WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2013/2014

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Legkov AlexanderRUS01:27:32
2.Chernousov IliaRUS01:30:21
3.Tchernousov AlexeyRUS01:33:13
women ranking Women
.Chernousova MarinaRUS01:46:03
.Fritz LaurenUSA01:49:18
.Obayashi ChisaJPN01:49:47
men ranking Men
1.Novak PetrCZE1:48:17,19
2.Koukal MartinCZE1:49:21,34
3.Bajcicak MartinSVK1:49:22,52
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN2:03:30,23
.Tikhonova JuliaRUS2:03:37,63
.Rotcheva OlgaRUS2:03:38,14
men ranking Men
1.OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKONNOR03:10:16.1
2.Dahl John KristianNOR03:10:28.8
3.Aukland JørgenNOR03:10:29.1
women ranking Women
.Tikhonova JuliaRUS03:27:54.1
.BONER SerainaSUI03:29:03.1
.Löfström AnnikaSWE03:30:18.7
men ranking Men
1.Gundersen Tore Martin SoeNOR01:44:31.9
2.Rocarek JiriCZE01:44:35.4
3.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA01:45:41.7
women ranking Women
.Confortola AntonellaITA01:55:11.4
.MÜLLER JessicaGER01:58:56.3
.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI02:02:48.2
men ranking Men
1.Kjølstad JohanNOR01:57:58.3
2.OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKONNOR01:58:00.7
3.TYNELL DanielSWE01:58:02.0
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI02:07:42.2
.Staver Tuva ToftdahlNOR02:08:00.7
.Kveli LailaNOR02:08:01.1
men ranking Men
1.KOYAMA TAKASHIJPN02:38:53
2.NAKAJIMA YUKIJPN02:42:37
3.KOBONOKI TSUKASAJPN02:43:20
women ranking Women
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN03:18:03
.HATTORI KUMIJPN03:32:06
.MATSUDA AIJPN03:39:01
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE2:27.33,6
2.Mougel AdrienFRA2:31.56,8
3.Lalevee GuillaumeFRA2:32.36,4
women ranking Women
.Bicova KarolinaCZE2:57.35,9
.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI2:59.11,9
.Mougel Vannson ClaireFRA3:02.42,8
men ranking Men
1.Khakhlou SiarheiBLR02:35:22.0
2.Maiseyenka LeanidBLR02:39:30.0
3.Morgunov BorisRUS02:39:30.0
women ranking Women
.Girardet BrunhildeFRA03:06:35.0
.PASCAL SandrineFRA03:23:31.0
.KALLAK KaireEST03:35:03.0
men ranking Men
1.Guyon ArnaudFRA2:07.32,8
2.Baracchini-Fiori ThomasFRA2:18.41,9
3.Pignier ClémentFRA2:19.02,6
women ranking Women
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA2:10.22,8
.Rotcheva OlgaRUS2:11.25,9
.BOURGEOIS CéliaFRA2:13.31,1
men ranking Men
1.Wibault MathiasFRA2:53.43,5
2.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA2:54.03,6
3.LIVERS ToniSUI2:54.08,9
women ranking Women
.Cuny Anne LaureFRA3:32.43,6
.Golay Geymond FlorenceFRA3:34.28,5
.Blanc ChloéFRA3:35.56,1
men ranking Men
1.Abbott ColinCAN2:35:13.6
2.Ziegler ChrisUSA2:39:27.6
3.Coulton JamesCAN2:42:31.2
women ranking Women
.Kromm MarlisCAN3:03:01.7
.Anderson RobynUSA3:10:21.9
.Jean AnnieCAN3:17:48.3
men ranking Men
1.Bedard Marc-AndreCAN2:22:26.1
2.Lloyd SteffanCAN2:22:28.7
3.Blais VincentCAN2:25:10.8
women ranking Women
.Godbout ClaudeCAN2:51:01.7
.Kealey SheilaCAN2:51:23.3
.Davison SabraUSA2:54:25.7
men ranking Men
1.Hakola RistomattiFIN1:37.18,7
2.Varis KariFIN1:37.19,3
3.Paakkonen LasseFIN1:37.20,4
women ranking Women
.Heiskanen HeliFIN1:43.42,0
.Alba LauraEST1:44.54,6
.Rottensteiner MirvaFIN1:44.57,3
men ranking Men
1.Reichelt TomGER02:14:29
2.Paredi SimoneITA02:14:30
3.Bonaldi SergioITA02:14:30
women ranking Women
.Gregg CaitlinUSA02:40:57
.Confortola AntonellaITA02:42:13
.Brennan RosieUSA02:43:02
men ranking Men
1.OCARIZ SantiagoUSA03:01:00
2.Koons NilsNZL03:01:06
3.Opsahl EivindNOR03:01:06
women ranking Women
.Naryshkina NataljaUSA03:26:00
.NELSON ElaineUSA03:27:49
.Adams BrookeUSA03:32:22
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN1:20.16,0
2.Utkin MikhailRUS1:20.50,1
3.GUSTAFSSON JohanFIN1:20.50,7
women ranking Women
.Heiskanen HeliFIN1:32.07,4
.Gusenkova OlesiaRUS1:35.36,1
.Volkova NataliaRUS1:35.55,2
men ranking Men
1.Folland RolfNOR5:02.11,8
2.Anderäng MikaelSWE5:03.41,9
3.Saether ÖysteinSWE5:04.02,8
women ranking Women
