WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

KREEKMAN KALEV


Master No 1835
1. Vasaloppet SWE 03.03.02 90 km CT 
2. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 23.03.02 58 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.03 49 km CT 
6. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.03 63 km CT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.03 45 km CT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.03 42 km FT 
9. La Transjurassienne FRA 15.02.04 76 km FT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.04 60 km CT 

Master No 2873
1. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.03 50 km FT 
2. Marcialonga ITA 30.01.05 70 km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.05 50 km CT 
4. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 
5. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
6. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.06 42 km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.07 50 km CT 
8. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.07 90 km CT 
9. La Transjurassienne:
   La Transju'Classic 
FRA 09.02.08 50 Km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow:
   Main Race 
POL 07.03.09 46 km CT 

Master No 3035
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.06 60 km FT 
2. Kangaroo Hoppet AUS 25.08.07 42 KM FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
4. La Transjurassienne FRA 10.02.08 50 Km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.08 50 Km CT 
6. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.08 90 Km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 15.02.09 63 Km CT 
8. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 31.01.10 70 Km CT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 07.02.10 42 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 

Master No 3513
1. American Birkebeiner USA 22.02.03 51 km FT 
2. Vasaloppet:
   SkejtVasan 
SWE 02.03.05 30 km FT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.06 30 km FT 
4. Bieg Piastow POL 08.03.09 30 Km FT 
5. Marcialonga:
   Lavazčloppet 
ITA 28.01.10 22 Km CT 
6. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 20.02.11 63 Km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main Race 
FIN 26.02.11 50 Km CT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 22.01.12 20 km FT 
9. König Ludwig Lauf:
   23 km FT 
GER 04.02.12 23 KM FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   HalvBirken 
NOR 11.03.12 28 KM CT 

Master No 3514
1. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 08.02.09 50 Km FT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main Race 
GER 07.02.10 42 km CT 
3. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 21.02.10 63 Km CT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   Main Race 
SWE 07.03.10 90 Km CT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 27.02.11 50 Km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.12 42 KM CT 
8. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.12 70 KM CT 
9. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.12 50 KM CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   FredagsBirken 
NOR 16.03.12 54 km CT 

Master No 3944
1. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 05.02.12 50 km CT 
2. Bieg Piastow POL 04.03.12 50 KM FT 
3. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 13.01.13 50 km CT 
5. Tartu Maraton EST 17.02.13 63 km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.13 50 km CT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 16.03.13 50 km FT 
8. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 42 Km CT 
9. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.14 70 Km CT 
10. Vasaloppet China CHN 02.01.15 50 Km CT 

Master No 4144
1. Jizerská Padesatka:
   BEDRICHOVSKA 30 
CZE 11.01.13 30 km FT 
2. Demino Ski Marathon RUS 17.03.13 25 km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 19.01.14 20 km FT 
4. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 23.01.14 22 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 23 Km CT 
6. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.14 20 Km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton EST 15.02.15 63 Km CT 
8. Bieg Piastow POL 01.03.15 30 Km FT 
9. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short 
ISL 30.04.15 25 Km FT 
10. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Marchablanca 
ARG 21.08.16 21 km CT 

Master No 4285
1. Tartu Maraton EST 18.02.07 63 km CT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.13 50 km FT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 46 km CT 
4. Bieg Piastow POL 28.02.15 50 Km CT 
5. Fossavatnsgangan ISL 02.05.15 50 Km CT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main 50km 
CZE 10.01.16 16 Km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   CL 
AUT 23.01.16 42 Km CT 
8. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 31.01.16 70 Km CT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Fredags Birken 
NOR 18.03.16 54 Km CT 
10. Ushuaia Loppet:
   Main 
ARG 13.08.16 42 km FT 

Master No 4571
1. Tartu Maraton:
   Main Race 
EST 19.02.06 63 km CT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Bedrichovska 30 
CZE 08.01.16 12 Km FT 
3. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 28.01.16 17 km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Short 
FIN 28.02.16 20 Km FT 
5. Bieg Piastow:
   Short F 
POL 06.03.16 28 Km FT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Halv Birken 
NOR 13.03.16 28 Km CT 
7. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Australian Birkebeiner 
AUS 27.08.16 21 km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Night Race 
SUI 09.03.17 17 km FT 
9. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 21.01.18 20 km FT 
10. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short FT 
GER 03.02.18 21 km FT 

Master No 4572
1. Tartu Maraton EST 25.02.01 63 km CT 
2. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main 50km 
CZE 10.01.16 16 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main 
AUT 24.01.16 42 Km FT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto:
   Main 
FIN 27.02.16 50 Km CT 
5. Bieg Piastow:
   Main 
POL 05.03.16 50,5 km CT 
6. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main 
NOR 19.03.16 54 Km CT 
7. Merino Muster:
   Main 
NZL 03.09.16 42 km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main 
SUI 12.03.17 42 km FT 
9. Marcialonga:
   Main 
ITA 28.01.18 70 Km CT 
10. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Main 
GER 04.02.18 44 km CT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System