WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2015/2016

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Lannes CarlosARG01:51:55
2.BIANCHI MartinARG01:52:33
3.Caslavsky TomasCZE01:52:57
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL01:51:56
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:04:07
.Jawrek KingaPOL02:33:53
men ranking Men
1.MCKEEVER BrianCAN01:51:18
2.Nishikawa GrahamCAN01:51:19
3.Pohl AndyNZL01:53:15
women ranking Women
.Obayashi ChisaJPN02:02:43
.Stuart BrandyUSA02:22:12
.David NicoleAUS02:34:21
men ranking Men
1.LECCARDI ValerioSUI01:31:10.9
2.Watson CallumAUS01:37:05.1
3.Bellingham PhillipAUS01:38:51.1
women ranking Women
.Graefnings MariaSWE01:39:05.6
.Jezersek BarbaraSLO01:49:06.1
.Wright CaseyAUS01:54:50.7
men ranking Men
1.Novak PetrCZE2:19.26,3
2.Persson EmilSWE2:20.24,5
3.Máka DanielCZE2:20.29,7
women ranking Women
.MA QinghuaCHN2:34.08,1
.Boudikvoa AdelaCZE2:37.45,7
.Andersson TereseSWE2:39.01,1
men ranking Men
1.GILMOZZI EnricoITA00:44:32
2.VANZO MarinoITA00:44:38
3.Debertin DirkGER00:45:00
women ranking Women
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE00:50:41
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE00:51:21
.KOLINOVA KristynaCZE00:56:13
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE01:42:19.0
2.Newell AndyUSA01:42:24.7
3.BRIGADOI MauroITA01:42:25.0
women ranking Women
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR01:59:16.3
.Antonsen KristinNOR02:04:20.1
.Nydal Britt Ingunn MoianNOR02:12:21.5
men ranking Men
1.Poirrier BastienFRA01:32:42.3
2.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA01:32:42.5
3.Guigonnet LoicFRA01:32:42.8
women ranking Women
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA01:41:32.3
.Brocard ElisaITA01:42:46.4
.Confortola AntonellaITA01:42:48.6
men ranking Men
1.ELIASSEN PetterNOR02:49:54.4
2.Hoelgaard StianNOR02:49:54.5
3.Berdal Tore BjørsetNOR02:49:56.1
women ranking Women
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE03:13:50.7
.Smutna KaterinaCZE03:13:52.1
.BONER SerainaSUI03:17:26.1
men ranking Men
1.NARITA DAISUKEJPN 2:30:23.6
2.MUKAI KODAIJPN 2:31:47.2
3.SAWADA KENSHIROJPN 2:36:29.5
women ranking Women
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN 2:59:45.5
.TAKAMURA TAKAKOJPN 3:03:57.5
.ZYKOVA KRISTNARUS 3:14:06.5
men ranking Men
1.Norris DavidUSA02:05:35.4
2.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA02:05:36.5
3.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA02:05:36.8
women ranking Women
.Gregg CaitlinUSA02:22:44.5
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:22:49.7
.Flowers ErikaUSA02:24:35.7
men ranking Men
1.Ramsey WellyUSA02:48:59.9
2.Power NickUSA03:01:07.1
3.Carter MurrayCAN03:01:09.2
women ranking Women
.Irwin DeedraUSA03:11:58.8
.Caldwell IsabelUSA03:24:45.6
.Nelson JosieUSA03:34:48.2
men ranking Men
1.KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN2:05:37.1
2.Koskela NikoFIN2:05:37.2
