WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2015/2016

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Lannes CarlosARG01:51:55
2.BIANCHI MartinARG01:52:33
3.Caslavsky TomasCZE01:52:57
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL01:51:56
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE02:04:07
.Jawrek KingaPOL02:33:53
men ranking Men
1.MCKEEVER BrianCAN01:51:18
2.Nishikawa GrahamCAN01:51:19
3.Pohl AndyNZL01:53:15
women ranking Women
.Obayashi ChisaJPN02:02:43
.Stuart BrandyUSA02:22:12
.David NicoleAUS02:34:21
men ranking Men
1.LECCARDI ValerioSUI01:31:10.9
2.Watson CallumAUS01:37:05.1
3.Bellingham PhillipAUS01:38:51.1
women ranking Women
.Graefnings MariaSWE01:39:05.6
.Jezersek BarbaraSLO01:49:06.1
.Wright CaseyAUS01:54:50.7
men ranking Men
1.Novak PetrCZE2:19.26,3
2.Persson EmilSWE2:20.24,5
3.Máka DanielCZE2:20.29,7
women ranking Women
.MA QinghuaCHN2:34.08,1
.Boudikvoa AdelaCZE2:37.45,7
.Andersson TereseSWE2:39.01,1
men ranking Men
1.GILMOZZI EnricoITA00:44:32
2.VANZO MarinoITA00:44:38
3.Debertin DirkGER00:45:00
women ranking Women
.Kocumova ZuzanaCZE00:50:41
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE00:51:21
.KOLINOVA KristynaCZE00:56:13
men ranking Men
1.Rezac StanislavCZE01:42:19.0
2.Newell AndyUSA01:42:24.7
3.BRIGADOI MauroITA01:42:25.0
women ranking Women
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR01:59:16.3
.Antonsen KristinNOR02:04:20.1
.Nydal Britt Ingunn MoianNOR02:12:21.5
men ranking Men
1.Poirrier BastienFRA01:32:42.3
2.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA01:32:42.5
3.Guigonnet LoicFRA01:32:42.8
women ranking Women
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA01:41:32.3
.Brocard ElisaITA01:42:46.4
.Confortola AntonellaITA01:42:48.6
men ranking Men
1.ELIASSEN PetterNOR02:49:54.4
2.Hoelgaard StianNOR02:49:54.5
3.Berdal Tore BjørsetNOR02:49:56.1
women ranking Women
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE03:13:50.7
.Smutna KaterinaCZE03:13:52.1
.BONER SerainaSUI03:17:26.1
men ranking Men
1.NARITA DAISUKEJPN 2:30:23.6
2.MUKAI KODAIJPN 2:31:47.2
3.SAWADA KENSHIROJPN 2:36:29.5
women ranking Women
.YONEDA KAZUMIJPN 2:59:45.5
.TAKAMURA TAKAKOJPN 3:03:57.5
.ZYKOVA KRISTNARUS 3:14:06.5
men ranking Men
1.Norris DavidUSA02:05:35.4
2.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA02:05:36.5
3.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA02:05:36.8
women ranking Women
.Gregg CaitlinUSA02:22:44.5
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:22:49.7
.Flowers ErikaUSA02:24:35.7
men ranking Men
1.Ramsey WellyUSA02:48:59.9
2.Power NickUSA03:01:07.1
3.Carter MurrayCAN03:01:09.2
women ranking Women
.Irwin DeedraUSA03:11:58.8
.Caldwell IsabelUSA03:24:45.6
.Nelson JosieUSA03:34:48.2
men ranking Men
1.KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN2:05:37.1
2.Koskela NikoFIN2:05:37.2