.Waxegård AnnaSWE6:03.38,0
.Rutström JennySWE6:12.53,6
.Skottheim JohannaSWE6:16.36,8
men ranking Men
1.ULMESTÅHL StefanSWE4:54.23,2
2.Johansson FredrikSWE4:59.55,5
3.Kempe RolfSWE5:02.33,4
women ranking Women
.Bryntesson LenitaSWE5:47.36,4
.Ingvarsson CatrinSWE5:59.12,4
.GUSTAVSSON MariaSWE6:05.51,5
men ranking Men
1.Seifert BenjaminGER00:24:27,8
2.KOZISEK DUSANCZE00:24:52,5
3.ESCHER TONIGER00:25:37,8
women ranking Women
.GRZEBISZ NATALIAPOL00:30:10,2
.Moravcova KlaraCZE00:30:55,4
.Jetmarova JanaCZE00:31:33,4
men ranking Men
1.Dahl John KristianNOR4:14.33,7
2.Kjølstad JohanNOR4:14.36,6
3.Brink JörgenSWE4:14.38,3
women ranking Women
.Kveli LailaNOR4:31.57,3
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE4:33.06,0
.Löfström AnnikaSWE4:33.48,0
men ranking Men
1.Gloeersen AndersNOR1:35.05,2
2.Gaillard Jean-MarcFRA1:35.05,9
3.LIVERS ToniSUI1:35.08,5
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN1:38.39,1
.GRUBER BettinaSUI1:38.57,7
.Zeller KatrinGER1:38.57,9
men ranking Men
1.Lucasen HåvardNOR3:06.52
1.Lamo SveinNOR4:21.06
2.Fosshaug BredeNORDNF
women ranking Women
.Jakola KariNOR3:55.07
.Lersveen IngelinNORDNF
.Lystad LineNOR3:55.47


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Morton DamonAUS00:57:00
2.Bursill JacksonAUS00:57:10
3.Walker DanielAUS00:58:10
women ranking Women
.Trnka AnnaAUS01:04:45
.Wright CaseyAUS01:06:42
.Kildea AislinnAUS01:10:02
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE0:55:30,63
2.Baldauf DominicAUT0:55:56,04
3.Liederer NiklasAUT0:55:59,56
women ranking Women
.Ermashina PolinaGER1:05:06,40
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE1:07:41,21
.Borutova RamilaCZE1:12:16,96
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE0:53:46,72
2.Novotny ViktorCZE0:53:49,07
3.Katz AndreasGER0:53:49,75
women ranking Women
.Belger JuliaGER1:00:57,72
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE1:03:28,29
.Svoboda AlexandraGER1:05:47,90
men ranking Men
1.RIGONI SergioITA0:55:31.8
2.FRASNELLI LorisITA0:55:32.3
3.Kostner JanmatieITA0:55:36.6
women ranking Women
.PELLEGRINI SaraITA1:03:45.2
.ORGVEVILA LauraSPA1:04:20.4
.STURZ GiuliaITA1:06:49.2
men ranking Men
1.Cerutti LorenzoITA02:12:23.1
2.Zorzi ChristianITA02:12:27.5
3.Gola AndreaITA02:16:44.1
women ranking Women
.MILAZZI Anna MariaITA02:38:15.9
.POLÁKOVÁ TerezaCZE02:51:06.2
.Gianola ElisaITA02:52:30.2
men ranking Men
1.MARSCHALL PHILIPPGER00:50:45.6
2.Weisheit MartinGER00:50:46.1
3.SCHNETZER MichaelGER00:50:46.2
women ranking Women
.Tröger NicoleGER00:59:26.8
.HARTMANN SandraGER01:02:36.2
.BECKER LindaGER01:02:38.3
men ranking Men
1.Seifert BenjaminGER00:59:13.2
2.Rocarek JiriCZE00:59:16.7
3.WEGER MarkusGER01:00:01.4
women ranking Women
.Svoboda AlexandraGER01:13:16.6
.MARKOVKINA ElenaGER01:18:26.4
.BECKER LindaGER01:18:29.1
men ranking Men
1.OTA IPPEIJPN01:17:55
2.MIYOSHI TAKAFUMIJPN01:17:56
3.SATO TOSHIYUKI JPN01:17:57
women ranking Women
.SATO KATSURAJPN01:31:24
.FUKIKOSHI YUMIKOJPN01:48:05
.UKUMURA NAEMIJPN01:50:29
men ranking Men
1.Seifert BenjaminGER57.06,9
2.Loewert HugoFRA1:01.06,5
3.Mougin AlexFRA1:01.53,3
women ranking Women
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE1:07.57,1
.Madary LiseFRA1:12.33,2
.Gasner Tavernier MarineFRA1:20.28,4
men ranking Men
1.Seifert BenjaminGER51.19,2
2.Balland RichardFRA55.56,5
3.Ratynskiy DmitriyRUS57.22,4
women ranking Women
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE59.11,8
.Benoit ManonFRA1:03.50,7
.ARBEZ Anne FloreFRA1:04.03,4
men ranking Men
1.TÜNNERMANN DirkGER01:28:41.0
2.TÜNNERMANN FELIXGER01:28:41.0
3.Blazevics MartinsLAT01:31:58.0
women ranking Women
.Kivi KristelEST01:43:12.0
.Ojamäe KristiinaEST01:46:04.0
.Vares MadeEST01:50:14.0
men ranking Men
1.Pigeon NicholasCAN1:17:14.1
2.Leboeuf MaximeCAN1:20:30.2
3.MURRAY DanielCAN1:22:07.5
women ranking Women
.Fortin VeroniqueCAN1:28:09.8
.Labonte KarineCAN1:41:19.2
.Martineau LouiseCAN1:43:26.3
men ranking Men
1.Pigeon NicholasCAN1:30:45.2
2.Lemay EloiCAN1:32:28.0
.
