Women
.Howe StephanieUSA2:56:45
.Anderson RobynUSA3:07:23
.Stewart MaryUSA3:08:54
men ranking Men
1.Lennie AidanCAN2:07:53
2.ENMAN EliUSA2:07:54
3.CARLETON ErikCAN2:07:55
women ranking Women
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE2:25:05
.SZABO EvaCAN2:27:14
.Kealey SheilaCAN2:27:16
men ranking Men
1.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:41:23
2.Aukland AndersNOR02:41:24
3.OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKONNOR02:41:24
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE03:08:35
.Valbusa SabinaITA03:14:54
.Tähtinen AnuFIN03:20:29
men ranking Men
1.Svärd OskarSWE2.21/14,3
2.Rezac StanislavCZE2.21/14,8
3.LIND BjörnSWE2.21/35,8
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraSWE2.40/36,1
.LINTZÉN NinaSWE2.40/49,5
.Saarinen MaijaFIN2.40/52,3
men ranking Men
1.Gundersen Tore Martin SoeNOR02.00.32,8
2.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA02.00.35,5
3.Tyuterev AndreyRUS02.00.52,6
women ranking Women
.Compton CaitlinUSA02.16.07,3
.Smyth MorganUSA02.16.10,3
.Dong EvelynUSA02.16.15,9
men ranking Men
1.UHL JuergenUSA02.29.26,4
2.NYGREN KarlUSA02.30.28,8
3.Wolcott EricUSA02.30.54,4
women ranking Women
.Bender JennieUSA02.50.53,2
.Fabius Kerrie ACAN02.57.59,4
.PATZER HilaryUSA02.59.43,4
men ranking Men
1.Zuev ViacheslavRUS2.10.40,7
2.Artemyev AlexanderFIN2.10.40,8
3.Niskanen IiroFIN2.10.41,8
women ranking Women
.Kanerva NooraFIN2.31.31,1
.Oravamäki MaijaFIN2.31.42,2
.Novoselova MariaRUS2.36.36,0
women ranking Women
.CHINI Maria RitaITA05:45:36
.
.
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:55:58
2.Vodrazka OndrejCZE01:55:58
3.WITEK SEBASTIANPOL02:01:22
women ranking Women
.RANDAKOVA HELENACZE02:07:46
.Smoliakova IrinaRUS02:32:51
.
men ranking Men
1.Brink JörgenSWE03.51.51
2.Rezac StanislavCZE03.51.52
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE03.51.56
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE04.25.30
.Nyström SusanneSWE04.26.18
.BLECKUR SofiaSWE04.30.34
men ranking Men
1.Fischer RemoSUI1:39.51,3
2.Santus FabioITA1:42.16,3
3.CARRARA BrunoITA1:42.16,6
women ranking Women
.Confortola AntonellaITA1:48.00,1
.BOURGEOIS CéliaFRA1:51.18,5
.BONER SerainaSUI1:51.43,5
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE02:39:54
2.Brink JörgenSWE02:39:55
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE02:39:56
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI03:11:17
.HANSSON JennySWE03:12:05
.SVENDESN SaraNOR03:12:09


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.RAYMOND MarkAUS0.56.46
2.GRAY PaulAUS0.58.25
3.Rook ColbyAUS0.58.40
women ranking Women
.Glanville LucyAUS1.03.23
.Grimmer LescinskaAUS1.04.33
.Merritt GeorgiaAUS1.08.00
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:04:35.1
2.Novotny ViktorAUT01:04:54.4
3.Kroupa TomasCZE01:07:38.3
women ranking Women
.Pesinova JitkaCZE01:12:10.6
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE01:15:57.5
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE01:16:04.8
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:01:01.8
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE01:02:46.1
3.Nemec DavidCZE01:05:04.5
women ranking Women
.Pesinova JitkaCZE01:13:05.0
.Bicova KarolinaCZE01:13:45.2
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE01:14:12.7
men ranking Men
1.Novotny ViktorAUT01.05.46,2
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE01.06.19,1
3.TAMBORNINO EligiusSUI01.07.54,5
women ranking Women
.Ganner RenateAUT01.20.26,2
.Felgenhauer StefanieGER01.25.42,2
.Ziegler JenniferUSA01.36.50,3
men ranking Men
1.Reichelt TomGER0.57.06
2.Kožíšek DusanCZE0.57.06
.
