WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

KRALOVA IVANA


Master No 3234
1. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska 25 
CZE 09.01.11 25 Km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 22.01.11 20 Km CT 
3. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 27.01.11 22 Km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.11 21 km CT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   Transju 25 
FRA 12.02.11 20 Km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.11 29 Km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.11 32 Km CT 
8. Vasaloppet:
   HalvVasan 
SWE 01.03.11 45 Km CT 
9. Bieg Piastow POL 05.03.11 26 Km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Halv Birken 
NOR 13.03.11 28 Km CT 

Master No 3521
1. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 05.02.12 50 km CT 
5. La Transjurassienne FRA 11.02.12 50 KM CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.12 51 KM CT 
7. American Birkebeiner USA 25.02.12 54 KM CT 
8. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.12 50 KM CT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.12 42 KM FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 16.03.12 54 km CT 

Master No 3625
1. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
2. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.12 42 km FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Race 
AUT 19.01.13 42 km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.13 70 km CT 
6. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 03.02.13 50 km FT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transjurassienne 50 
FRA 09.02.13 50 km  CT 
8. Tartu Maraton EST 17.02.13 63 km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spår 
SWE 25.02.13 90 km CT 

Master No 3864
1. Bieg Piastow POL 02.03.13 50 km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.13 42 km FT 
3. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 16.03.13 50 km FT 
4. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 24.08.13 42 Km FT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 46 km CT 
7. La Transjurassienne FRA 08.02.14 50 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.14 51 Km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.14 32 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 14.03.14 54 Km CT 

Master No 3874
1. Jizerská Padesatka:
   BEDRICHOVSKA 30 
CZE 11.01.13 30 km FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 20.01.13 20 km FT 
3. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju 25 km 
FRA 10.02.13 25 km FT 
4. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.13 30 km FT 
5. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 17.03.13 25 km CT 
6. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 23.01.14 22 Km CT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.14 23 Km FT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.14 27 km FT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.14 20 Km FT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   HalvVasan 
SWE 25.02.14 45 Km CT 

Master No 4081
1. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Main Race 
ARG 10.08.14 42 Km FT 
2. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 23.08.14 42 Km FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.15 50 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.15 42 Km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.15 46 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 07.02.15 56 Km CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.15 51 Km CT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.15 50 Km FT 
9. Bieg Piastow POL 28.02.15 50 Km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 20.03.15 54 Km CT 

Master No 4084
1. Merino Muster:
   Main Race 
NZL 16.08.14 42 Km FT 
2. Vasaloppet China CHN 02.01.15 50 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf AUT 17.01.15 42 Km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.15 57 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.15 46 km FT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Marathon 
FRA 08.02.15 48 Km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.15 42 Km FT 
8. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.15 50 Km CT 
9. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spar 
SWE 02.03.15 90 Km CT 
10. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.15 42 Km FT 

Master No 4314
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.14 42 Km FT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.14 70 Km CT 
3. La Transjurassienne FRA 09.02.14 57 Km FT 
4. Bieg Piastow:
   50km CT Main race 
POL 01.03.14 10 km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.14 42 Km FT 
6. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 14.03.15 50 Km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 21.03.15 54 Km CT 
8. Fossavatnsgangan ISL 02.05.15 50 Km CT 
9. Ushuaia Loppet ARG 09.08.15 42 Km FT 
10. Vasaloppet China:
   main 
CHN 04.01.16 50 Km CT 

Master No 4321
1. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 15.08.15 42 Km FT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main 50km 
CZE 10.01.16 16 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 23.01.16 42 Km CT 
4. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 31.01.16 70 Km CT 
5. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon:
   Main 
JPN 07.02.16 50 Km FT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 27.02.16 50 Km CT 
7. Vasaloppet:
   Main 
SWE 06.03.16 90 Km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 13.03.16 42 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Fredags Birken 
NOR 18.03.16 54 Km CT 
10. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Main 
ISL 30.04.16 50 Km CT 

Master No 4448
1. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 27.08.16 42 km FT 
2. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 03.09.16 42 km FT 
3. Vasaloppet China:
   Main 
CHN 04.01.17 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main 
AUT 22.01.17 42 km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 05.02.17 38 km CT 
6. La Transjurassienne:
   Main 
FRA 12.02.17 50 km FT 
7. Vasaloppet:
   Open Track Mon 
SWE 27.02.17 90 km CT 
8. Bieg Piastow:
   Main 
POL 04.03.17 50 Km CT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 12.03.17 42 km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken FT 
NOR 17.03.17 54 km FT 

Master No 4449
1. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 22.08.15 42 Km FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main 
AUT 24.01.16 42 Km FT 
3. Finlandia-hiihto:
   FT 
FIN 28.02.16 50 Km FT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 19.03.16 54 Km CT 
5. American Birkebeiner:
   Birkie Tour 
USA 15.01.17 47 km CT 
6. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 29.01.17 57 km CT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main F 
GER 04.02.17 38 km FT 
8. La Transjurassienne:
   Transju'Classic 
FRA 11.02.17 50 km CT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main 
CZE 19.02.17 50 km CT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   Open Track Sun 
SWE 26.02.17 90 km CT 

Master No 4770
1. Vasaloppet:
   HalvVasan 
SWE 01.03.16 45 Km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Short C 
AUT 21.01.17 20 km CT 
3. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 26.01.17 17,4 km CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Bedrichovska 
CZE 17.02.17 30 km FT 
5. Bieg Piastow:
   Short F 
POL 03.03.17 30 km FT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Night Race 
SUI 09.03.17 17 km FT 
7. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short F 
ISL 27.04.17 25 km FT 
8. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Marchablanca 
ARG 20.08.17 21 km FT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Short FT 
FIN 25.02.18 20 Km FT 
10. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Short 
RUS 04.03.18 25 Km CT 

Master No 4771
1. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Main 
ISL 29.04.17 50 km CT 
2. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Main 
ARG 12.08.17 48 km CT 
3. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Main 
AUS 26.08.17 42 Km FT 
4. Vasaloppet China:
   Main 
CHN 04.01.18 50 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 20.01.18 42 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf:
   FT 
GER 03.02.18 44 km FT 
7. La Transjurassienne:
   Classic 
FRA 10.02.18 59 km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet:
   CL 
CAN 17.02.18 51 Km CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 24.02.18 50 Km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken CT/FT 
NOR 16.03.18 54 km CT 

Master No 4772
1. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 02.09.17 42 Km FT 
2. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main 
AUT 21.01.18 42 km FT 
3. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 28.01.18 70 Km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 04.02.18 44 km CT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   Marathon 
FRA 11.02.18 45 km FT 
6. Gatineau Loppet:
   Main 
CAN 18.02.18 51 Km FT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Main 
RUS 03.03.18 50 Km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 11.03.18 42 Km FT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 17.03.18 54 Km CT 
10. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Main 
ISL 28.04.18 50 Km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System