3.DVOSKIN AlexeyRUS2:05:37.5
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN2:15:50.9
.Hakala MaijaFIN2:15:54.8
.Kainulainen AnniFIN2:17:39.3
men ranking Men
1.Hill ScottCAN2:27:33.9
2.Locke JulienCAN2:28:10.2
3.MURRAY IanCAN2:28:58.6
women ranking Women
.STEWART BrandyCAN3:04:01.4
.MCTAVISH MeganCAN3:04:15.7
.Bradley ElissaUSA3:04:27.8
men ranking Men
1.Varis KariFIN1:53:10.9
2.KOUTANIEMI MikkoFIN1:53:16.5
3.Kallio VesaFIN1:53:36.3
women ranking Women
.ROPONEN RIITTA-LIISAFIN1:59:37.6
.Alusniemi SiniFIN2:02:27.5
.Rahkola Henna-RiikkaFIN2:09:26.8
men ranking Men
1.Quemere TaoFRA2:25:50.1
2.Skinstad Petter SolengNOR2:27:16.2
3.Mills-Connery FraserCAN2:27:29.3
women ranking Women
.Carrier ArianeCAN2:53:28.6
.Izzo ElizabethUSA2:58:14.8
.Bradley ElissaUSA3:05:56.7
men ranking Men
1.Gränström JohanSWE4:31.47,2
2.Malm TobiasSWE4:32.57,8
3.Andersson MikaelSWE4:33.53,9
women ranking Women
.Gyllenberg MiaSWE5:16.58,9
.Degn Rikke UlslevDEN5:36.08,7
.Bertlin JoannaSWE5:40.38,9
men ranking Men
1.BERGLUND AndreasSWE4:25.23,1
2.OLANDER MatsSWE4:31.13,9
3.Saether OysteinNOR4:31.46,8
women ranking Women
.Strandberg KristinaSWE5:16.54,8
.Rådström KarinSWE5:22.11,4
.Flåtan Else Merethe TangenNOR5:33.04,0
men ranking Men
1.LIVERS ToniSUI02:18:42
2.Rocarek JiriCZE02:20:12
3.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA02:20:56
women ranking Women
.BOUDIKOVA ADELACZE02:35:02
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:40:12
.Moravcova KlaraCZE02:40:46
men ranking Men
1.Dahl John KristianNOR4:08.00,9
2.Hoelgaard StianNOR4:08.01,9
3.HOEST Anders MoelmenNOR4:08.02,0
women ranking Women
.Smutna KaterinaCZE4:17.56,1
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE4:17.58,9
.Korsgren LinaSWE4:18.03,5
men ranking Men
1.Dementiev EugeniyRUS01:45:01.5
2.Shakirzyanov RaulRUS01:46:06.2
3.Petukhov AlekseyRUS01:46:06.6
women ranking Women
.Rotcheva OlgaRUS01:54:39.8
.Zernova NatalyaRUS01:57:01.3
.Vlasova AnastasiyaRUS01:57:01.3
men ranking Men
1.Furger RomanSUI1:48.08,3
2.LIVERS ToniSUI1:48.09,1
3.Kindschi JoeriSUI1:48.09,7
women ranking Women
.FAIVRE PICON AnouckFRA1:54.07,1
.BONER SerainaSUI1:54.21,2
.Moravcova KlaraCZE1:56.26,4
men ranking Men
1.Skinstad Petter SolengNOR2:44.13
2.Eriksen Stein-ErikNOR2:57.01
3.Hamar MathiasNOR3:00.46
women ranking Women
.Norland Johanne DahlNOR3:39.15
.Flaskerud Kristine SollienNOR3:39.22
.Steene-Johannessen GreteNOR3:40.41
men ranking Men
1.Dahl John KristianNOR2:27.34
2.Aukland AndersNOR2:27.34
3.ELIASSEN PetterNOR2:27.34
women ranking Women
.BONER SerainaSUI2:55.04
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL2:55.14
.Ishida MasakoJPN2:56.01
men ranking Men
1.Ottosson MarkusSWE02:24:29
2.Johansson MarcusSWE02:25:09
3.Sauge AndreasNOR02:30:04
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL02:40:41
.Gjeitnes Kari VikhagenNOR03:05:53
.


