WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Masters' & passport holders' page

Who's a master, who's a multiple master...

Worldloppet Gold Masters

Master No
Name
Nationality
2160»FREI BRUNO EMIL»SUI
2159»COURTINE HERVE'»FRA
2158»PEDERSEN MONTI LARS»NOR
2157»BRÄUNIG PETER»GER
2156»TOVERUD JON»NOR
2155»SEMENYTCHEV IOURI»RUS
2154»KNÜSEL MARKUS KONRAD»SUI
2153»WILLMAN JERZY»POL
2152»NEKRASSOVA NATALIA»RUS
2151»STRALEY DAVE»USA
2150»QUILLOT JEAN»FRA
2149»ALEV MADIS»EST
2148»SNELI ODDVIN»NOR
2147»SAATKAMP JÖRG»GER
2146»KARL CHRISTINE»GER
2145»MONTGERMONT DANIEL»FRA
2144»OSSIG EDGAR»GER
2143»KOCHETOV VLADIMIR»RUS
2142»AUDRLICKY JAN»CZE
2141»GORODETSKIY SERGEY»RUS
2140»RACHMANIN VALENTIN»RUS
2139»CHURIKOV MAXIM»RUS
2138»BORISOV VALENTIN»RUS
2137»KISLYAKOV VLADIMIR»RUS
2136»KALMO STIG»DEN
2135»KALMO KARL»DEN
2133»KLOBUCZEK HEINRICH»GER
2132»INKINEN LAURI»SWE
2131»MACCARTY ROBERT LEE»USA
2130»KRESGE KATHLEEN»USA
2129»GRAY JOHN REEDE»USA
2128»STRAKOVA KVETA»SVK
2127»GLOUKHIKH JOURI»RUS
2126»SCHWEINBERGER BERND»LUX
2125»MIKHAYLOV ALEXANDER»RUS
2124»WIEZOREK KLAUS-DIETER»GER
2123»KOLPAKOV IGOR»RUS
2122»WALSH BOB»USA
2121»SWANSON STEPHEN»USA
2120»SASAKI MUNEO»JPN
2119»MOORS CHRISTINE»GER
2118»PLOOVITS HEINO»EST
2117»VÄLBA MART»EST
2116»SHIROKSHIN NIKOLAY»RUS
2114»TALAS JAN»CZE
2113»BARETTA PAOLO»ITA
2112»SCHLEGEL LARS»GER
2110»MATSUYAMA MINORU»JPN
2109»KOPPA AGU»EST
2108»KANEP URMAS»EST
2107»REZNICK PAUL»USA
2106»KIRSIPUU AVO»EST
2105»SCHIERZ HOLGER»GER
2104»VIEROW PETRA»GER
2103»PERMIAKOV VLADIMIR»RUS
2102»BÜHLMANN JAKOB»SUI
2101»GOREV KIRILL»RUS
2100»NARDELLI PAOLO»ITA
2099»ACKATZ SCOTT»USA
2098»SCHMIDT GÜNTER»GER
2097»TESCH PETER»GER
2095»HYDE BRENDON»AUS
2094»SUSLOVA NATALIA»RUS
2093»GURNEY PETER»GBR
2092»TEIXIDO ALPHONSE»FRA
2091»JOHANSSON FOLKE»SWE
2090»BORKOVEC MIROSLAV»CZE
2089»VRBATA JIRI»CZE
2088»BERGMAN LARS IVAR»SWE
2087»BOBE KLAUS HEINER»GER
2086»DAVIES MARK»GBR
2085»ONDRYÁS RADEK»CZE
2084»SZKARLAT PIOTR»POL
2083»SOUKUP PETR»CZE
2082»SATSUMA SHOJI»JPN
2081»KÖRNER WERNER»GER
2080»LARSSON HANNES»FRA
2080»LARSSON HANNES»FRA
2079»RICHARDS CHRISTOPHER»GBR
2078»RUBIO HERRERO DESIDERIO»SPA
2077»URUSOV RAVIL»RUS
2076»URUSOV RAVIL»RUS
2075»COSTANTIN PIERLUIGI»ITA
2074»BORDIGA FAUSTINO»ITA
2073»CATTANEO MARCO»ITA
2072»KOLOBANOVA LIUDMILA»RUS
2071»ELFVING LARS»SWE
2070»FAYHAGE LENNART»SWE
2069»ANDERSSON ROGER»SWE
2068»LITSCHER CHRISTIAN»SUI
2067»VADLEJCH JAN»ISR
2066»ERNSTSEN OYSTEIN»NOR
2065»NEDVEDICKA BLANKA»CZE
2063»HARJU GUNNAR»SWE
2062»ARNESEN ARNE»NOR
2061»WIESENBACH REINER»GER
2060»MASAYOSHI NISHIYAMA»JPN
2059»KAZUAKI NIWAYAMA»JPN
2057»BALLESTER WOLFGANG»GER