women ranking Women
.Carrier Laforte SophieCAN1:41:55.2
.Helker-Nygren EllenSWE1:54:12.2
.
men ranking Men
1.TYNELL DanielSWE1:27.28,4
2.Ljung LarsSWE1:27.28,9
3.Alanentalo StefanSWE1:30.55,4
women ranking Women
.Karlsson MoaSWE1:53.59,6
.Olsson CarolinaSWE2:00.31,6
.Andersson JohannaSWE2:01.26,6
men ranking Men
1.Tammi MattiFIN1:10.34,8
2.Pshenitsyn EvgeniyRUS1:12.03,6
3.Notko TuomasFIN1:15.25,8
women ranking Women
.Beloshapko NatalyaRUS1:26.46,5
.Tuomisto ElisaFIN1:32.33,4
.Liukkonen JohannaFIN1:33.06,8
men ranking Men
1.Long Keaton TUSA1:14:11
2.Bye ThomasUSA1:14:37
3.Fitzpatrick MackinleyUSA1:16:55
women ranking Women
.PATZER HilaryUSA1:29:26
.Ocariz CarolynUSA1:31:06
.Ternes AllisonUSA1:36:42
men ranking Men
1.Torchia IanUSA1:10:28
2.Gardner NickUSA1:11:11
3.Pederson Daniel LUSA1:11:49
women ranking Women
.Sonnesyn AlaynaUSA1:21:18
.Rudd HannahUSA1:21:25
.Keller-Miller MichaelaUSA1:26:11
women ranking Women
.POSPESHINA LubovSWE1:47.42,3
.JONHED AnnaSWE1:55.09,6
.Bäckstrand KristinaSWE1:55.34,3
women ranking Women
.BLECKUR SofiaSWE1:22.30,9
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE1:22.31,8
.Löfström AnnikaSWE1:24.20,3
men ranking Men
2.Parfenov YuryRUS0:59.39,0
3.Melentyev KirillRUS0:59.58,6
.
women ranking Women
.Nikander SaaraFIN1:07.50,7
.Vokueva ZhannaFIN1:10.51,7
.Kurguzkina JuliaRUS1:12.55,2
men ranking Men
1.Bergsten AxelSWE2:02.40,7
2.BERGSTRÖM OscarSWE2:04.16,3
3.Sandgren Krång MikaelSWE2:08.00,3
women ranking Women
.Johansson Henaes MajkenSWE2:30.29,1
.PETTERSSON JonnaSWE2:45.02,2
.Van Duijl SusanNED2:46.28,0
men ranking Men
1.Seifert BenjaminGER00:24:05,7
2.KOZISEK DUSANCZE00:24:30,9
3.ESCHER TONIGER00:25:08,5
women ranking Women
.GRZEBISZ NATALIAPOL00:29:13,1
.KNOPOVA KAMILACZE00:30:43,0
.Jetmarova JanaCZE00:31:01,4
women ranking Women
.Gasparin SelinaSUI45.50,1
.Confortola AntonellaITA45.53,2
.IMOBERDORF RahelSUI46.11,6
men ranking Men
1.GALLI MorrisITA49.10,3
2.Giovine DarioITA50.11,5
3.Schaad FabianSUI50.15,8
women ranking Women
.Wagner SarahGER54.18,2
.Glanzmann ValerieSUI57.40,4
.Werro GiulianaSUI59.01,9
men ranking Men
1.Tomasson HolmarNOR0:55.47
1.Skaug SanderNORDNF
2.Bergersen Eirik JarlNORDNF
women ranking Women
.Måbø Pia SofieNOR1:27.58
.Kjevik ToveNOR1:28.24
.Gløersen ElisabethNOR1:30.58


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System