women ranking Women
.REJZKOVA HelenaCZE1.12.29
.Höfler KathrinGER1.13.00
.Kummerer BirgitAUT1.21.48
men ranking Men
1.ZATTONI AndreaITA01:52:30.6
2.Seifert BenjaminGER01:56:38.8
3.VAKSDAL FridtjofNOR02:04:05.4
men ranking Men
1.Seifert BenjaminGER00:45:12.6
2.Grotz JuergenGER00:45:13.4
3.Gruber AnianAUT00:45:14.5
women ranking Women
.Hoefler KathrinGER00:51:37.9
.DANNER ReginaGER00:52:21.4
.Novoselova MariaRUS00:53:06.1
men ranking Men
1.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:54:42.4
2.Rocarek JiriCZE00:55:01.1
3.Schaller RicoGER00:55:05.2
women ranking Women
.Schairer SabrinaAUT01:08:07.3
.FORSTNER RenateGER01:12:16.4
.HOPF CHRISTINGER01:13:20.0
men ranking Men
1.Miranda CyrilFRA51.02,83
2.Hamoumraoui BertrandFRA51.04,65
3.Avrillon NicolasFRA54.13,14
women ranking Women
.Poirot SandraFRA1:14.43,65
.Roche FannyFRA1:18.23,31
.Fari ChloéFRA1:20.31,41
men ranking Men
1.Buttin BastienSUI50.02,57
2.Jean FrédéricFRA50.03,64
3.Lacroix SébastienFRA51.07,35
women ranking Women
.Mouilleseaux LucileFRA59.55,84
.NICOLAS EliseFRA1:05.08,97
.David AuroreFRA1:17.48,28
men ranking Men
1.SATO MASATAKAJPN1:09:59.0
2.SHIBATA HARUKI JPN1:10:05.1
3.SAWADA JUNYA JPN1:10:06.2
women ranking Women
.WATANABE SHIHOJPN1:31:52.4
.SHIBUYA HIROKO JPN1:34:39.4
.SHIBUYA YOSHIMIJPN1:36:58.8
men ranking Men
1.Thompson SeanCAN1:24:47
2.Plante TimotheCAN1:27:44
3.Underwood NicholasUSA1:27:45
women ranking Women
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE1:34:42
.CRAWFORD AnnaCAN1:41:31
.Vogl AndreaUSA1:46:51
men ranking Men
1.Thompson SeanCAN1:08:31
2.Lamoureux JulienCAN1:11:50
3.DESFOSSES SachaCAN1:11:50
women ranking Women
.Lay AdeleCAN1:17:52
.Crawford KateUSA1:20:43
.Chenard AnnieCAN1:24:36
men ranking Men
1.Kedrov NikitaRUS01:43:07
2.Tars SanderEST01:45:17
3.Kukk ErgoEST01:46:11
women ranking Women
.Floren KelliEST01:56:45
.Larionova TatianaRUS02:00:33
.Sukhareva NadezdaRUS02:01:37
men ranking Men
1.Hugus Ben JUSA00.57.14,7
2.Johanik Scott USA00.57.19,1
3.Kirillov DmitryRUS00.57.23,8
women ranking Women
.Ellefson SummerUSA01.06.41,8
.Reker Nicolette CUSA01.06.46,2
.Harvieux AnnieUSA01.07.11,4
men ranking Men
1.Hugus Ben JUSA0.57.14,7
2.Johanik Scott USA0.57.19,1
3.Kirillov DmitryRUS0.57.23,8
women ranking Women
.Ellefson SummerUSA1.06.41,8
.Reker Nicolette CUSA1.06.46,2
.Harvieux AnnieUSA1.07.11,4
women ranking Women
.HANSSON JennySWE01.27.17
.Rustan Kari AnneSWE02.02.43
.Forsgren HildaSWE02.03.49
men ranking Men
1.Kirsanov AlekseyRUS1.46/06,5
2.Lankinen MikaFIN1.47/13,5
3.Puhakka JaniFIN1.49/00,8
women ranking Women
.Kurokhtina TatjanaRUS2.09/33,4
.Polso AnneFIN2.16/31,3
.Brusanova LudmilaRUS2.23/51,6
men ranking Men
1.Varzar VasiliyRUS1.03.25,4
3.Halonen Ole-AnttiFIN1.03.55,7
.
women ranking Women
.Yastrebova AlexandraRUS1.14.20,0
.Muukka PetraFIN1.14.37,8
.PETRUK MARINARUS1.14.50,6
men ranking Men
1.Emilsson HåkanSWE01.21.46
1.ESCHER TONIGER01.21.22
1.Jonasson MattiasSWE01.23.10
women ranking Women
.Gausen JulieNOR01.34.11
.Braathen SolfridNOR02.05.31
.Sjödén LottenSWE01.40.35
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:18:43
2.Ondrášek PavelCZE01:19:08
3.HASEK JANCZE01:24:15
women ranking Women
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE01:31:29
.STAR?GA ANNAPOL01:32:19
.PREKURAT ALEKSANDRAPOL01:32:24
women ranking Women
.Camenisch KarinUSA39.44,6
.Philipona JuliaSUI40.11,2
.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI40.16,2
men ranking Men
1.SLECHTA DANCZE01:09:07
2.KRSKA JanCZE01:09:07
3.GRACZ BOGUSLAWPOL01:10:08
women ranking Women
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE01:16:41
.NYKIEL MAGDALENAPOL01:18:18
.
men ranking Men
1.Bormolini ThomasITA51.55,2
2.Vögeli MartinLIE52.26,0
3.Urbani SimoneITA52.53,2
women ranking Women
.Stanisic LucijaSUI1:02.05,4
.Ambühl LiviaSUI1:02.10,5
.Hölzle SvenjaSUI1:03.47,1
men ranking Men
1.Bråten RonnyNOR1:12.57
1.Schia Torger HelleNOR0:56.15
2.THON JarleNOR1:12.58
women ranking Women
.Pedersen Hilde GjermundshaugNOR1:19.43
.Krukhaug KristinNOR1:20.29
.Sætre Lin IrenNOR1:25.35


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System