WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2012/2013

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Legkov AlexanderRUS01:23:00
2.Chernousov IliaRUS01:23:00
3.Alypov IvanRUS01:26:35
women ranking Women
.Graefnings MariaSWE01:33:14
.Chernousova MarinaRUS01:34:46
.Bottomley EstherAUS01:38:40
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR02:12:19.4
2.Bauer LukasCZE02:12:44.1
3.Aukland JørgenNOR02:15:14.7
women ranking Women
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR02:36:15.6
.BONER SerainaSUI02:36:46.7
.SAARINEN AINO- KAISAFIN02:38:48.7
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE2:00:02,43
2.BOLOTOV NikolayRUS2:00:20,22
3.SORIN EgorRUS2:00:34,39
women ranking Women
.STURSOVA MartinaCZE2:42:12,34
.Tanner PetraAUT2:51:48,12
.Larionova TatianaRUS2:58:32,91
men ranking Men
1.Bonaldi SergioITA01:50:56
2.Bajcicak MartinSVK01:51:31
3.NORTHUG Petter Jr.NOR01:53:32
women ranking Women
.Mikhailova OlgaRUS02:02:37
.MANNIMA TatjanaEST02:09:00
.Confortola AntonellaITA02:09:03
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR02:58:21.3
2.Rezac StanislavCZE02:58:28.5
3.Aukland AndersNOR02:58:37.3
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI03:29:25.0
.KVELI LailaSWE03:31:21.8
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS03:31:55.5
men ranking Men
2.Brink JoergenSWE01:51:14.2
3.Aukland AndersNOR01:51:14.6
.
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI01:58:14.8
.HANSSON JennySWE01:58:34.6
.Kveli LailaNOR02:00:56.7
men ranking Men
1.NAKAJIMA YUKIJPN 2:26:01.4
2.FUNAMIZU HIROYAJPN 2:26:04.6
3.MIYAZAWA KENJIJPN 2:27:06.9
women ranking Women
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN 2:57:29.2
.OKUMURA YURI JPN 2:58:28.6
.INAUEN ChristaSUI 3:01:25.2
men ranking Men
1.Guedon PierreFRA2:24.25,2
2.Buttin BastienFRA2:24.27,4
3.Hamoumraoui BertrandFRA2:24.28,8
women ranking Women
.PERRET GaetaneFRA2:45.41,7
.Colin MarionFRA2:50.08,4
.Pessey IrisFRA2:50.08,5
men ranking Men
1.Guigonnet YannFRA2:38.27,8
2.Fuchs MatthieuFRA3:02.06,5
3.BURRI JimmyFRA3:03.56,8
women ranking Women
.BOURGEOIS CéliaFRA2:44.52,0
.Santer StephanieITA2:48.32,0
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR2:49.45,8
men ranking Men
1.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA3:24.31,6
2.Mougel AdrienFRA3:26.29,3
3.Buisson EmilienFRA3:28.01,0
women ranking Women
.JOUILLE ChristelleFRA4:24.32,1
.Cuny Anne LaureFRA4:27.07,2
.BLANC PerrineFRA4:38.47,9
men ranking Men
1.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA2:41:52.1
2.Lloyd SteffanCAN2:44:47.5
3.SAIDLA KarlCAN2:48:59.7
women ranking Women
.MCTAVISH MeganCAN3:15:18.4
.Kealey SheilaCAN3:18:03.5
.STURSOVA MartinaCZE3:19:50.4
men ranking Men
1.MURRAY IanCAN2:30:11.4
2.Tremblay JonathanCAN2:31:57.7
3.Atkins RyanCAN2:31:58.5
women ranking Women
.Anderson RobynUSA2:47:27.2
.STURSOVA MartinaCZE2:56:02.6
.Davison LeaUSA2:58:45.9
men ranking Men
1.OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKONNOR02:45:01.7
2.Brink JoergenSWE02:45:02.1
3.Aukland AndersNOR02:45:02.3
women ranking Women
.Hansson SandraNOR02:58:53.3
.Santer StephanieITA03:04:10.0
.BADILATTI UrsinaSUI03:07:05.7
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN2:20:53
2.Paakkonen LasseFIN2:20:54
3.Artemyev AlexanderFIN2:21:04
women ranking Women
.Heiskanen HeliFIN2:41:15
.SIKANEN SatuFIN2:42:05
.Anttila LiisaFIN2:44:11
men ranking Men
1.Bonaldi SergioITA2:09:18,1
2.Santus FabioITA2:09:18,1
3.Martinelli AlanITA2:09:18,4
women ranking Women
.Gregg CaitlinUSA2:28:56,9
.MANNIMA TatjanaEST2:28:57,3
.