2056»VALENCIA NEBOT CARLES»SPA
2055»DE CILLIA DARIO»LUX
2054»ZEHTNER ERIC»SUI
2053»WANKE LEIF»SWE
2052»GOLUBKOVA LIUDMILA»RUS
2051»KUPELA KALEVI»FIN
2050»KOLLO TIIT»EST
2048»EMERY VICTOR»GBR
2047»DUFFY THOMAS»USA
2046»DAYTON THERESE»USA
2045»DAYTON GENE»USA
2044»MILANESE FRANCO»ITA
2043»KIRILLOV BORIS»RUS
2042»STUHLDREHER CARSTEN»GER
2041»STORM RICHARD»USA
2040»ROSENDAHL ARNE»NOR
2039»JASIEWICZ JAN»SUI
2038»GILOT YVES»FRA
2037»HINZ CHARLES»USA
2036»KODRIC MILIVOJ»SLO
2035»MLINAR JANEZ»SLO
2034»RES JAKOB»SLO
2033»BARTNESS BRYAN»USA
2032»PEYROT LARA»ITA
2031»AXENOV VASSILI»RUS
2030»HOLY KAZIMIERZ»POL
2029»WILKENS DEANNA»USA
2028»VESTUES PER IVAR»NOR
2027»BAEKKEDAL ARNA»NOR
2026»SCHUMAKER ROGER»USA
2024»LILAND GRO»NOR
2023»SKJELVAN ASBJOERN»NOR
2022»SKEIE VIGLEIK»NOR
2021»SLATTELID SKEIE MARIT»NOR
2020»RANTA MARKETTA»FIN
2019»PALLISER ROBERT»CAN
2018»FONTANIVE RICCARDO»ITA
2017»LUEKE BURKHARD»GER
2016»KAIREMO KALEVI»FIN
2015»DEZULIAN MAURO»ITA
2014»RINCK ROMAIN»LUX
2013»HILSKA ASTA»FIN
2012»ANDERSSON JAN»SWE
2011»AUER FRANZ»GER
2010»PALOMÄKI ERKKI»FIN
2009»BUTTI RENATO»ITA
2008»MÜLLER OTTO ADOLF»GER
2007»WENZEL ANNEMONE»GER
2006»BIER JEROME»USA
2005»FRIEDRICH URSULA»GER
2004»SCHALTEGGER EDWIN»SUI
2003»TATONE AMABILE»ITA
2002»PACZKO LIDIA»POL
2001»LEPAJÕE MADIS»EST
2000»SARRING GUNNAR»SWE
1999»ZHITENEV IVAN»RUS
1998»NARDELLI MARCO»ITA
1997»VACEK VÁCLAV»CZE
1996»ROGSTAD ASTRI»NOR
1995»SZKARLAT PIOTR»POL
1994»REDAELLI UGO»ITA
1993»BELLMANN BERNDT»GER
1992»PUUMALAINEN URPO»FIN
1991»PERFUMO RENZO»ITA
1990»NISULA TARMO»FIN
1989»VIRY ANDRE»FRA
1988»WUNDER ERIKA»GER
1987»HERRMANN KONRAD»GER
1986»JOANBLANQ CHRISTOPHE»FRA
1985»LOUTSENKO VLADIMIR»RUS
1984»BERGUM ROBERT»USA
1983»SIEVÄNEN ASKO»FIN
1982»WALTILA ATLE JONNY»NOR
1981»ELIASINSKA MALGORZATA»POL
1980»OLSEN GERT»DEN
1979»STANICEK PAVOL»SVK
1978»PATUC JAROSLAV»SVK
1977»SLEZACEK ANTON»SVK
1976»PERSSON CHRISTINA»SWE
1975»PERSSON BOB»SWE
1974»CARNOVALI GIUSEPPE»ITA
1973»TRAVNICEK JAROSLAV JUNIOR»CZE
1972»ERIKSSON STIG»SWE
1971»ERIKSSON GUN»SWE
1970»HITZ URS»SUI
1969»SANDELL GÖRAN»SWE
1968»NEDERMO BARBRO»FIN
1967»MANIORA YONEL»LUX
1966»KARLSSON BENGT»USA
1965»GOLDMAN SAUL»CAN
1964»VORONIN NIKOLAI»RUS
1963»CHERNOV OLEG»RUS
1962»JOHNSON BRUCE»USA
1961»STEINHAUG SIGFRED»NOR
1960»HEIMANN RUDOLF»SUI
1959»LARSSON HANNES»FRA
1959»LARSSON HANNES»FRA
1957»BORCHARDT MATTHIAS»GER
1956»BORCHARDT SCHEEL MAJ-BRITT BARBARA»GER
1954»EBERMANN HEINZ»GER
1953»PUIDAK PRIIT»EST
1952»LAGUS ARNE»USA
1951»HAUKVIK TORE»NOR
1950»ELLIS KATE»USA
1949»GOLEBIOWSKI BERND»GER
1948»LANO SILVANA»ITA
1947»BOSSO LUCIANO»ITA


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System