3.DVOSKIN AlexeyRUS2:05:37.5
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN2:15:50.9
.Hakala MaijaFIN2:15:54.8
.Kainulainen AnniFIN2:17:39.3
men ranking Men
1.Hill ScottCAN2:27:33.9
2.Locke JulienCAN2:28:10.2
3.MURRAY IanCAN2:28:58.6
women ranking Women
.STEWART BrandyCAN3:04:01.4
.MCTAVISH MeganCAN3:04:15.7
.Bradley ElissaUSA3:04:27.8
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN1:53:10.9
2.KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN1:53:16.5
3.Kallio VesaFIN1:53:36.3
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN1:59:37.6
.Alusniemi SiniFIN2:02:27.5
.Rahkola Henna-RiikkaFIN2:09:26.8
men ranking Men
1.Quemere TaoFRA2:25:50.1
2.Skinstad Petter SolengNOR2:27:16.2
3.Mills-Connery FraserCAN2:27:29.3
women ranking Women
.Carrier ArianeCAN2:53:28.6
.Izzo ElizabethUSA2:58:14.8
.Bradley ElissaUSA3:05:56.7
men ranking Men
1.Gränström JohanSWE4:31.47,2
2.Malm TobiasSWE4:32.57,8
3.Andersson MikaelSWE4:33.53,9
women ranking Women
.Gyllenberg MiaSWE5:16.58,9
.Degn Rikke UlslevDEN5:36.08,7
.Bertlin JoannaSWE5:40.38,9
men ranking Men
1.BERGLUND AndreasSWE4:25.23,1
2.OLANDER MatsSWE4:31.13,9
3.Saether OysteinNOR4:31.46,8
women ranking Women
.Strandberg KristinaSWE5:16.54,8
.Rådström KarinSWE5:22.11,4
.Flåtan Else Merethe TangenNOR5:33.04,0
men ranking Men
1.LIVERS ToniSUI02:18:42
2.Rocarek JiriCZE02:20:12
3.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA02:20:56
women ranking Women
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:35:02
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:40:12
.Moravcova KlaraCZE02:40:46
men ranking Men
1.Dahl John KristianNOR4:08.00,9
2.Hoelgaard StianNOR4:08.01,9
3.HOEST Anders MoelmenNOR4:08.02,0
women ranking Women
.Smutna KaterinaCZE4:17.56,1
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE4:17.58,9
.Korsgren LinaSWE4:18.03,5
men ranking Men
1.Dementiev EugeniyRUS01:45:01.5
2.Shakirzyanov RaulRUS01:46:06.2
3.Petukhov AlekseyRUS01:46:06.6
women ranking Women
.Rotcheva OlgaRUS01:54:39.8
.Zernova NatalyaRUS01:57:01.3
.Vlasova AnastasiyaRUS01:57:01.3
men ranking Men
1.Furger RomanSUI1:48.08,3
2.LIVERS ToniSUI1:48.09,1
3.Kindschi JoeriSUI1:48.09,7
women ranking Women
.FAIVRE PICON AnouckFRA1:54.07,1
.BONER SerainaSUI1:54.21,2
.Moravcova KlaraCZE1:56.26,4
men ranking Men
1.Skinstad Petter SolengNOR2:44.13
2.Eriksen Stein-ErikNOR2:57.01
3.Hamar MathiasNOR3:00.46
women ranking Women
.Norland Johanne DahlNOR3:39.15
.Flaskerud Kristine SollienNOR3:39.22
.Steene-Johannessen GreteNOR3:40.41
men ranking Men
1.Dahl John KristianNOR2:27.34
2.Aukland AndersNOR2:27.34
3.ELIASSEN PetterNOR2:27.34
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI2:55.04
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL2:55.14
.Ishida MasakoJPN2:56.01
men ranking Men
1.Ottosson MarkusSWE02:24:29
2.Johansson MarcusSWE02:25:09
3.Sauge AndreasNOR02:30:04
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL02:40:41
.Gjeitnes Kari VikhagenNOR03:05:53
.