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.De Lima Santos VictorBRA00:59:43
2.Santos Moreira CaioBRA01:00:18
3.Cesar De Lima Santos PauloBRA01:00:26
women ranking Women
.Moura Bruna RafaelaBRA01:08:44
.Puigdefabregas AlbaESP01:09:46
.Almeida Neres GabrielaBRA01:11:39
men ranking Men
1.Boake DonnyCAN00:57:41
2.NITTA YOSHIHIROJPN00:57:41
3.McKeever XavierNZL01:02:24
women ranking Women
.Dickey ShelbyCAN01:00:09
.McIsaac IndiaCAN01:01:00
.Hendry IsobelNZL01:02:27
men ranking Men
1.Lannes CarlosARG01:17:15
2.BIANCHI MartinARG01:17:36
3.Cichero FedericoARG01:17:44
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL01:17:10
.GIRO MariaARG01:55:36
.Panosetti Clarisa LauraARG02:04:29
men ranking Men
1.Morton DamonAUS00:46:29.1
2.Burton LiamAUS00:46:49.2
3.De Campo SeveAUS00:49:29.1
women ranking Women
.Paul KaterinaAUS00:52:59.6
.Hawkins GabrielleAUS00:53:12.4
.Phillips EllieAUS00:53:42.9
men ranking Men
1.Yang Zhi xuanCHN1:14.06,5
2.Zhang GuoqingCHN1:14.07,4
3.Soninbayar DuurenbayarMGL1:14.08,1
women ranking Women
.Enkhbayar AriuntungalagMGL1:24.15,7
.Bat-Ochir DelgermaaMGL1:24.27,8
.Jadambaa KhaliunaaMGL1:30.37,5
men ranking Men
1.RAZYM AlesCZE00:28:45
2.Rocarek JiriCZE00:28:45
3.ESCHER TONIGER00:29:26
women ranking Women
.Moravcova KlaraCZE00:35:03
.KOZISKOVA AnnaCZE00:36:15
.BORUTOVA KamilaCZE00:36:47
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE00:28:37
2.RAZYM AlesCZE00:28:45
3.ESCHER TONIGER00:30:33
women ranking Women
.Moravcova KlaraCZE00:34:47
.Jetmarova JanaCZE00:37:53
.KAWULOKOVA JanaCZE00:39:00
men ranking Men
1.Bertolina MircoITA00:52:15.0
2.ESCHER TONIGER00:52:22.7
3.Kuhn MathiasAUT00:53:00.2
women ranking Women
.Roncari DeboraITA01:00:17.5
.Schicho ElisabethGER01:00:33.7
.DRUIDI VivianaITA01:07:37.3
men ranking Men
1.Leitinger KlausAUT00:47:11.3
2.Plessnitzer KevinAUT00:47:14.2
3.Brunner JulianITA00:47:20.2
women ranking Women
.Nydal Britt Ingunn MoianNOR00:57:30.2
.Antonsen KristinNOR00:57:41.3
.Byrkjeland Amanda BorgeNOR00:58:02.0
men ranking Men
1.BRIGADOI MauroITA00:42:08
2.Fuccaro FrancescoITA00:42:44
3.Bosin SimoneITA00:42:45
women ranking Women
.Shevchenko ValentinaUKR00:48:05
.LINTZÉN NinaSWE00:49:37
.GUSTAFSSON MariaSWE00:57:24
men ranking Men
1.Barannikov AlekseyRUS02:01:32.9
2.Betriu-Boix SadurniSPA02:03:08.0
3.GISMONDI MatteoITA02:08:31.5
women ranking Women
.BOLZAN LisaITA02:40:01.8
.Gianola ElisaITA02:42:19.6
.DA ROS AlessandraITA02:48:27.6
men ranking Men
1.NAKAJIMA YUKIJPN 1:10:00.1
2.SHIMIZUME RYOJPN 1:11:05.4
3.INOMATA KAZUYAJPN 1:11:09.1
women ranking Women
.DAIMARU MEGUMIJPN 1:27:50.9
.HATTORI KUMIJPN 1:41:32.7
.SHIBUYA YOSHIMIJPN 1:46:39.8
men ranking Men
1.Revak TylerUSA02:10:10.7
2.Komarek WayneUSA02:10:26.2
3.Anderson BlairUSA02:10:42.8
women ranking Women
.Mommsen KathyUSA02:10:55.6
.Bjornberg Linda JUSA02:11:21.8
.Litchy Margaret MUSA02:11:27.7
men ranking Men
1.Sonnesyn Anders WUSA01:01:46.0
2.Bodewes WillUSA01:01:46.0
3.Gostout ChristianUSA01:02:05.2
women ranking Women
.Drach AbigailUSA01:06:25.3
.Torvi HannaUSA01:10:36.5
.Dreger OliviaUSA01:11:33.3
men ranking Men
1.Bryntesson RobinSWE1:21.34,2
