WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Worldloppet Cup

Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

The current database enables the following:


Browse results in Worldloppet races by winners

Season 2017/2018

Main races:
men ranking Men
1.Cichero FedericoARG02:16:34
2.Moyano FedericoARG02:35:10
3.SPYCHALSKI WaldemarPOL02:48:40
women ranking Women
.Panosetti Clarisa LauraARG03:13:27
.Rix AnnaUSA03:25:37
.Fernanez Genova LoretoCHI03:41:21
men ranking Men
1.Havlick MilesUSA01:37:24
2.Bellingham PhillipAUS01:37:24
3.LECCARDI ValerioSUI01:37:25
women ranking Women
.JEZERSEK BarbaraAUS01:47:00
.Rose MaryUSA01:52:43
.Pessey IrisFRA01:55:40
men ranking Men
1.Hamilton SimeonUSA01:40:33
2.Gregg BrianUSA01:40:34
3.Bellingham PhillipAUS01:40:35
women ranking Women
.Diggins JessicaUSA01:51:42
.Dreissigacker Hannah GUSA02:01:59
.Clark BrittaUSA02:09:06
men ranking Men
1.TANG JinleCHN02:21:59
2.En TeMaKeCHN02:22:00
3.Stocek FabianCZE02:22:01
women ranking Women
.Chernousova MarinaRUS02:43:50
.Li LeiCHN02:46:03
.Kivikko NooraFIN02:46:05
men ranking Men
1.FERRARI FrancescoITA01:52:03
2.Auger AntoineFRA01:52:10
3.Baldauf ChristianAUT01:52:36
women ranking Women
.TUULA ReedaEST02:29:27
.Brondbo MaritNOR02:42:46
.Heinrich AmelieGER02:47:40
men ranking Men
1.Mougel AdrienFRA01:55:06
2.Agnellet GerardFRA01:55:07
3.CHAUVET BenoîtFRA01:55:14
women ranking Women
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:06:01
.Lacroix RoxaneFRA02:07:09
.Gräfnings MariaSUI02:07:23
men ranking Men
1.Chernousov IlyaRUS02:48:08.7
2.Berdal Tore BjørsetNOR02:48:08.9
3.Pedersen Morten EideNOR02:48:10.2
women ranking Women
.Johansson Norgren BrittaSWE03:11:48.3
.Smutna KaterinaCZE03:11:48.8
.Korsgren LinaSWE03:13:10.8
men ranking Men
1.WILLEITNER MichaelGER01:42:34.9
2.NOTZ FlorianGER01:42:35.4
3.ESCHER TONIGER01:42:35.6
women ranking Women
.MUTSCHELLER SigridGER01:53:50.3
.BECKER LindaGER02:03:34.3
.HOPPE GretaGER02:09:32.7
men ranking Men
1.Berdal Tore BjørsetNOR01:55:15.3
1.LEFEBRE FilipBELDSQ
2.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA01:55:15.8
women ranking Women
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:00:59.7
.GRÄFNINGS MariaSWE02:01:15.3
.BONER SerainaSUI02:03:32.7
men ranking Men
1.MIYAZAWA HIROYUKIJPN 2:29:38.5
2.Yoshida YumaJPN 2:29:58.9
3.FUJINOKI HIKARUJPN 2:31:34.8
women ranking Women
.KOBAYASHI YUKIJPN 2:44:14.1
.MURATOVA MARIARUS 2:56:12.1
.KOBAYASHI MIKIJPN 3:01:09.6
men ranking Men
1.Auger AntoineFRA02:56:04.5
2.Lorier BaptisteFRA02:56:10.6
3.Christmann ClementFRA03:04:00.7
women ranking Women
.KROMER MarieFRA03:19:39.7
.Colin MarionFRA03:20:36.9
.CHOPARD LALLIER CelineFRA03:32:31.9
men ranking Men
1.Lamy HervéFRA02:31:23.6
2.NEVEUX JulienFRA02:32:23.3
.
women ranking Women
.Grenard MathildeFRA02:32:56.9
.BAVEREL FannyFRA02:45:47.6
.Serrette Laurie AnneFRA02:47:57.8
men ranking Men
1.Perrillat Boiteux IvanFRA02:19:42.0
2.Agnellet GerardFRA02:19:45.0
3.Gloersen Anders NostdahlNOR02:19:45.6
women ranking Women
.Dabudyk AurélieFRA02:37:28.2
.GRÄFNINGS MariaSWE02:41:02.9
.Lacroix RoxaneFRA02:42:25.2
men ranking Men
1.Punkov JanekEST3:33.11,0
2.Dosmanov PetrRUS3:33.38,0
3.Merivälja MarekEST3:36.33,0
women ranking Women
.Hirv EleriEST4:25.47,0
.HAYES MargaretAUS4:34.05,0
.Pashchenko GalinaRUS4:35.18,0