men ranking Men
1.Debold Doug USA2:50:57,7
2.BOYCE JacobUSA2:51:02,3
3.CHAMBERLAIN DavidUSA2:51:05,8
women ranking Women
.Saupstad IngridNOR3:17:21,2
.Luby ClaireUSA3:18:06,4
.
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN2:09:06
2.Gustafsson JoachimSWE2:10:06
3.Niskanen IiroFIN2:11:07
women ranking Women
.Alusniemi SiniFIN2:13:25
.Saarinen MillaFIN2:28:19
.Virtanen NiinaFIN2:28:30
men ranking Men
2.Lindgren JonasSWE4:58.39,6
3.Björndahl DanielSWE4:58.38,8
.
women ranking Women
.Hannus ArjaSWE5:39.31,7
.Börjesson LouiseSWE5:53.14,0
.CARLZON MadelenSWE5:54.12,7
men ranking Men
2.Frøseth Solheim EspenNOR4:30.39,5
3.Sæther ØysteinNOR4:30.39,6
.
women ranking Women
.Mattsson AmandaSWE5:17.44,9
.PETTERSSON SofiaSWE5:23.34,1
.JOHANSSON EmelieSWE5:31.15,2
men ranking Men
1.Novak PetrCZE02:20:25
2.Rocarek JiriCZE02:20:27
3.Seifert BenjaminGER02:21:55
women ranking Women
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE02:41:37
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:41:38
.MARCISZ MARCELAPOL02:44:26
men ranking Men
1.Aukland JørgenNOR3:50.48,9
2.TYNELL DanielSWE3:50.50,6
3.Aukland AndersNOR3:50.51,1
women ranking Women
.Kveli LailaNOR4:22.22,2
.BONER SerainaSUI4:23.51,5
.Hansson SandraSWE4:31.51,4
men ranking Men
1.Guedon PierreFRA1:28.19,6
2.Zorzi ChristianITA1:28.20,1
3.Perrillat-Collomb ChristopheFRA1:28.20,6
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN1:29.52,3
.BONER SerainaSUI1:32.04,3
.FAIVRE PICON AnouckFRA1:32.24,3
men ranking Men
1.Sørland Ole KristianNOR3:12.16
2.Fagerli Ole-ChristianNOR3:16.09
3.Eriksen Stein-ErikNOR3:19.07
women ranking Women
.Sjaastad Elin Tora HoelNOR3:56.43
.Storslett AnneNOR4:05.10
.Simensen KjerstiNOR4:06.20
men ranking Men
1.KOSTNER FlorianITA02:28:19
2.Martinelli AlanITA02:28:21
3.Shiryaev SergeyRUS02:28:21
women ranking Women
.Mikhailova OlgaRUS02:43:11
.Rudakova EkaterinaBLR02:46:13
.Zernova NatalyaRUS02:46:44
men ranking Men
1.Aukland AndersNOR2:42.38
2.Rønning EldarNOR2:42.51
3.Bjerke Espen HaraldNOR2:43.02
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI3:09.12
.Hansson SandraSWE3:15.06
.HANSSON JennySWE3:15.14


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Kovacs PaulAUS00:46:40
2.Morton DamonAUS00:46:53
3.Montgomery NickAUS00:47:18
women ranking Women
.Trnka AnnaAUS00:53:54
.Glanville LucyAUS00:54:40
.Dewez XantheaAUS00:57:10
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:20:19
2.MAGAL JiriCZE01:20:20