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.De Lima Santos VictorBRA00:59:43
2.Santos Moreira CaioBRA01:00:18
3.Cesar De Lima Santos PauloBRA01:00:26
women ranking Women
.Moura Bruna RafaelaBRA01:08:44
.Puigdefabregas AlbaESP01:09:46
.Almeida Neres GabrielaBRA01:11:39
men ranking Men
1.Boake DonnyCAN00:57:41
2.NITTA YOSHIHIROJPN00:57:41
3.McKeever XavierNZL01:02:24
women ranking Women
.Dickey ShelbyCAN01:00:09
.McIsaac IndiaCAN01:01:00
.Hendry IsobelNZL01:02:27
men ranking Men
1.Lannes CarlosARG01:17:15
2.BIANCHI MartinARG01:17:36
3.Cichero FedericoARG01:17:44
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL01:17:10
.GIRO MariaARG01:55:36
.Panosetti Clarisa LauraARG02:04:29
men ranking Men
1.Morton DamonAUS00:46:29.1
2.Burton LiamAUS00:46:49.2
3.De Campo SeveAUS00:49:29.1
women ranking Women
.Paul KaterinaAUS00:52:59.6
.Hawkins GabrielleAUS00:53:12.4
.Phillips EllieAUS00:53:42.9
men ranking Men
1.Yang Zhi xuanCHN1:14.06,5
2.Zhang GuoqingCHN1:14.07,4
3.Soninbayar DuurenbayarMGL1:14.08,1
women ranking Women
.Enkhbayar AriuntungalagMGL1:24.15,7
.Bat-Ochir DelgermaaMGL1:24.27,8
.Jadambaa KhaliunaaMGL1:30.37,5
men ranking Men
1.RAZYM AlesCZE00:28:45
2.Rocarek JiriCZE00:28:45
3.ESCHER TONIGER00:29:26
women ranking Women
.Moravcova KlaraCZE00:35:03
.KOZISKOVA AnnaCZE00:36:15
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE00:36:47
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE00:28:37
2.RAZYM AlesCZE00:28:45
3.ESCHER TONIGER00:30:33
women ranking Women
.Moravcova KlaraCZE00:34:47
.Jetmarova JanaCZE00:37:53
.KAWULOKOVA JanaCZE00:39:00
men ranking Men
1.Bertolina MircoITA00:52:15.0
2.ESCHER TONIGER00:52:22.7
3.Kuhn MathiasAUT00:53:00.2
women ranking Women
.Roncari DeboraITA01:00:17.5
.Schicho ElisabethGER01:00:33.7
.DRUIDI VivianaITA01:07:37.3
men ranking Men
1.Leitinger KlausAUT00:47:11.3
2.Plessnitzer KevinAUT00:47:14.2
3.Brunner JulianITA00:47:20.2
women ranking Women
.Nydal Britt Ingunn MoianNOR00:57:30.2
.Antonsen KristinNOR00:57:41.3
.Byrkjeland Amanda BorgeNOR00:58:02.0
men ranking Men
1.BRIGADOI MauroITA00:42:08
2.Fuccaro FrancescoITA00:42:44
3.Bosin SimoneITA00:42:45
women ranking Women
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR00:48:05
.LINTZÉN NinaSWE00:49:37
.GUSTAFSSON MariaSWE00:57:24
men ranking Men
1.Barannikov AlekseyRUS02:01:32.9
2.Betriu-Boix SadurniSPA02:03:08.0
3.GISMONDI MatteoITA02:08:31.5
women ranking Women
.BOLZAN LisaITA02:40:01.8
.Gianola ElisaITA02:42:19.6
.DA ROS AlessandraITA02:48:27.6
men ranking Men
1.NAKAJIMA YUKIJPN 1:10:00.1
2.SHIMIZUME RYOJPN 1:11:05.4
3.INOMATA KAZUYAJPN 1:11:09.1
women ranking Women
.DAIMARU MEGUMIJPN 1:27:50.9
.HATTORI KUMIJPN 1:41:32.7
.SHIBUYA YOSHIMIJPN 1:46:39.8
men ranking Men
1.Revak TylerUSA02:10:10.7
2.Komarek WayneUSA02:10:26.2
3.Anderson BlairUSA02:10:42.8
women ranking Women
.Mommsen KathyUSA02:10:55.6
.Bjornberg Linda JUSA02:11:21.8
.Litchy Margaret MUSA02:11:27.7
men ranking Men
1.Sonnesyn Anders WUSA01:01:46.0
2.Bodewes WillUSA01:01:46.0
3.Gostout ChristianUSA01:02:05.2
women ranking Women
.Drach AbigailUSA01:06:25.3
.Torvi HannaUSA01:10:36.5
.Dreger OliviaUSA01:11:33.3
men ranking Men
1.Bryntesson RobinSWE1:21.34,2
2.Ottosson MarkusSWE1:21.34,2
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE1:21.35,6
women ranking Women