Short races:
men ranking Men
1.Dal Farra MarcoARG01:05:31
2.ZULOAGA MatiasARG01:05:31
3.Santos VictorBRA01:06:46
women ranking Women
.ROGSTAD AstriNOR02:09:34
.Hlopec MairaARG02:15:40
.Klobuczek PoonyanuchTHA02:20:51
men ranking Men
1.ZULOAGA MatiasARG1.03.23.89
2.Cichero FedericoARG1.03.36.51
3.Dal Farra MarcoARG1.06.40.85
women ranking Women
.Herlein ClaudiaARG1.28.34.93
.Fernandez Genova Loreto DanielaCHI1.44.17.90
.Hlopec LaraARG1.44.38.79
men ranking Men
1.De Campo SeveAUS00:53:10
2.Forrer JarrahAUS00:56:05
3.Walker-Broose BentleyAUS00:56:08
women ranking Women
.Morton DarcieAUS01:09:58
.Phillips AleciaAUS01:11:32
.Adams HayleyAUS01:12:50
men ranking Men
1.Wright CampbellNZL00:56:05
2.Samir AzzimaniFRA00:56:43
3.COLLIANDER Gary DUSA00:57:11
women ranking Women
.Caldwell SophieUSA00:51:21
.Gregg CaitlinUSA00:51:22
.Carey EileenUSA00:57:09
men ranking Men
1.Wharrie BruceAUS03:37:27
2.Sun QiShengCHN01:12:41
3.Dan Hong yuCHN01:12:43
women ranking Women
.Greiderer ElisabethAUT02:37:17
.Meng Jia xinCHN01:22:33
.Li HongYunCHN01:23:25
men ranking Men
1.KOZISEK DUSANCZE00:56:58
2.Escher ToniAUT00:57:21
3.PFAB JohannesGER00:57:26
women ranking Women
.Hujerova TerezaCZE01:10:21
.Simeoni FedericaITA01:15:38
.STADLEROVA SarkaCZE01:18:29
men ranking Men
1.Gjermundshaug VegardNOR00:59:07
2.Brunner JulianAUT00:59:25
3.Lemmerer Harald Gernot FranzAUT01:01:00
women ranking Women
.Ganner RenateAUT01:14:03
.Hainz LenaAUT01:18:03
.STADLEROVA SarkaCZE01:19:09
men ranking Men
1.PEPENE PaulROU0:55:13.30
2.HOGIN PetricaROU0:55:43.80
3.BRIGADOI MauroITA0:56:29.40
women ranking Women
.Lorincz TimeaROU1:05:26.20
.Confortola AntonellaITA1:06:42.80
.IGLESIAS LydiaESP1:08:23.60
men ranking Men
1.Spirin SergeyRUS01:57:41.9
2.Alraun TobiasGER02:02:02.9
3.TORESEN Jens PetterNOR02:08:30.1
women ranking Women
.Confortola AntonellaITA02:24:03.8
.Rosa DeborahITA02:26:30.4
.BOLZAN LisaITA02:27:10.6
men ranking Men
1.Debertin DanielGER00:48:06.6
3.HARTIG FabianGER00:48:43.3
.
women ranking Women
.Hujerova TerezaCZE00:54:32.8
.REJZKOVA HELENAGER00:54:36.7
.HEIM TheaGER00:54:37.1
men ranking Men
1.Wetterling FelixGER00:56:48.7
2.HARTIG FabianGER00:58:39.4
3.EICHBERGER MarcoGER01:01:43.3
women ranking Women
.BECKER LindaGER01:07:01.1
.STADLEROVA SarkaCZE01:08:48.3
.Simeoni FedericaITA01:09:18.5
men ranking Men
1.Russell IanAUS 2:20:29.8
2.Barta DavidCZE 3:43:34.8
3.Barta JanCZE 4:18:19.3
women ranking Women
.KENT JENNIFERAUS 3:03:30.4
.LEINONEN MILJAFIN 2:44:42.5
.Kuisma SirpaFIN 3:19:04.6
men ranking Men
1.Graf JakubCZE01:07:38.7
2.Bedez CamilFRA01:10:32.3
3.Esseiva PhilipSUI01:10:34.7
women ranking Women
.Hujerova TerezaCZE01:22:45.6
.Cunat AmelieFRA01:24:58.5
.Louvrier LauraleneFRA01:29:17.4
men ranking Men
1.Thouverey ElieFRA01:01:04.3
2.Esseiva PhilipSUI01:01:47.2
3.Oyvind Nostdahl GloersenNOR01:03:44.3
women ranking Women
.Faivre InesFRA01:10:50.2
.Hujerova TerezaCZE01:11:53.6
.Bepoix OceaneFRA01:13:37.5
men ranking Men
1.Kuresoo KaarelEST1:58.59,0
2.Kuresoo LauriEST1:59.57,0
3.Vengerfeldt VahurEST2:01.59,0
women ranking Women
.Tempel MarjuEST2:03.41,0
.KINK JanaEST2:08.59,0
.Kivi KristelEST2:15.18,0
men ranking Men
1.Escher ToniCZE1:13:16.8
2.Graf JakubCZE1:14:18.5
3.Burian JanCZE1:14:20.0
women ranking Women
.Moravcova KlaraCZE1:22:28.7
.Bicova KarolinaCZE1:24:41.5
.Jetmarova JanaCZE1:29:35.4


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
1AGNELLET Gerard285
2PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan240
3GUIGONNET Loic169
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Finlandia-hiihto
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System