3.Kautz MichalCZE01:25:04
women ranking Women
.Jetmarova JanaCZE01:39:19
.Pesinova JitkaCZE01:39:50
.KOZISKOVA AnnaCZE01:42:51
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:17:08.5
2.POLACH MartinCZE01:17:08.7
3.SLECHTA DanielCZE01:17:09.0
women ranking Women
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE01:28:41.8
.ROMANOWICZ EmiliaPOL01:32:03.0
.SHAPOVALOVA ValeriaCZE01:33:40.5
men ranking Men
1.Heun DanielGER1:01:23,95
2.Schnetzer MichaelGER1:01:44,90
3.Mlynar PeterSVK1:02:20,90
women ranking Women
.STADLEROVA SarkaCZE1:35:19,71
.Kitzmüller MonikaAUT1:38:06,54
.Simeoni FredericaITA1:47:02,17
men ranking Men
1.DURR JohannesAUT0:55:06,31
2.Rocarek JiriCZE0:56:23,69
3.Romanin MircoITA0:58:42,79
women ranking Women
.Egartner EvelineAUT1:10:59,91
.Morkovkina ElenaRUS1:11:03,53
.Tröger NicoleGER1:12:15,80
men ranking Men
1.PELLEGRIN MattiaITA0:57:33.5
2.SCOLA FulvioITA0:57:43.2
3.GULLO GIOVANNIITA0:58:12.9
women ranking Women
.MACIUSZEK PAULINAPOL1:04:01.3
.Szymanczak AgnieszkaPOL1:04:15.6
.KUBINSKA KorneliaPOL1:07:07.2
men ranking Men
1.Cerutti LorenzoITA02:04:59.6
2.Seifert BenjaminGER02:08:13.8
3.Gola AndreaITA02:13:38.2
women ranking Women
.POLÁKOVÁ TerezaCZE02:52:28.0
.SIRIO ValentinaITA02:53:47.4
.COLNAGHI CALISSONI LauraITA02:58:00.5
men ranking Men
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE00:56:44.7
3.Seifert BenjaminGER00:57:59.0
.
women ranking Women
.KOENIG LisaGER01:08:59.0
.Bissle MaresaGER01:10:04.0
.SCHAIRER SabrinaGER01:11:38.8
men ranking Men
1.MIYOSHI TAKAFUMIJPN 1:08:33.4
2.SHINDO KOSUKEJPN 1:08:42.3
3.YOSHIKAWA MASAHIRO JPN 1:09:03.1
women ranking Women
.SAKAI AKIJPN 1:26:03.5
.SHIMIZU YUMIJPN 1:32:38.3
.SHIBUYA HIROKO JPN 1:33:43.7
men ranking Men
1.Jeannerod AlexisFRA1:08.58,1
2.Backscheider AdrienFRA1:08.58,2
3.Blondeau GrégoireFRA1:15.02,8
women ranking Women
.Tassion LaureFRA1:18.25,3
.Simille ManonFRA1:18.26,4
.Wagenführ SandraSUI1:22.59,9
men ranking Men
1.Bouchet MartinFRA1:00.40,9
2.Agnellet GerardFRA1:00.41,7
3.Pignier ClémentFRA1:03.30,2
women ranking Women
.Lacroix RoxaneFRA1:07.28,8
.Serrette Laurie AnneFRA1:13.05,0
.Verguet ManonFRA1:16.19,0
men ranking Men
1.Underwood NathanCAN2:06:18.6
2.Terentiev OlegRUS2:07:46.1
3.UNDERWOOD RobertUSA2:10:17.3
women ranking Women
.Workun-Hill MichelleCAN2:14:52.5
.Clavel ChristianeCAN2:32:12.7
.Magny SoniaCAN2:36:51.5
men ranking Men
2.Raynor CameronCAN1:16:34.6
3.Osorio BenjaminCAN1:20:00.2
.