2.Ottosson MarkusSWE1:21.34,2
3.Ahrlin JerrySWE1:21.35,6
women ranking Women
.Liljegren VeronicaSWE1:33.20,2
.Nilsson EmmaSWE1:39.22,7
.Björk AlvaSWE1:45.26,8
men ranking Men
1.Jones KieranCAN1:26:58.3
2.Wiltmann KonradCAN1:28:48.0
3.CAMPBELL LucCAN1:29:00.9
women ranking Women
.Howden IsabellaCAN1:31:49.0
.Fraser MadisonCAN1:32:40.0
.Vanderweyen LauraCAN1:38:22.4
women ranking Women
.Richthoff MariaSWE1:48.58,1
.NÅLBERG YwonneSWE1:49.59,9
.Hamark LouiseSWE1:50.02,5
men ranking Men
1.Puhakka JaniFIN1:55:45.6
2.Markkila ValtteriFIN1:56:55.1
3.Gashnikov PavelRUS1:58:19.3
women ranking Women
.Immonen AngelikaFIN1:55:46.0
.Niskakoski JohannaFIN2:06:39.7
.Halla-aho EmmaFIN2:15:00.8
men ranking Men
1.Huuskonen ToniFIN1:03:58.0
2.Manttari MarkoFIN1:03:59.4
3.Mikkonen JaniFIN1:05:56.6
women ranking Women
.Henriksson LinneaFIN1:11:06.8
.Pitkanen ElisaFIN1:11:44.4
.Jordman SandraFIN1:14:04.5
men ranking Men
1.Bailey PetriCAN1:21:59.7
2.MURRAY DanielCAN1:22:10.1
3.Pellerin JimmyCAN1:22:20.6
women ranking Women
.Sanger AliaCAN1:27:34.2
.Vaillancourt AudreyCAN1:31:07.4
.Vanderweyen LauraCAN1:35:52.6
men ranking Men
1.ERIKSSON JensSWE1:58.52,8
2.Johansson EmilSWE2:01.45,0
3.ENGSTRÖM JoakimSWE2:02.07,1
women ranking Women
.Persson IsabellSWE2:23.35,7
.Hedlund MalinSWE2:30.19,2
.Johansson Henaes MajkenSWE2:33.20,0
men ranking Men
1.Rocarek JiriCZE01:07:58
2.ESCHER TONIGER01:09:23
3.REZAB MARTINCZE01:11:28
women ranking Women
.WITEK KATARZYNAPOL01:25:26
.ESCHER SILKEGER01:28:50
.JANIAK MAGDALENAPOL01:32:36
women ranking Women
.GRUBER BettinaSUI50.15,9
.Eichholzer-Bott FlurinaSUI50.46,8
.
men ranking Men
1.Sretr RadekCZE01:09:03
2.ESCHER TONIGER01:10:24
3.PETR PavelCZE01:12:07
women ranking Women
.PIEKARZ IWONAPOL01:22:14
.Hedelin MarleneSWE01:22:27
.LYJAK RÓZAPOL01:24:32
women ranking Women
.Skari HegeNOR0:48.01
.Dahl Tone SundvorNOR0:48.29
.Torgersen Kristine KristiansenNOR0:48.59
women ranking Women
.Sætha BarbroNOR1:35.47
.Wangensteen MarenNOR1:36.00
.Svenkerud Berthe AnnetteNOR1:36.01
men ranking Men
1.Pauchard YanikSUI55.20,1
2.Alraun TobiasGER55.34,3
3.Epp GaelFRA55.46,7
women ranking Women
.MOEN AnitaNOR1:01.12,6
.Lozza AnjaSUI1:02.25,2
.Schnider SelinaSUI1:02.52,4
men ranking Men
1.BOLOTOV NikolayRUS00:59:43.2
2.Zhogin AndreyRUS01:00:00.3
3.Yachkov SergeyRUS01:00:06.4
women ranking Women
.Yambaeva TatyanaRUS01:07:14.5
.Rumyantseva OlgaRUS01:08:42.9
.Matveeva ElenaRUS01:12:01.2
men ranking Men
1.Schia Torger HelleNOR0:56.17
2.Fjeld Oyvind MoenNOR1:03.09
3.Engdahl PetterSWE1:04.31
women ranking Women
.Ishida MasakoJPN1:10.31
.Sætha BarbroNOR1:15.54
.Gangsø Marie Renée SørumNOR1:16.53
men ranking Men
1.Mathisen Runar SkaugNOR01:05:26
2.Sauge AndreasNOR01:05:33
3.Ottosson MarkusSWE01:06:01
women ranking Women
.Kowalczyk JustynaPOL01:09:29
.Danielsdottir Anna MariaISL01:22:22
.Marttinen MariFIN01:27:26
men ranking Men
1.Hannesson Sigurður ArnarISL01:31:48
2.Wiltmann KonradCAN01:36:47
3.Gaslason Egill BjarniISL01:41:26
women ranking Women
.Dana­elsdattir Anna Mara­aISL01:58:20
.Ranarsdattir Kolfinna arisISL02:18:32
.


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System