WORLDLOPPET INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION

Worldloppet Mastersrace page


Worldloppet Masters

KOLOBANOVA LIUDMILA


Master No 1256
1. Tartu Maraton EST 12.02.95 60 km CT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.96 75 km CT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 02.03.97 90 km CT 
4. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.97 58 km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.98 42 km FT 
6. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.98 63 km FT 
7. König Ludwig Lauf GER 31.01.98 55 km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.98 42 km FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 21.02.99 42 km FT 
10. American Birkebeiner USA 27.02.99 51 km FT 

Master No 1737
1. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 14.02.99 50 km FT 
2. La Transjurassienne:
   Women's Race 
FRA 20.02.00 46 km FT 
3. Tartu Maraton EST 25.02.01 63 km CT 
4. Vasaloppet SWE 04.03.01 90 km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.02 60 km FT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.02 42 km FT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 23.03.02 58 km CT 
8. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 12.01.03 50 km CT 
9. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.03 42 km FT 
10. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.03 49 km FT 

Master No 1827
1. Tartu Maraton EST 09.02.97 65 km CT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.97 42 km CT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 01.03.98 90 km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.03 25 km CT 
5. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.03 23 km CT 
7. Sapporo Int. Ski Marathon JPN 09.02.03 50 km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 09.03.03 42 km FT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.04 30 km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.04 23,5 km CT 

Master No 2072
1. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.98 42 km FT 
2. Tartu Maraton EST 14.02.99 63 km CT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 07.03.99 90 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 26.01.03 60 km CT 
5. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.04 50 km CT 
6. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.04 50 km FT 
7. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.04 42,5 km FT 
8. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.05 50 km FT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.05 60 km CT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 19.03.05 54 km CT 

Master No 2187
1. Tartu Maraton EST 08.02.98 63 km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 14.03.99 42 km FT 
3. Vasaloppet SWE 05.03.00 90 km CT 
4. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.04 70 km CT 
5. American Birkebeiner USA 21.02.04 51 km FT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.05 50 km CT 
7. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 15.01.06 50 km CT 
8. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomiten-Classic-R. Obertilliach 
AUT 21.01.06 42 km CT 
9. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 18.03.06 54 km CT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.09 50 Km FT 

Master No 2933
1. Tartu Maraton EST 11.02.96 60 km CT 
2. Dolomitenlauf AUT 22.01.06 60 km FT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 29.01.06 70 km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf GER 04.02.06 50 km FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 24.02.07 50 km CT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   PATRIA DIRECT 
CZE 13.01.08 50 Km CT 
7. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 15.03.08 54 KM CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 14.02.09 53 Km CT 
9. Kangaroo Hoppet:
   Kangaroo Hoppet 
AUS 29.08.09 25 Km FT 
10. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 06.03.10 50 Km CT 

Master No 2937
1. Tartu Maraton EST 10.02.02 42 km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.06 50 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 28.01.07 57 km CT 
4. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 23.02.08 50 Km CT 
5. Gatineau Loppet CAN 15.02.09 53 Km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Patria Direct 
CZE 10.01.10 50 Km CT 
7. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic Obertilliach 
AUT 23.01.10 42 Km CT 
8. Bieg Piastow:
   Long Distance 
POL 07.03.10 50 Km FT 
9. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 14.03.10 42 Km FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Main Race 
NOR 20.03.10 54 Km CT 

Master No 3406
1. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Frauenlauf 
SUI 02.03.03 17 FT 
2. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 22.01.04 22 km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Bedrichovska 30 
CZE 07.01.11 30 Km FT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Classic R. Obertilliach 
AUT 22.01.11 20 Km CT 
5. König Ludwig Lauf GER 06.02.11 21 km CT 
6. Tartu Maraton EST 20.02.11 31 Km CT 
7. Bieg Piastow POL 05.03.11 26 Km CT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 18.02.12 31 KM CT 
9. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.12 32 KM CT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   SkejtVasan 
SWE 02.03.12 30/45 KM FT 

Master No 3407
1. Tartu Maraton EST 13.02.05 63 km CT 
2. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 25.02.06 62 km CT 
3. Marcialonga ITA 27.01.08 70 Km CT 
4. Dolomitenlauf:
   Dolomitenlauf 
AUT 24.01.10 42 km FT 
5. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Main Race 
CZE 09.01.11 50 Km CT 
6. König Ludwig Lauf GER 05.02.11 42 Km FT 
7. Bieg Piastow POL 06.03.11 50 Km FT 
8. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Main Race 
SUI 13.03.11 42 Km FT 
9. Gatineau Loppet CAN 19.02.12 51 KM FT 
10. Birkebeinerrennet NOR 17.03.12 54 KM CT 