women ranking Women
.Fortin VeroniqueCAN1:25:36.0
.Kealey SheilaCAN1:27:36.3
.Chenard AnnieCAN1:36:16.0
men ranking Men
1.Korb KarmEST01:42:11.0
2.Mere Karl-CardoEST01:42:19.4
3.Mõistus Robert-KlenEST01:43:12.2
women ranking Women
.Valdone KybartieneLTU01:49:00.4
.Jääger LiisEST01:58:17.9
.Tõnsberg Maria EST02:04:02.9
men ranking Men
1.Bryntesson RobinSWE1:23.06,8
2.SUNNERBERG StefanSWE1:23.08,8
3.Tärning AlbinSWE1:27.36,6
women ranking Women
.Andersson CarinaSWE1:43.04,5
.Hållström MariaSWE1:44.59,5
.Bratt ChristinaSWE1:46.34,3
men ranking Men
1.Egger AndrewUSA1:13:06,7
2.Delestry Daniel JUSA1:13:16,1
3.Mische-Richter Tamer LUSA1:15:07,9
women ranking Women
.Bathe NicholeUSA1:20:58,2
.Ternes AllisonUSA1:23:28,6
.
men ranking Men
1.Brown LukeUSA1:02:43,2
2.Nadler AndrewUSA1:03:02,1
3.Torchia IanUSA1:03:03,3
women ranking Women
.Sonnesyn AlaynaUSA1:08:59,3
.Bianco Amy MUSA1:09:10,9
.
women ranking Women
.Kveli LailaNOR1:25.02,4
.Svan JuliaSWE1:26.02,0
.
men ranking Men
1.FRANC JanCZE1:51:41
2.Pavlenkov OlegRUS1:54:03
3.Kuznetsov MikhailRUS1:55:16
women ranking Women
.Nikander SaaraFIN2:02:17
.Burtceva ElizavetaRUS2:09:26
.Polso AnneFIN2:17:01
men ranking Men
1.Jaros TomasCZE01:04:04
2.Lukyanenko AndreyFIN1:04:32
3.Andreev KonstantinRUS1:04:33
women ranking Women
.Muukka PetraFIN1:13:03
.Järvinen ElinaFIN1:21:20
.Kashirina TatianaRUS1:22:50
men ranking Men
1.ERIKSSON DanSWE1:36.05,2
2.Larsson AdamSWE1:58.18,4
3.SANDGREN MikaelSWE1:58.18,7
women ranking Women
.Hallberg LisaSWE2:17.52,8
.Håmås SofiSWE2:32.31,0
.CARLZON MadelenSWE2:35.32,3
men ranking Men
1.KOZISEK DUSANCZE01:16:02
2.SLECHTA DanielCZE01:16:14
3.Seifert BenjaminGER01:16:35
women ranking Women
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE01:27:12
.Escher SilkeGER01:39:00
.JIWD?ISKOVA ALENACZE01:43:37
women ranking Women
.BADILATTI UrsinaSUI42.41,2
.Wagenführ SandraSUI42.53,9
.Eichholzer-Bott FlurinaSUI43.01,6
men ranking Men
1.ESCHER TONIGER01:05:30
2.PLYWACZYK KRZYSZTOFPOL01:05:37
3.Rocarek JiriCZE01:06:55
women ranking Women
.Pesinova JitkaCZE01:15:52
.Jetmarova JanaCZE01:16:10
.BUCHLA KAMILAPOL01:21:04
men ranking Men
2.Østensen SimenNOR1:03.14
3.Nygaard AndreasNOR1:03.57
.
women ranking Women
.Lefdal Bertine ThorsnesNOR1:24.00
.Måbø Pia SofieNOR1:24.01
.
men ranking Men
1.GALLI MorrisITA45.20,1
2.Seifert BenjaminGER46.08,9
3.BIANCHI EugenioITA46.15,6
women ranking Women
.Kohler TonjaSUI50.40,6
.Meier AlinaSUI52.32,1
.Wieser FabianaSUI54.47,9
men ranking Men
1.Kovyashov EduardRUS01:15:05
2.Tsirul’nikov AndreyRUS01:15:07
3.Klimov MikhailRUS01:15:26
women ranking Women
.Konokhova KseniyaRUS01:23:45
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS01:23:45
.Matveeva ElenaRUS01:27:01


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System