WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

LARSSON HANNES


Master No 1055
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.79 42 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.86 60 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.86 70 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.86 89 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.87 65 km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.87 75 km CT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.92 55 km CT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 26.08.95 42 km FT 
9. Tartu Maraton EST 11.02.96 60 km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 18.02.96 76 km FT 

Master No 1299
1. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.79 70 km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.79 90 km CT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.79 75 km CT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.79 85 km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.80 60 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.83 76 km CT 
7. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 09.02.97 50 km FT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.98 42 km FT 
9. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 07.02.99 47 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.99 42 km FT 

Master No 1300
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.80 75 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.80 85 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.81 60 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.81 70 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.81 90 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 19.02.84 76 km CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.98 50 km CT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.98 23 km FT 
9. Tartu Maraton EST 14.02.99 63 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 20.03.99 58 km CT 

Master No 1400
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.81 75 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.81 85 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 24.01.82 60 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 31.01.82 70 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.84 65 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 17.02.85 63 km CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.99 50 km CT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 28.08.99 42 km FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 19.02.00 50 km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 12.03.00 42 km FT 

Master No 1500
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 28.02.82 75 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 23.01.83 60 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.83 60 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 06.03.83 85 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.89 50 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 20.02.94 76 km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 21.02.99 42 km FT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 27.02.99 51 km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.00 58 km CT 
10. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 14.01.01 50 km CT 

Master No 1550
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.83 75 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.84 60 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.85 70 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 03.03.85 89 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.98 55 km CT 
6. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 11.02.01 50 km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.01 50 km CT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.01 51 km FT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.01 42 km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.01 58 km CT 

Master No 1650
1. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.84 70 km FT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.84 75 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.85 60 km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.98 55 km FT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.99 90 km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.01 48 km FT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.02 50 km CT 
8. Tartu Maraton EST 10.02.02 42 km CT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.02 46,7 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.02 42 km FT 

Master No 1780
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.85 75 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.87 60 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.87 70 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar Sun 
SWE 28.02.99 90 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.00 51 km FT 
6. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 03.02.02 47 km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.02 50 km CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 23.03.02 58 km CT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne FRA 16.02.03 76 km FT 

Master No 1800
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.86 75 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.98 42 km FT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.98 63 km FT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.00 51 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 05.03.00 90 km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.02 48 km FT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.03 63 km CT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 22.02.03 51 km FT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.03 42 km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 22.03.03 58 km CT 

Master No 1900
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 05.03.89 50 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 24.01.99 65 km FT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 31.01.99 70 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 28.02.00 90 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.01 46 km FT 
6. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 30.08.03 21 km FT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.04 50 km CT 
8. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 01.02.04 63 km FT 
9. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 08.02.04 50 km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.04 53 km CT 

Master No 1959
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 16.02.91 75 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.00 70 km FT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 21.01.01 50 km FT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.01 46 km CT 
5. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.01 90 km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.04 42,5 km FT 
7. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.04 51 km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.04 42 km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 20.03.04 54 km CT 
10. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 28.08.04 42 km FT 

Master No 2080
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.92 75 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.01 70 km FT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 03.03.02 90 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.03 49 km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 09.01.05 50 km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 06.02.05 63 km FT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.05 50 km CT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 26.02.05 51 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 13.03.05 42 km FT 

Master No 2196
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.93 50 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.02 60 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.03 49 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
5. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.05 53 km FT 
7. Vasaloppet SWE 06.03.05 90 km CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 27.08.05 42 km FT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju Classic 
FRA 11.02.06 50 km CT 

Master No 2306
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.94 75 km CT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.03 90 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 23.01.05 60 km FT 
5. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.06 50 km FT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 
FRA 12.02.06 76 km FT 
8. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 19.02.06 63 km CT 
9. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.06 51 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 12.03.06 42 km FT 

Master No 2418
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.95 50 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spĺr 
SWE 29.02.04 90 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.05 70 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.06 42 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.06 50 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.06 54 km CT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 26.08.06 28 km FT 
8. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 11.02.07 50 km FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.07 53 km CT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 24.02.07 51 km FT 

Master No 2512
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.95 50 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spĺr 
SWE 01.03.04 90 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.06 60 km FT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.06 70 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.07 40 km FT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.07 53 km FT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.07 42 km FT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.07 42 KM FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
10. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 09.02.08 50 Km CT 

Master No 2580
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.96 75 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.04 90 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.07 40 km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 19.01.08 42 Km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 10.02.08 50 Km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.08 53 Km CT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 23.02.08 51 Km FT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.08 42 Km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.08 54 KM CT 

Master No 2750
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.96 75 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   Vasaloppet 
SWE 05.03.06 90 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.08 42 Km FT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.08 70 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.08 42 km FT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.08 53 Km FT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 30.08.08 42 Km FT 
8. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska 50 
CZE 11.01.09 50 Km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne FRA 08.02.09 54 Km FT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.09 50 Km FT 

Master No 2909
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.97 75 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.07 90 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.08 50 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL Obertilliach 
AUT 17.01.09 42 Km CT 
5. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 25.01.09 70 Km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.09 53 Km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.09 54 Km CT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Kangaroo Hoppet 
AUS 29.08.09 25 Km FT 
10. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Patria Direct 
CZE 10.01.10 50 Km CT 

Master No 3001
1. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.00 53 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.08 90 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.09 60 Km FT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.09 50 Km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne FRA 07.02.09 50 Km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.09 53 Km FT 
7. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
8. American Birkebeiner USA 27.02.10 50 Km FT 
9. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 06.03.10 50 Km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 14.03.10 42 Km FT 