Master No 3647
1. Dolomitenlauf:
   Main Race 
AUT 23.01.11 42 km FT 
2. Marcialonga:
   Main Race 
ITA 30.01.11 70 Km CT 
3. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 08.01.12 50 KM CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf:
   50 km FT 
GER 04.02.12 50 KM FT 
5. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 26.02.12 50 KM FT 
6. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 11.03.12 42 KM FT 
7. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 10.02.13 63 km FT 
8. Gatineau Loppet CAN 16.02.13 55 km CT 
9. Vasaloppet:
   Öppet Spĺr 
SWE 24.02.13 90 km CT 
10. Bieg Piastow POL 02.03.13 50 km CT 

Master No 4013
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 27.01.11 22 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf:
   23 km CL 
GER 05.02.12 23 KM CT 
3. Gatineau Loppet CAN 17.02.13 51 km FT 
4. Bieg Piastow POL 03.03.13 30 km FT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 10.03.13 42 km FT 
6. Dolomitenlauf AUT 18.01.14 20 Km CT 
7. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Track 
EST 09.02.14 25 km FT 
8. Vasaloppet:
   KortVasan 
SWE 21.02.14 30 Km CT 
9. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Bedrichovska 30 
CZE 09.01.15 30 Km FT 
10. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 21.02.15 32 Km CT 

Master No 4312
1. Dolomitenlauf AUT 19.01.14 42 Km FT 
2. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 23.01.14 22 Km CT 
3. König Ludwig Lauf GER 01.02.14 23 Km FT 
4. Vasaloppet:
   TjejVasan leisure 
SWE 22.02.14 30 Km CT 
5. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Frauenlauf 
SUI 02.03.14 17 Km FT 
6. Jizerská Padesatka:
   Jizerska25  
CZE 10.01.15 25 Km CT 
7. Finlandia-hiihto FIN 22.02.15 20 Km FT 
8. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short CL 
CAN 27.02.16 27 Km CT 
9. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Main 
RUS 12.03.16 50 Km FT 
10. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short 
ISL 28.04.16 25 Km FT 

Master No 4393
1. Marcialonga:
   Light 
ITA 26.01.14 45 Km CT 
2. König Ludwig Lauf GER 02.02.14 23 Km CT 
3. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Halbmarathon 
SUI 09.03.14 21 Km FT 
4. Jizerská Padesatka CZE 11.01.15 50 Km CT 
5. Dolomitenlauf AUT 17.01.15 20 Km CT 
6. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short FT 
CAN 28.02.16 27 Km FT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Short 
RUS 13.03.16 25 Km CT 
8. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short 
ISL 30.04.16 25 Km CT 
9. Tartu Maraton:
   Open Short 
EST 19.02.17 20 km CT 
10. Vasaloppet:
   TjejVasan 
SWE 25.02.17 30 km CT 

Master No 4649
1. Marcialonga:
   Lavazeloppet 
ITA 22.01.15 22 Km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon:
   Frauenlauf 
SUI 01.03.15 17 Km CT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   Lienz Lauf 
AUT 22.01.17 20 km FT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short F 
GER 04.02.17 19 km FT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   La Trans 25 C 
FRA 11.02.17 25 km CT 
6. Vasaloppet:
   Kortvasan 
SWE 24.02.17 30 km CT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Main 
RUS 04.03.17 50 km FT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet:
   Ingalami 
NOR 11.03.17 30 km CT 
9. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short F 
ISL 27.04.17 25 km FT 
10. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short CL 
CAN 17.02.18 27 Km CT 

Master No 4650
1. Marcialonga ITA 25.01.15 57 Km CT 
2. Engadin Skimarathon SUI 08.03.15 42 Km FT 
3. Dolomitenlauf:
   Short C 
AUT 21.01.17 20 km CT 
4. König Ludwig Lauf:
   Short C 
GER 05.02.17 19 km CT 
5. La Transjurassienne:
   La Trans 25 F 
FRA 12.02.17 25 km FT 
6. Vasaloppet:
   Halvvasan 
SWE 28.02.17 45 km CT 
7. Demino Ski Marathon:
   Short C 
RUS 05.03.17 25 km CT 
8. Birkebeinerrennet:
   HalvBirken 
NOR 12.03.17 28 km CT 
9. Fossavatnsgangan:
   Short C 
ISL 29.04.17 25 km CT 
10. Gatineau Loppet:
   Short FT 
CAN 18.02.18 27 Km FT 


Back


  
WORLD CUP LEADER BOARD
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Laulupeo pst. 25
51007 Tartu, Estonia
Phone: +372 7421 644
Fax: +372 7422 536
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2016 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Event Builder - Accreditation Management System