WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

WIENER JAY


Master No 1442
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.98 42 km FT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.99 75 km CT 
3. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 28.08.99 42 km FT 
4. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.00 50 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 05.03.00 90 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.00 58 km CT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 14.01.01 50 km CT 
8. Dolomitenlauf AUT 21.01.01 50 km FT 
9. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.01 70 km FT 
10. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.01 46 km FT 

Master No 2181
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 12.03.00 42 km FT 
2. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.01 51 km FT 
3. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 10.02.02 50 km FT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.03 49 km FT 
6. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.03 63 km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.05 60 km CT 
8. Vasaloppet SWE 06.03.05 90 km CT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 
10. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 

Master No 2524
1.   ..   
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.06 60 km FT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 12.03.06 42 km FT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.06 54 km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.07 40 km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.07 53 km FT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.07 51 km FT 
9. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.07 90 km CT 
10. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 

Master No 2711
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.08 42 Km FT 
2. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.08 51 Km FT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.08 54 KM CT 
5. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 30.08.08 42 Km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska 50 
CZE 11.01.09 50 Km CT 
7. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 25.01.09 70 Km CT 
8. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.09 50 Km FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.09 53 Km FT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.09 50 Km CT 

Master No 2924
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL Obertilliach 
AUT 17.01.09 42 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.09 50 Km CT 
3. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.09 53 Km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.09 50 Km FT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.09 90 Km CT 
6. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.09 42 Km FT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Kangaroo Hoppet 
AUS 29.08.09 25 Km FT 
9. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   Main Race 
FRA 14.02.10 76 Km FT 

Master No 3131
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.09 60 Km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.10 50 Km FT 
3. American Birkebeiner USA 27.02.10 50 Km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Main Race 
SWE 07.03.10 90 Km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 14.03.10 42 Km FT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 28.08.10 42 Km FT 
8. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 
9. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon:
   Main Race 
JPN 13.02.11 50 Km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main Race 
CAN 19.02.11 53 Km CT 

Master No 3333
1. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 07.02.10 42 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
3. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.11 53 Km FT 
4. American Birkebeiner:
   Main Race 
USA 26.02.11 50 Km FT 
5. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 05.03.11 50 Km CT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 27.08.11 42 KM FT 
9. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 11.02.12 50 KM CT 

Master No 3535
1. Bieg Piastow POL 06.03.11 50 Km FT 
2. American Birkebeiner:
   Open Track 
USA 21.01.12 51 KM FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf:
   50 km FT 
GER 04.02.12 50 KM FT 
4. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.12 54 KM FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.12 50 KM CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.12 90 km CT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.12 42 KM FT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
10. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 

Master No 3858
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.12 50 KM FT 
2. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.13 54 km CT 
3. Bieg Piastow POL 02.03.13 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.14 42 Km FT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.14 70 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.14 46 km FT 
7. La Transjurassienne FRA 08.02.14 50 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.14 51 Km CT 
9. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.14 90 Km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.14 42 Km FT 

Master No 4040
1. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 46 km CT 
2. American Birkebeiner USA 22.02.14 54 Km CT 
3. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 23.08.14 42 Km FT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.15 50 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 17.01.15 42 Km CT 
6. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.15 57 Km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 07.02.15 56 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.15 51 Km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.15 50 Km CT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 02.03.15 90 Km CT 

Master No 4242
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.15 42 Km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.15 46 km FT 
3. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Marathon 
FRA 08.02.15 48 Km FT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.15 50 Km FT 
5. Bieg Piastow POL 28.02.15 50 Km CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 08.03.15 90 Km CT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 14.03.15 50 Km FT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.15 54 Km CT 
9. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie Tour Open Track 
USA 17.01.16 44 Km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet:
   CT 
CAN 27.02.16 51 Km CT 

Master No 4444
1. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.15 46 km CT 
2. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 15.08.15 42 Km FT 
3. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 22.08.15 42 Km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 23.01.16 42 Km CT 
5. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 31.01.16 70 Km CT 
6. American Birkebeiner:
   Main 
USA 20.02.16 50 Km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main FT 
CAN 28.02.16 51 Km FT 
8. Vasaloppet:
   Main 
SWE 06.03.16 90 Km CT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 13.03.16 42 Km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Fredags Birken 
NOR 18.03.16 54 Km CT 

Master No 4545
1. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 27.08.16 42 km FT 
2. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 03.09.16 42 km FT 
3. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie Tour 
USA 15.01.17 47 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic 
AUT 21.01.17 42 km CT 
5. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 29.01.17 57 km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main C 
FIN 04.02.17 50 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   Transju'Classic 
FRA 11.02.17 50 km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main F 
CAN 19.02.17 51 km FT 
9. Vasaloppet:
   Main 
SWE 05.03.17 90 km CT 


Back


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System