Master No 3120
1. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.09 50 Km CT 
2. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.09 90 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Obertilliach 
AUT 23.01.10 42 Km CT 
4. La Transjurassienne FRA 13.02.10 50 Km CT 
5. Gatineau Loppet CAN 20.02.10 49 Km CT 
6. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 07.03.10 50 Km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main Race 
AUS 28.08.10 42 Km FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main Race 
CZE 09.01.11 50 Km CT 
10. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 

Master No 3320
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomitenlauf 
AUT 24.01.10 42 km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.10 50 Km FT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 14.02.10 54 Km FT 
4. Gatineau Loppet CAN 21.02.10 53 Km FT 
5. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 20.02.11 63 Km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main Race 
FIN 26.02.11 50 Km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 05.03.11 50 Km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 19.03.11 54 Km CT 
10. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 27.08.11 42 KM FT 

Master No 3500
1. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 07.02.10 42 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 22.01.11 42 Km CT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.11 40 Km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.11 50 Km FT 
5. Bieg Piastow POL 06.03.11 50 Km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
7. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 
8. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 05.02.12 50 KM FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.12 51 KM CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.12 42 KM FT 

Master No 3596
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main Race 
AUT 23.01.11 42 km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.11 42 Km FT 
3. La Transjurassienne:
   Main Race 
FRA 13.02.11 40 Km FT 
4. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.12 51 KM FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.12 50 KM CT 
6. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.12 50 KM CT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
10. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.13 70 km CT 

Master No 3801
1. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 06.02.11 42 Km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 11.02.12 50 KM CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.12 50 KM FT 
5. Bieg Piastow POL 04.03.12 50 KM FT 
6. Tartu Maraton EST 17.02.13 63 km CT 
7. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.13 42 km FT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 15.03.13 54 km CT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 24.08.13 42 Km FT 
10. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.14 70 Km CT 

Master No 3920
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.12 42 KM FT 
2. La Transjurassienne FRA 12.02.12 54 KM FT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 16.03.12 54 km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 03.02.13 50 km CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
6. Bieg Piastow POL 02.03.13 50 km CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.14 51 Km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.14 42 Km FT 
9. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Main Race 
ARG 10.08.14 42 Km FT 
10. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 23.08.14 42 Km FT 

Master No 4170
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 19.01.13 42 km CT 
2. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 50 
FRA 09.02.13 50 km  CT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.13 50 km FT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 16.03.13 54 km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.14 46 km FT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.14 51 Km FT 
7. Bieg Piastow:
   50km CT Main race 
POL 01.03.14 10 km CT 
8. Ushuaia Loppet ARG 09.08.15 42 Km FT 
9. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 15.08.15 42 Km FT 
10. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main 50km 
CZE 10.01.16 16 Km CT 

Master No 4220
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazelopet 
ITA 22.01.98 25 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   CLASSIC RACE 
AUT 23.01.99 30 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.01 30 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   HalvVasan 
SWE 26.02.02 45 km CT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet:
   HalvBirken / SkoyteBirken 
NOR 23.03.03 28 km CT 
6. Bieg Piastow POL 08.03.09 30 Km FT 
7. Merino Muster:
   Snow Rake 
NZL 16.08.14 21 Km FT 
8. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Australian Birkebeiner 
AUS 22.08.15 21 Km FT 
9. Vasaloppet China:
   Short 
CHN 04.01.16 25 Km CT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Short 
FIN 28.02.16 20 Km FT 

Master No 4341
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 20.01.13 42 km FT 
2. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 57 
FRA 10.02.13 57 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 46 km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.14 32 km CT 
5. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 14.03.14 54 Km CT 
6. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 31.01.16 70 Km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow:
   Main 
POL 05.03.16 50,5 km CT 
8. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Main 
RUS 12.03.16 50 Km FT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Australian Birkebeiner 
AUS 27.08.16 21 km FT 
10. Merino Muster:
   Snow Rake 
NZL 03.09.16 21 km FT 

Master No 4372
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 28.01.99 25 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomiten-Classic-Race 
AUT 20.01.01 30 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 10.01.02 30 km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   SkejtVasan 
SWE 28.02.03 30 km FT 
5. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.13 30 km FT 
6. La Transjurassienne FRA 08.02.14 50 Km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.14 32 km FT 
8. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Short 
RUS 13.03.16 25 Km CT 
9. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Marchablanca 
ARG 21.08.16 21 km CT 
10. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie Tour 
USA 15.01.17 28 km CT 

Master No 4381
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazelopet 
ITA 27.01.00 25 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   KortVasan 
SWE 27.02.04 30 km CT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet:
   HalvBirken 
NOR 21.03.04 28 km CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 07.01.05 30 km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne FRA 09.02.14 57 Km FT 
6. Bieg Piastow:
   26km CT  
POL 02.03.14 10 km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 23.01.16 42 Km CT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 27.02.16 50 Km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short C 
GER 05.02.17 19 km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short F 
CAN 19.02.17 27 km FT 

Master No 4544
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 24.01.02 20 km CT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   HalvVasan 
SWE 25.02.03 45 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   BEDRICHOVSKA 30 
CZE 11.01.08 30 Km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short F 
GER 04.02.17 19 km FT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   La Trans 25 C 
FRA 11.02.17 25 km CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short C 
CAN 18.02.17 27 km CT 
8. Tartu Maraton:
   Main 
EST 26.02.17 34 km CT 
9. Bieg Piastow:
   Short F 
POL 03.03.17 30 km FT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Night Race 
SUI 09.03.17 17 km FT 


Back


  
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System