.Liljegren VeronicaSWE1:33.20,2
.Nilsson EmmaSWE1:39.22,7
.Björk AlvaSWE1:45.26,8
men ranking Men
1.Jones KieranCAN1:26:58.3
2.Wiltmann KonradCAN1:28:48.0
3.CAMPBELL LucCAN1:29:00.9
women ranking Women
.Howden IsabellaCAN1:31:49.0
.Fraser MadisonCAN1:32:40.0
.Vanderweyen LauraCAN1:38:22.4
women ranking Women
.Richthoff MariaSWE1:48.58,1
.NÅLBERG YwonneSWE1:49.59,9
.Hamark LouiseSWE1:50.02,5
men ranking Men
1.Puhakka JaniFIN1:55:45.6
2.Markkila ValtteriFIN1:56:55.1
3.Gashnikov PavelRUS1:58:19.3
women ranking Women
.Immonen AngelikaFIN1:55:46.0
.Niskakoski JohannaFIN2:06:39.7
.Halla-aho EmmaFIN2:15:00.8
men ranking Men
1.Huuskonen ToniFIN1:03:58.0
2.Manttari MarkoFIN1:03:59.4
3.Mikkonen JaniFIN1:05:56.6
women ranking Women
.Henriksson LinneaFIN1:11:06.8
.Pitkanen ElisaFIN1:11:44.4
.Jordman SandraFIN1:14:04.5
men ranking Men
1.Bailey PetriCAN1:21:59.7
2.MURRAY DanielCAN1:22:10.1
3.Pellerin JimmyCAN1:22:20.6
women ranking Women
.Sanger AliaCAN1:27:34.2
.Vaillancourt AudreyCAN1:31:07.4
.Vanderweyen LauraCAN1:35:52.6
men ranking Men
1.ERIKSSON JensSWE1:58.52,8
2.Johansson EmilSWE2:01.45,0
3.ENGSTRÖM JoakimSWE2:02.07,1
women ranking Women
.Persson IsabellSWE2:23.35,7
.Hedlund MalinSWE2:30.19,2
.Johansson Henaes MajkenSWE2:33.20,0
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:07:58
2.ESCHER TONIGER01:09:23
3.REZAB MARTINCZE01:11:28
women ranking Women
.WITEK KATARZYNAPOL01:25:26
.Escher SilkeGER01:28:50
.JANIAK MAGDALENAPOL01:32:36
women ranking Women
.GRUBER BettinaSUI50.15,9
.Eichholzer-Bott FlurinaSUI50.46,8
.
men ranking Men
1.Sretr RadekCZE01:09:03
2.ESCHER TONIGER01:10:24
3.PETR PavelCZE01:12:07
women ranking Women
.PIEKARZ IWONAPOL01:22:14
.Hedelin MarleneSWE01:22:27
.LYJAK RÓZAPOL01:24:32
women ranking Women
.Skari HegeNOR0:48.01
.Dahl Tone SundvorNOR0:48.29
.Torgersen Kristine KristiansenNOR0:48.59
women ranking Women
.Sætha BarbroNOR1:35.47
.Wangensteen MarenNOR1:36.00
.Svenkerud Berthe AnnetteNOR1:36.01
men ranking Men
1.Pauchard YanikSUI55.20,1
2.Alraun TobiasGER55.34,3
3.Epp GaelFRA55.46,7
women ranking Women
.MOEN AnitaNOR1:01.12,6
.Lozza AnjaSUI1:02.25,2
.Schnider SelinaSUI1:02.52,4
men ranking Men
1.BOLOTOV NikolayRUS00:59:43.2
2.Zhogin AndreyRUS01:00:00.3
3.Yachkov SergeyRUS01:00:06.4
women ranking Women
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS01:07:14.5
.Rumyantseva OlgaRUS01:08:42.9
.Matveeva ElenaRUS01:12:01.2
men ranking Men
1.Schia Torger HelleNOR0:56.17
2.Fjeld Oyvind MoenNOR1:03.09
3.Engdahl PetterSWE1:04.31
women ranking Women
.Ishida MasakoJPN1:10.31
.Sætha BarbroNOR1:15.54
.Gangsø Marie Renée SørumNOR1:16.53
men ranking Men
1.Mathisen Runar SkaugNOR01:05:26
2.Sauge AndreasNOR01:05:33
3.Ottosson MarkusSWE01:06:01
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL01:09:29
.Danielsdottir Anna MariaISL01:22:22
.Marttinen MariFIN01:27:26
men ranking Men
1.Hannesson Sigurður ArnarISL01:31:48
2.Wiltmann KonradCAN01:36:47
3.Gaslason Egill BjarniISL01:41:26
women ranking Women
.Dana­elsdattir Anna Mara­aISL01:58:20
.Ranarsdattir Kolfinna arisISL02:18:32
.


  
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Marcialonga
WL Next race approaching
left to...
König Ludwig Lauf
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
König Ludwig Lauf
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System